NM terrengsykkel 2016 - NM Sprint XCE - Prolog

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11602
(1)
Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NOR00:02:41,00
21501
(2)
Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR00:02:46,00+00:00:05,00
31502
(3)
Jonas Vika
Brumunddal SK
NOR00:02:47,00+00:00:06,00
41513
(4)
Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NOR00:02:49,00+00:00:08,00
41612
(5)
Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK
NOR00:02:49,00+00:00:08,00
61603
(7)
Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NOR00:02:50,00+00:00:09,00
61611
(6)
Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NOR00:02:50,00+00:00:09,00
81510
(8)
Ola Helleberg
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR00:02:52,00+00:00:11,00
81604
(10)
Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NOR00:02:52,00+00:00:11,00
81605
(9)
Andreas Askjer
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NOR00:02:52,00+00:00:11,00
111606
(12)
Ole Andreas Brækken
TVK
NOR00:02:53,00+00:00:12,00
111607
(11)
Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR00:02:53,00+00:00:12,00
131508
(14)
Kasper Steen Enstad
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NOR00:02:54,00+00:00:13,00
131629
(13)
Even Solem Michelsen
TVK
NOR00:02:54,00+00:00:13,00
151512
(15)
Markus Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NOR00:02:55,00+00:00:14,00
151610
(17)
Sondre Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:02:55,00+00:00:14,00
151623
(16)
Magnus Drøyvold
TVK
NOR00:02:55,00+00:00:14,00
181615
(21)
Tormod Weydahl
Ottadalen SK
NOR00:02:56,00+00:00:15,00
181618
(20)
Haakon Jørstad Larssen
Svelvik SK
NOR00:02:56,00+00:00:15,00
181626
(19)
Tobias Fossheim
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR00:02:56,00+00:00:15,00
181628
(18)
Esten Lund Vingen
Gauldal SK
NOR00:02:56,00+00:00:15,00
221511
(22)
Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:02:57,00+00:00:16,00
231503
(23)
Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:02:58,00+00:00:17,00
231617
(25)
Kristoffer Kvarstad
Brumunddal SK
NOR00:02:58,00+00:00:17,00
231621
(24)
William Martinius Akselsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:02:58,00+00:00:17,00
261505
(27)
Ole Sigurd Rekdahl
Halden CK
NOR00:02:59,00+00:00:18,00
261514
(26)
Jørgen Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NOR00:02:59,00+00:00:18,00
261616
(28)
Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:02:59,00+00:00:18,00
291601
(29)
Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:03:00,00+00:00:19,00
301608
(30)
Sindre Skaug
Halden CK
NOR00:03:01,00+00:00:20,00
311517
(31)
Birk Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:03:02,00+00:00:21,00
321509
(32)
Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:03:03,00+00:00:22,00
321620Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:03:03,00+00:00:22,00
341506Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:03:05,00+00:00:24,00
351507Martin Winther
Svelvik SK
NOR00:03:07,00+00:00:26,00
361622Martin Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:03:11,00+00:00:30,00
371624Johannes Wiken
Vang Skiløperforening Sykkel
NOR00:03:13,00+00:00:32,00
381516Jøran Solberg Håland
Vigrestad SK
NOR00:03:14,00+00:00:33,00
381627Haavard Aass
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NOR00:03:14,00+00:00:33,00
401519Alexander Smàri Leifsson Pedersen
Svelvik SK
NOR00:03:18,00+00:00:37,00
411630Jonas Evanger Rustad
Svelvik SK
NOR00:03:22,00+00:00:41,00
421631Leander Færaas
Bokn Sykkelklubb
NOR00:03:36,00+00:00:55,00
1518Alexander Knutsen
TVK
NORDNS
1515Anton H Stensby
Nanset IF
NORDNS
1619Fabian Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1613Magnus Sørli
Svelvik SK
NORDNS
1614Sander Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1504Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NORDNS
1609Tobias Wilhelmsen
Soon CK
NORDNS
Meld feil