NM terrengsykkel 2016 - NM Sprint XCE - Åttendelsfinaler

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
M15-16 1/8 finale 1
11623
(16)
Magnus Drøyvold
TVK
NOR00:02:51,85
21602
(1)
Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NOR00:02:51,86+00:00:00,01
31610
(17)
Sondre Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:02:53,91+00:00:02,06
41509
(32)
Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:03:02,84+00:00:10,99
M15-16 1/8 finale 2
11621
(24)
William Martinius Akselsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:02:54,53
21605
(9)
Andreas Askjer
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NOR00:02:55,93+00:00:01,40
31510
(8)
Ola Helleberg
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR00:02:57,04+00:00:02,51
41617
(25)
Kristoffer Kvarstad
Brumunddal SK
NOR00:03:01,60+00:00:07,07
M15-16 1/8 finale 3
11601
(29)
Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:02:46,17
21629
(13)
Even Solem Michelsen
TVK
NOR00:02:46,66+00:00:00,49
31513
(4)
Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NOR00:02:47,40+00:00:01,23
41618
(20)
Haakon Jørstad Larssen
Svelvik SK
NOR00:02:55,67+00:00:09,50
M15-16 1/8 finale 4
11612
(5)
Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK
NOR00:02:46,24
21606
(12)
Ole Andreas Brækken
TVK
NOR00:02:47,81+00:00:01,57
31615
(21)
Tormod Weydahl
Ottadalen SK
NOR00:02:49,13+00:00:02,89
41616
(28)
Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:02:50,00+00:00:03,76
M15-16 1/8 finale 5
11501
(2)
Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR00:02:48,42
21628
(18)
Esten Lund Vingen
Gauldal SK
NOR00:02:49,50+00:00:01,08
31512
(15)
Markus Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NORLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
41517
(31)
Birk Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:02:59,06+00:00:10,64
M15-16 1/8 finale 6
11604
(10)
Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NOR00:02:52,08
21603
(7)
Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NOR00:02:53,10+00:00:01,02
31503
(23)
Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:02:54,16+00:00:02,08
41514
(26)
Jørgen Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NOR00:02:56,43+00:00:04,35
M15-16 1/8 finale 7
11502
(3)
Jonas Vika
Brumunddal SK
NOR00:02:51,95
21508
(14)
Kasper Steen Enstad
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NOR00:02:52,90+00:00:00,95
31608
(30)
Sindre Skaug
Halden CK
NOR00:02:54,48+00:00:02,53
41626
(19)
Tobias Fossheim
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR00:02:58,38+00:00:06,43
M15-16 1/8 finale 8
11611
(6)
Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NOR00:02:52,26
21511
(22)
Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:02:53,57+00:00:01,31
31505
(27)
Ole Sigurd Rekdahl
Halden CK
NOR00:02:54,18+00:00:01,92
41607
(11)
Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR00:03:04,69+00:00:12,43
Meld feil