NM terrengsykkel 2016 - NM Sprint XCE - Kvartfinaler

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagKlassePuljeMålStart1Mål
1201 (3)Tobias JohannessenNORSoon CKM 17+M17+ 1/4 finale 400:02:29,8616:03:40,0000:02:05,2000:00:24,66
227 (22)Henrik SæterNORTVKM 17+M17+ 1/4 finale 400:02:30,6316:03:40,0000:02:06,4800:00:24,15
1202 (2)Martin Emil SiggerudNORSoon CKM 17+M17+ 1/4 finale 300:02:31,1116:01:10,0000:02:08,7200:00:22,39
310 (11)Eirik PettersenNORLillehammer CykleklubbM 17+M17+ 1/4 finale 400:02:31,8416:03:40,0000:02:08,5300:00:23,31
225 (10)Erling MosebyNORSK Rye sykkelM 17+M17+ 1/4 finale 300:02:32,2916:01:10,0000:02:09,4000:00:22,89
18 (4)Erik Nordsæter ResellNORLillehammer CykleklubbM 17+M17+ 1/4 finale 200:02:32,9115:58:40,0000:02:09,3400:00:23,57
3209 (7)Andreas Finni MagnussenNORCykleklubben NittedalM 17+M17+ 1/4 finale 300:02:33,1416:01:10,0000:02:09,9800:00:23,16
27 (21)Fredrik HaraldsethNORBærum OCKHard Rocx Abax by SwixM 17+M17+ 1/4 finale 200:02:33,4915:58:40,0000:02:10,7100:00:22,78
31 (5)Eskil Evensen-LieNORKloppa offroadklubbM 17+M17+ 1/4 finale 200:02:33,7415:58:40,0000:02:10,2500:00:23,49
44 (14)Erik HægstadNORLillehammer CykleklubbM 17+M17+ 1/4 finale 400:02:33,7616:03:40,0000:02:10,5000:00:23,26
16 (1)Torjus Bern HansenNORSK Rye sykkelM 17+M17+ 1/4 finale 100:02:37,2415:56:10,0000:02:13,5400:00:23,70
23 (17)Audun Øverbye HanssenNORLillehammer CykleklubbM 17+M17+ 1/4 finale 100:02:37,4815:56:10,0000:02:13,9100:00:23,57
312 (8)Adrian HildeNORKristiansands CykleklubbM 17+M17+ 1/4 finale 100:02:38,2215:56:10,0000:02:14,8000:00:23,42
4205 (9)Sigurd MellemsæterNORLillehammer CykleklubbM 17+M17+ 1/4 finale 100:02:38,2515:56:10,0000:02:14,5600:00:23,69
419 (15)Eirik BrulandNORBærum OCKTeam MilslukernM 17+M17+ 1/4 finale 300:02:40,3316:01:10,0000:02:13,6300:00:26,70
11612 (5)Steffen VedalNORSvelvik SKM 15-16M15-16 1/4 finale 200:02:41,1012:50:45,0000:02:19,4200:00:21,68
438 (13)Martin NymoenNORSvelvik SKM 17+M17+ 1/4 finale 200:02:42,6515:58:40,0000:02:13,1300:00:29,52
11501 (2)Emil Ravnåsen VangenNORFiskum IL SykkelM 15-16M15-16 1/4 finale 300:02:43,0312:53:20,0000:02:19,3300:00:23,70
21603 (7)Fredrik BådstangenNORSoon CKMerida GrassrootM 15-16M15-16 1/4 finale 300:02:44,1012:53:20,0000:02:21,0800:00:23,02
21601 (29)Jørgen AnmarkrudNORKonnerud IL SykkelM 15-16M15-16 1/4 finale 200:02:44,1012:50:45,0000:02:20,3600:00:23,74
31604 (10)Halvor Wiik PedersenNORSoon CKM 15-16M15-16 1/4 finale 300:02:44,1112:53:20,0000:02:20,9100:00:23,20
31629 (13)Even Solem MichelsenNORTVKM 15-16M15-16 1/4 finale 200:02:45,6512:50:45,0000:02:22,0100:00:23,64
11602 (1)Gabriel Cornelis SlingerNORSvelvik SKM 15-16M15-16 1/4 finale 100:02:45,7112:48:10,0000:02:19,6300:00:26,08
