NM terrengsykkel 2016 - NM Sprint XCE - Åttendelsfinaler

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
M17+ 1/8 finale 1
16
(1)
Torjus Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:02:39,06
23
(17)
Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:02:41,85+00:00:02,79
313
(16)
Sigurd Salberg Pedersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:02:43,77+00:00:04,71
43504
(32)
Jon Anders Iversen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:02:59,34+00:00:20,28
M17+ 1/8 finale 2
112
(8)
Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR00:02:34,50
2205
(9)
Sigurd Mellemsæter
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:02:34,56+00:00:00,06
3215
(24)
Håvard Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:02:35,26+00:00:00,76
420
(25)
Jakob Deraas Grimsgaard
TVK
NOR00:02:39,33+00:00:04,83
M17+ 1/8 finale 3
18
(4)
Erik Nordsæter Resell
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:02:34,32
238
(13)
Martin Nymoen
Svelvik SK
NOR00:02:35,09+00:00:00,77
3206
(20)
Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK
NOR00:02:35,36+00:00:01,04
437
(29)
Marius Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK
NOR00:03:04,37+00:00:30,05
M17+ 1/8 finale 4
11
(5)
Eskil Evensen-Lie
Kloppa offroadklubb
NOR00:02:39,49
27
(21)
Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / Hard Rocx Abax by Swix
NOR00:02:39,99+00:00:00,50
318
(12)
Mathias Sundquist
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:02:43,14+00:00:03,65
4207
(28)
Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:02:49,25+00:00:09,76
M17+ 1/8 finale 5
1202
(2)
Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NOR00:02:36,59
219
(15)
Eirik Bruland
Bærum OCK / Team Milslukern
NOR00:02:37,80+00:00:01,21
3203
(18)
Ådne Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:02:38,65+00:00:02,06
416
(31)
Magnus Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:02:48,71+00:00:12,12
M17+ 1/8 finale 6
1209
(7)
Andreas Finni Magnussen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NOR00:02:36,84
225
(10)
Erling Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:02:37,36+00:00:00,52
3211
(23)
Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:02:38,36+00:00:01,52
4212
(26)
Markus Rise
Oppdal SK
NOR00:02:48,48+00:00:11,64
M17+ 1/8 finale 7
1201
(3)
Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK
NOR00:02:34,14
24
(14)
Erik Hægstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:02:34,46+00:00:00,32
3210
(19)
Andreas Øhrn
Oppdal SK
NOR00:02:36,02+00:00:01,88
430
(30)
Andreas Haug Aalby
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NOR00:02:43,00+00:00:08,86
M17+ 1/8 finale 8
127
(22)
Henrik Sæter
TVK
NOR00:02:37,45
210
(11)
Eirik Pettersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:02:38,21+00:00:00,76
3234
(6)
Jesper Wergeland
Svelvik SK
NOR00:02:39,04+00:00:01,59
4208
(27)
Jan Erik Kørra
Solør CK
NOR00:02:41,89+00:00:04,44
Meld feil