NC IF Frøy 2016 - NC 11 Sprint XCE - Åttendelsfinaler

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
M17+, 1/8 finale 1
1102
(1)
Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORM 17+00:02:27,0
2111
(16)
Andreas Øhrn
Oppdal SK
NORM 17+00:02:27,1+00:00:00,1
3114
(17)
Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NORM 17+00:02:28,2+00:00:01,2
M17+, 1/8 finale 2
112
(9)
Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM 17+00:02:23,8
210
(8)
Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 17+00:02:33,1+00:00:09,3
316
(24)
Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 17+00:02:34,6+00:00:10,8
4128
(25)
William Karlsson
Soon CK
NORM 17+00:02:37,9+00:00:14,1
M17+, 1/8 finale 3
1105
(13)
Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 17+00:02:25,2
25
(4)
Erik Nordsæter Resell
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 17+00:02:25,7+00:00:00,5
3108
(20)
Jan Erik Kørra
Solør CK
NORM 17+00:02:25,8+00:00:00,6
44502
(29)
Jon Erland Fløgstad
Moss CK
NORM 17+00:02:58,3+00:00:33,1
M17+, 1/8 finale 4
19
(5)
Eirik Pettersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 17+00:02:22,7
27
(21)
Erik Hægstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 17+00:02:24,0+00:00:01,3
3113
(12)
Markus Rise
Oppdal SK
NORM 17+00:02:25,8+00:00:03,1
415
(28)
Magnus Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 17+00:02:28,7+00:00:06,0
M17+, 1/8 finale 5
1101
(2)
Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM 17+00:02:23,2
2119
(15)
Patrick Fossum Kristoffersen
Ullensaker CK
NORM 17+00:02:24,7+00:00:01,5
3103
(18)
Ådne Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 17+00:02:30,9+00:00:07,7
M17+, 1/8 finale 6
1104
(7)
Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM 17+00:02:29,0
2112
(10)
Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 17+00:02:29,4+00:00:00,4
3117
(23)
Erik Birkeland
Gauldal SK
NORM 17+00:02:30,2+00:00:01,2
4116
(26)
Ole Andreas Ottestad Gaupseth
Halden CK
NORM 17+00:02:50,2+00:00:21,2
M17+, 1/8 finale 7
1122
(3)
gard brovold
IL Heming / Maridalen skiklubb
NORM 17+00:02:17,8
2109
(19)
Magnus Myrvold
Solør CK
NORM 17+00:02:19,7+00:00:01,9
317
(14)
Jakob Deraas Grimsgaard
TVK
NORM 17+00:02:49,5+00:00:31,7
4118
(30)
Trygve Høvik Lunde
Lørenskog CK
NORM 17+00:03:30,0+00:01:12,2
M17+, 1/8 finale 8
114
(6)
Sondre Linstad-Hurum
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM 17+00:02:14,4
2130
(22)
Sindre Reidar Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORM 17+00:02:17,5+00:00:03,1
313
(11)
Sigurd Salberg Pedersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 17+00:02:17,7+00:00:03,3
418
(27)
Robin Færaas
Bokn Sykkelklubb
NORM 17+00:02:43,7+00:00:29,3
M15-16, 1/8 finale 1
11504
(1)
Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM 15-1600:02:22,6
21520
(16)
Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:02:26,5+00:00:03,9
31530
(17)
Fabian Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:02:28,2+00:00:05,6
M15-16, 1/8 finale 2
11521
(8)
Tobias Wilhelmsen
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:02:13,0
21517
(9)
Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM 15-1600:02:15,5+00:00:02,5
31539
(25)
Henrik Johnsrud
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:02:16,9+00:00:03,9
41529
(24)
Jøran Solberg Håland
Vigrestad SK
NORM 15-1600:02:41,7+00:00:28,7
M15-16, 1/8 finale 3
11518
(13)
Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK / Team Merida Grassroot
NORM 15-1600:02:21,7
21531
(4)
Sander Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:02:23,5+00:00:01,8
Meld feil