41606 (12)Ole Andreas BrækkenNORTVKM 15-16M15-16 1/4 finale 200:02:46,6412:50:45,0000:02:22,9700:00:23,67
21605 (9)Andreas AskjerNORHorten og Omegn's CykleklubbM 15-16M15-16 1/4 finale 100:02:46,7312:48:10,0000:02:19,8200:00:26,91
11611 (6)Simen EngedahlNORSvelvik SKM 15-16M15-16 1/4 finale 400:02:47,3412:55:55,0000:02:20,1600:00:27,18
21502 (3)Jonas VikaNORBrumunddal SKM 15-16M15-16 1/4 finale 400:02:49,3612:55:55,0000:02:19,5800:00:29,78
31623 (16)Magnus DrøyvoldNORTVKM 15-16M15-16 1/4 finale 100:02:49,3912:48:10,0000:02:21,8900:00:27,50
41628 (18)Esten Lund VingenNORGauldal SKM 15-16M15-16 1/4 finale 300:02:50,2012:53:20,0000:02:22,2800:00:27,92
31508 (14)Kasper Steen EnstadNORHorten og Omegn's CykleklubbM 15-16M15-16 1/4 finale 400:02:52,0312:55:55,0000:02:23,4800:00:28,55
41511 (22)Aleksander Falkenberg DoksetNORSK Rye sykkelM 15-16M15-16 1/4 finale 400:02:52,6912:55:55,0000:02:26,6800:00:26,01
41621 (24)William Martinius AkselsenNORKonnerud IL SykkelM 15-16M15-16 1/4 finale 100:02:54,9412:48:10,0000:02:23,1100:00:31,83
11403 (3)August MyrvoldNORSolør CKM 13-14M13-14 1/4 finale 400:02:56,5912:41:50,0000:02:29,6800:00:26,91
11301 (1)William Høines LarsenNORRomeriksåsen SKTeam Birk MTBM 13-14M13-14 1/4 finale 100:02:57,1212:44:40,0000:02:30,2200:00:26,90
21416 (9)Anders Larsen HøiåsNORBirkebeineren IF SykkelIF BirkebeinerenM 13-14M13-14 1/4 finale 100:02:57,6912:44:40,0000:02:30,8500:00:26,84
31402 (8)Andreas Aune AakerliNORTVKM 13-14M13-14 1/4 finale 100:02:58,0412:44:40,0000:02:32,1800:00:25,86
21302 (6)Magnus NæssetNORFiskum IL SykkelTeam Birk MTBM 13-14M13-14 1/4 finale 400:02:58,7812:41:50,0000:02:31,7400:00:27,04
11404 (2)Sigve UllelandNORMolde CKM 13-14M13-14 1/4 finale 300:02:59,2712:39:00,0000:02:28,3900:00:30,88
1301 (3)Thea SiggerudNORSoon CKK 17+K17+ 1/4 finale 400:03:00,5315:49:00,0000:02:31,2600:00:29,27
2103 (6)Marit SveenNORSK Rye sykkelK 17+K17+ 1/4 finale 400:03:00,6215:49:00,0000:02:32,0200:00:28,60
21310 (10)Tobias UtneNORÅsane CKM 13-14M13-14 1/4 finale 300:03:00,7412:39:00,0000:02:34,2600:00:26,48
31313 (11)Henrik Eckmann FarstadvollNORIF Frøy SykkelM 13-14M13-14 1/4 finale 400:03:01,6712:41:50,0000:02:35,3400:00:26,33
11303 (5)Olaus Oserud BentzenNORRomeriksåsen SKTeam Birk MTBM 13-14M13-14 1/4 finale 200:03:01,8112:36:10,0000:02:31,9800:00:29,83
21304 (4)Jon Rye-JohnsenNORNanset IFM 13-14M13-14 1/4 finale 200:03:02,2312:36:10,0000:02:33,3600:00:28,87
31408 (31)Eirik Moldestad UlfsbølNORCK ElverumM 13-14M13-14 1/4 finale 300:03:02,5112:39:00,0000:02:34,4100:00:28,10
3305 (11)Henriette Sæterdal SembNORAsker CKK 17+K17+ 1/4 finale 400:03:02,9615:49:00,0000:02:34,2100:00:28,75
41306 (14)William HandleyNORAsker CKM 13-14M13-14 1/4 finale 400:03:03,4312:41:50,0000:02:34,1100:00:29,32
