NM terrengsykkel 2016 - NM Sprint XCE - Prolog

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11301
(1)
William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Birk MTB
NOR00:00:55,00
21404
(2)
Sigve Ulleland
Molde CK
NOR00:02:53,00+00:01:58,00
31403
(3)
August Myrvold
Solør CK
NOR00:02:54,00+00:01:59,00
41304
(4)
Jon Rye-Johnsen
Nanset IF
NOR00:02:57,00+00:02:02,00
51303
(5)
Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Birk MTB
NOR00:02:59,00+00:02:04,00
61302
(6)
Magnus Næsset
Fiskum IL Sykkel / Team Birk MTB
NOR00:03:01,00+00:02:06,00
61405
(7)
Sander Hagen
Soon CK / ClaesHenrikSykkel
NOR00:03:01,00+00:02:06,00
81402
(8)
Andreas Aune Aakerli
TVK
NOR00:03:05,00+00:02:10,00
91416
(9)
Anders Larsen Høiås
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel / IF Birkebeineren
NOR00:03:06,00+00:02:11,00
101310
(10)
Tobias Utne
Åsane CK
NOR00:03:07,00+00:02:12,00
111313
(11)
Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:03:09,00+00:02:14,00
121412
(12)
Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NOR00:03:11,00+00:02:16,00
131325
(13)
Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:03:13,00+00:02:18,00
141306
(14)
William Handley
Asker CK
NOR00:03:14,00+00:02:19,00
151316
(15)
Sander Porsholt
Soon CK
NOR00:03:15,00+00:02:20,00
161305
(16)
Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:03:16,00+00:02:21,00
171321
(17)
Sjur Holm Grøneng
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:03:18,00+00:02:23,00
181406
(18)
Oliver Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK / Energihuset Merida
NOR00:03:19,00+00:02:24,00
181414
(19)
Audun Nordaas
CK Elverum
NOR00:03:19,00+00:02:24,00
201309
(20)
Bendiks Aksnes
Vigrestad SK
NOR00:03:21,00+00:02:26,00
211314
(21)
Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:03:22,00+00:02:27,00
221307
(22)
Nils Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NOR00:03:24,00+00:02:29,00
231315
(23)
Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:03:25,00+00:02:30,00
241308
(24)
Runar Solberg Håland
Vigrestad SK
NOR00:03:29,00+00:02:34,00
251407
(25)
Marcus Weidemann Erke
Asker CK / Team Birk MTB
NOR00:03:31,00+00:02:36,00
261320
(26)
Fredrik R Hollingsæter
Molde CK
NOR00:03:45,00+00:02:50,00
261409
(27)
Christoffer Hestness
Åsane CK
NOR00:03:45,00+00:02:50,00
261419
(28)
Jan Olav Høyberg
Ålesund OCK
NOR00:03:45,00+00:02:50,00
291318
(29)
Jonas Kolseth Olsen
Svelvik SK
NOR00:03:47,00+00:02:52,00
301418
(30)
Erik Boye Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NOR00:04:06,00+00:03:11,00
1408
(31)
Eirik Moldestad Ulfsbøl
CK Elverum
NORDNF
1401Thomas Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel / Team Birk MTB
DENDNF
1413Andreas Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORDNS
1311Eirik Emaus Flaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1312Elias Skoglund
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1319Falk Håkenstad-Bråten
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNS
1410Jesper Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1415Karl Oskar Skjærseth
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORDNS
1317Ludvig Baksjøberget
Ottestad IL
NORDNS
Meld feil