NM terrengsykkel 2016 - NM Sprint XCE - Prolog

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
16
(1)
Torjus Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:02:35,21
2202
(2)
Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NOR00:02:38,62+00:00:03,41
3201
(3)
Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK
NOR00:02:38,70+00:00:03,49
48
(4)
Erik Nordsæter Resell
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:02:38,77+00:00:03,56
51
(5)
Eskil Evensen-Lie
Kloppa offroadklubb
NOR00:02:39,65+00:00:04,44
6234
(6)
Jesper Wergeland
Svelvik SK
NOR00:02:41,50+00:00:06,29
712
(8)
Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR00:02:42,52+00:00:07,31
7209
(7)
Andreas Finni Magnussen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NOR00:02:42,52+00:00:07,31
9205
(9)
Sigurd Mellemsæter
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:02:42,99+00:00:07,78
1025
(10)
Erling Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:02:43,68+00:00:08,47
1110
(11)
Eirik Pettersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:02:43,70+00:00:08,49
1218
(12)
Mathias Sundquist
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:02:44,17+00:00:08,96
1338
(13)
Martin Nymoen
Svelvik SK
NOR00:02:44,54+00:00:09,33
144
(14)
Erik Hægstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:02:44,69+00:00:09,48
1519
(15)
Eirik Bruland
Bærum OCK / Team Milslukern
NOR00:02:45,71+00:00:10,50
1613
(16)
Sigurd Salberg Pedersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:02:45,91+00:00:10,70
173
(17)
Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:02:46,13+00:00:10,92
18203
(18)
Ådne Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:02:46,23+00:00:11,02
19210
(19)
Andreas Øhrn
Oppdal SK
NOR00:02:46,70+00:00:11,49
20206
(20)
Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK
NOR00:02:46,81+00:00:11,60
217
(21)
Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / Hard Rocx Abax by Swix
NOR00:02:46,88+00:00:11,67
2227
(22)
Henrik Sæter
TVK
NOR00:02:46,89+00:00:11,68
23211
(23)
Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:02:47,21+00:00:12,00
24215
(24)
Håvard Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:02:48,16+00:00:12,95
2520
(25)
Jakob Deraas Grimsgaard
TVK
NOR00:02:49,88+00:00:14,67
26212
(26)
Markus Rise
Oppdal SK
NOR00:02:50,35+00:00:15,14
27208
(27)
Jan Erik Kørra
Solør CK
NOR00:02:50,52+00:00:15,31
28207
(28)
Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:02:50,57+00:00:15,36
2937
(29)
Marius Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK
NOR00:02:51,78+00:00:16,57
3030
(30)
Andreas Haug Aalby
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NOR00:02:51,88+00:00:16,67
3116
(31)
Magnus Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:02:52,52+00:00:17,31
323504
(32)
Jon Anders Iversen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:02:52,81+00:00:17,60
33230Karl Kristian Bye
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NOR00:02:52,83+00:00:17,62
3431Simon Molteberg
Nanset IF
NOR00:02:52,89+00:00:17,68
35223Erik Birkeland
Gauldal SK
NOR00:02:55,20+00:00:19,99
36225Simen Bjerke Bekken
Oppdal SK
NOR00:02:55,49+00:00:20,28
37213Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NOR00:02:55,50+00:00:20,29
384001Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NOR00:02:57,51+00:00:22,30
39220gard brovold
IL Heming / Maridalen skiklubb
NOR00:02:59,63+00:00:24,42
40214Fabian GLENNE
Soon CK
NOR00:03:00,11+00:00:24,90
4121Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:03:00,91+00:00:25,70
42226Simen Aannerud Gulbrandsen
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR00:03:00,92+00:00:25,71
4333Anders Rauan
Nanset IF
NOR00:03:01,40+00:00:26,19
44217Trygve Høvik Lunde
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:03:01,78+00:00:26,57
4524Robin Færaas
Bokn Sykkelklubb
NOR00:03:03,24+00:00:28,03
46235Jakob Bruun Tørnby
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NOR00:03:03,84+00:00:28,63
47231William Karlsson
Soon CK
NOR00:03:04,63+00:00:29,42
484501Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:03:06,85+00:00:31,64
494504Bjørn Christian Borgen
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NOR00:03:10,46+00:00:35,25
50219Ole Andreas Ottestad Gaupseth
Halden CK
NOR00:03:15,21+00:00:40,00
514507Jon Erland Fløgstad
Moss CK
NOR00:03:32,17+00:00:56,96
525005Lars Boye Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NOR00:03:48,77+00:01:13,56
218Patrick Fossum Kristoffersen
Ullensaker CK
NORDNF
232Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
204Anders Johannessen
Soon CK
NORDNS
3001Anders Seim
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
15Eivind Andreas Røed
Asker CK
NORDNS
3508Lasse Ellefsen
Svelvik SK
NORDNS
227Magnus Myrvold
Solør CK
NORDNS
35Markus Eid Mellegaard
Sarpsborg SK
NORDNS
224Ole-Sebastian Borgen
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORDNS
2Petter Fagerhaug
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNS
233Robin Skjellum
Soon CK
DNS
228Simen Bjønnes Mathisen
Nanset IF
NORDNS
216Sivert Søby Hedalen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNS
5Sondre Kristiansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
229Tobias Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
5502Tor Willy Haug
Svelvik SK
NORDNS
23Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NORDNS
222William Støkken
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
Meld feil