1302 (4)Sigrid Andrea FløgstadNORMoss CKNTG LillehammerK 17+K17+ 1/4 finale 200:03:03,4715:43:10,0000:02:33,3800:00:30,09
2303 (5)Elen Katle FletenNORAsker CKK 17+K17+ 1/4 finale 200:03:06,2215:43:10,0000:02:32,3900:00:33,83
1101 (1)Ingrid Sofie Bøe JacobsenNORHalden CKK 17+K17+ 1/4 finale 100:03:09,8815:40:10,0000:02:35,5700:00:34,31
2304 (8)Kaja GabrielsenNORAsker CKK 17+K17+ 1/4 finale 100:03:10,2715:40:10,0000:02:36,3500:00:33,92
1108 (7)Anna Stray RongveNORCK HaugalandK 17+K17+ 1/4 finale 300:03:10,6515:46:00,0000:02:38,5800:00:32,07
41305 (16)Aleksander NilsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM 13-14M13-14 1/4 finale 100:03:12,4212:44:40,0000:02:40,2400:00:32,18
3107 (12)Katrine HofstadNORIF Frøy SykkelK 17+K17+ 1/4 finale 200:03:12,7215:43:10,0000:02:40,1600:00:32,56
31325 (13)Martin MobråthenNORRomeriksåsen SKM 13-14M13-14 1/4 finale 200:03:12,7812:36:10,0000:02:41,9300:00:30,85
2102 (2)Elisabeth SveumNORSK Rye sykkelK 17+K17+ 1/4 finale 300:03:13,0215:46:00,0000:02:40,2000:00:32,82
41412 (12)Truls NordhagenNORAsker CKM 13-14M13-14 1/4 finale 200:03:14,2212:36:10,0000:02:44,8500:00:29,37
12602 (4)Berit Nordsæter ResellNORTVKK 15-16K15-16 1/4 finale 200:03:15,8412:19:20,0000:02:41,4100:00:34,43
22506 (13)Henriette Angelica Bakkeli GötzNORIF Frøy SykkelK 15-16K15-16 1/4 finale 200:03:16,0812:19:20,0000:02:43,7300:00:32,35
37401 (9)Anne Kristin HægNOREiker CKK 17+K17+ 1/4 finale 100:03:16,1915:40:10,0000:02:42,6700:00:33,52
12509 (6)Nora LandquistNORHorten og Omegn's CykleklubbK 15-16K15-16 1/4 finale 400:03:16,2812:25:25,0000:02:43,6400:00:32,64
22601 (3)Tuva SiggerudNORSoon CKK 15-16K15-16 1/4 finale 400:03:16,6012:25:25,0000:02:41,7600:00:34,84
12502 (2)Margrethe Wettre AndreassenNORAsker CKK 15-16K15-16 1/4 finale 300:03:17,4712:22:20,0000:02:42,7700:00:34,70
22604 (15)Johanne Dahl NorlandNORSK Rye sykkelK 15-16K15-16 1/4 finale 300:03:18,1912:22:20,0000:02:48,4700:00:29,72
12501 (1)Helene Marie FossesholmNORFiskum IL SykkelK 15-16K15-16 1/4 finale 100:03:18,6812:16:10,0000:02:46,4000:00:32,28
32505 (10)Hennie EngebretsenNORHorten og Omegn's CykleklubbK 15-16K15-16 1/4 finale 300:03:18,7512:22:20,0000:02:47,1100:00:31,64
41405 (7)Sander HagenNORSoon CKClaesHenrikSykkelM 13-14M13-14 1/4 finale 300:03:19,2212:39:00,0000:02:32,6900:00:46,53
32507 (12)Hedda KristiansenNORCykleklubben NittedalK 15-16K15-16 1/4 finale 200:03:19,5212:19:20,0000:02:47,4500:00:32,07
42503 (5)Maja Håre FlorholmenNORKonnerud IL SykkelMerida grassrot teamK 15-16K15-16 1/4 finale 200:03:19,5312:19:20,0000:02:46,5600:00:32,97
12401 (3)Ida Sofie HusebyNORSK Rye sykkelK 13-14K13-14 1/4 finale 400:03:20,0512:06:10,0000:02:45,2300:00:34,82
3109 (15)Miriam SivertsenNORIF Frøy SykkelK 17+K17+ 1/4 finale 300:03:21,1115:46:00,0000:02:48,3700:00:32,74
4114 (14)Celine Gees SolheimNORIF Frøy SykkelK 17+K17+ 1/4 finale 400:03:21,4115:49:00,0000:02:47,5900:00:33,82
22605 (16)Anna Littorin SandbuNORSK Rye sykkelK 15-16K15-16 1/4 finale 100:03:22,2612:16:10,0000:02:49,8000:00:32,46
32504 (9)Mia Christine IsdahlNORCykleklubben NittedalK 15-16K15-16 1/4 finale 100:03:22,5112:16:10,0000:02:50,7900:00:31,72
32608 (11)Siri Aarthun HodnesdalNORHafrsfjord SKK 15-16K15-16 1/4 finale 400:03:23,9012:25:25,0000:02:47,9300:00:35,97
42610 (8)Synnøve BækkeSvelvik SKK 15-16K15-16 1/4 finale 100:03:25,0212:16:10,0000:02:51,7600:00:33,26
22306 (6)Emilie Marie HaugNORSvelvik SKK 13-14K13-14 1/4 finale 400:03:25,2812:06:10,0000:02:47,9800:00:37,30
4309 (13)Martine OpsahlNORIF Frøy SykkelK 17+K17+ 1/4 finale 200:03:26,3815:43:10,0000:02:39,2900:00:47,09
4105 (16)Marte Helene HalvorsenNORBjørndal IF SykkelK 17+K17+ 1/4 finale 100:03:28,1815:40:10,0000:02:48,2600:00:39,92
12405 (4)Helena NyhusNORIF Frøy SykkelK 13-14K13-14 1/4 finale 200:03:29,7611:59:25,0000:02:59,0300:00:30,73
22303 (5)Oda LaForceNORIF Frøy SykkelK 13-14K13-14 1/4 finale 200:03:30,2811:59:25,0000:02:58,5500:00:31,73
42603 (14)Hedvig Skott BringsjordNORSoon CKK 15-16K15-16 1/4 finale 400:03:31,8412:25:25,0000:02:55,5200:00:36,32
12404 (1)Rikke Steen EnstadNORHorten og Omegn's CykleklubbK 13-14K13-14 1/4 finale 100:03:35,3711:56:00,0000:02:57,4700:00:37,90
42609 (7)Ina LangkloppNORSvelvik SKK 15-16K15-16 1/4 finale 300:03:35,6712:22:20,0000:02:57,8500:00:37,82
12402 (2)Guro tubaas glendeNORSoon CKK 13-14K13-14 1/4 finale 300:03:36,3412:02:40,0000:03:01,8900:00:34,45
22305 (7)Tirill Marie Møller GundersenNORSK Rye sykkelK 13-14K13-14 1/4 finale 300:03:43,1512:02:40,0000:03:07,3800:00:35,77
22301 (9)Emilie TaugNORCykleklubben NittedalGirlsK 13-14K13-14 1/4 finale 100:03:44,1411:56:00,0000:03:09,2700:00:34,87
32407 (8)Aurora WergelandSvelvik SKK 13-14K13-14 1/4 finale 100:03:44,6511:56:00,0000:03:09,3600:00:35,29
32308 (10)Emma RisnesNORCK ElverumK 13-14K13-14 1/4 finale 300:03:50,1112:02:40,0000:03:13,6800:00:36,43
32406 (11)Emilia RønningNORHorten og Omegn's CykleklubbK 13-14K13-14 1/4 finale 400:03:54,9112:06:10,0000:03:20,0400:00:34,87
104 (10)Sylvi SommerNORSK Rye sykkelK 17+K17+ 1/4 finale 3DNF15:46:00,0000:02:38,01
1503 (23)Adrian MyhrvoldNORIF Frøy SykkelM 15-16DNS
1127Adrian AasgaardNORFollo SKM 11-12DNS
1620Albin Littorin SandbuNORSK Rye sykkelM 15-16DNS
232Aleksander BorchgrevinkNORSK Rye sykkelM 17+DNS
1518Alexander KnutsenNORTVKM 15-16DNS
1519Alexander Smàri Leifsson PedersenNORSvelvik SKM 15-16DNS
1117Anders AmundsenNORKonnerud IL SykkelM 11-12DNS
1133Anders BekkevardNORHalden CKM 11-12DNS
204Anders JohannessenNORSoon CKM 17+DNS
Rad 1-100, totalt 264
Splitt tidAnvendt tidMeld feil