NM terrengsykkel 2016 - NM Sprint XCE - Åttendelsfinaler

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
M13-14 1/8 finale 1
11301
(1)
William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Birk MTB
NORM 13-1400:03:10,34
21305
(16)
Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:03:13,54+00:00:03,20
31321
(17)
Sjur Holm Grøneng
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:03:16,31+00:00:05,97
M13-14 1/8 finale 2
11416
(9)
Anders Larsen Høiås
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel / IF Birkebeineren
NORM 13-1400:03:09,38
21402
(8)
Andreas Aune Aakerli
TVK
NORM 13-1400:03:19,47+00:00:10,09
31308
(24)
Runar Solberg Håland
Vigrestad SK
NORM 13-1400:03:21,00+00:00:11,62
41407
(25)
Marcus Weidemann Erke
Asker CK / Team Birk MTB
NORM 13-1400:03:22,00+00:00:12,62
M13-14 1/8 finale 3
11304
(4)
Jon Rye-Johnsen
Nanset IF
NORM 13-1400:03:09,27
21325
(13)
Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 13-1400:03:10,40+00:00:01,13
31309
(20)
Bendiks Aksnes
Vigrestad SK
NORM 13-1400:03:16,65+00:00:07,38
41318
(29)
Jonas Kolseth Olsen
Svelvik SK
NORM 13-1400:03:47,36+00:00:38,09
M13-14 1/8 finale 4
11303
(5)
Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Birk MTB
NORM 13-1400:03:17,53
11412
(12)
Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM 13-1400:03:17,53
31314
(21)
Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:03:18,00+00:00:00,47
41419
(28)
Jan Olav Høyberg
Ålesund OCK
NORM 13-1400:03:19,00+00:00:01,47
M13-14 1/8 finale 5
11404
(2)
Sigve Ulleland
Molde CK
NORM 13-1400:03:03,36
21408
(31)
Eirik Moldestad Ulfsbøl
CK Elverum
NORM 13-1400:03:05,00+00:00:01,64
31406
(18)
Oliver Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK / Energihuset Merida
NORM 13-1400:03:06,00+00:00:02,64
41316
(15)
Sander Porsholt
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:03:07,00+00:00:03,64
M13-14 1/8 finale 6
11405
(7)
Sander Hagen
Soon CK / ClaesHenrikSykkel
NORM 13-1400:03:08,10
21310
(10)
Tobias Utne
Åsane CK
NORM 13-1400:03:08,65+00:00:00,55
31315
(23)
Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:03:25,83+00:00:17,73
41320
(26)
Fredrik R Hollingsæter
Molde CK
NORM 13-1400:03:42,65+00:00:34,55
M13-14 1/8 finale 7
11403
(3)
August Myrvold
Solør CK
NORM 13-1400:03:14,00
21306
(14)
William Handley
Asker CK
NORM 13-1400:03:15,32+00:00:01,32
31414
(19)
Audun Nordaas
CK Elverum
NORM 13-1400:03:23,63+00:00:09,63
41418
(30)
Erik Boye Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:04:17,57+00:01:03,57
M13-14 1/8 finale 8
11302
(6)
Magnus Næsset
Fiskum IL Sykkel / Team Birk MTB
NORM 13-1400:03:10,86
21313
(11)
Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:03:19,10+00:00:08,24
31307
(22)
Nils Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORM 13-1400:03:28,21+00:00:17,35
41409
(27)
Christoffer Hestness
Åsane CK
NORM 13-1400:03:44,17+00:00:33,31
M15-16 1/8 finale 1
11623
(16)
Magnus Drøyvold
TVK
NORM 15-1600:02:51,85
21602
(1)
Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORM 15-1600:02:51,86+00:00:00,01
31610
(17)
Sondre Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:02:53,91+00:00:02,06
41509
(32)
Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:03:02,84+00:00:10,99
M15-16 1/8 finale 2
11621
(24)
William Martinius Akselsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:02:54,53
21605
(9)
Andreas Askjer
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:02:55,93+00:00:01,40
31510
(8)
Ola Helleberg
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:02:57,04+00:00:02,51
41617
(25)
Kristoffer Kvarstad
Brumunddal SK
NORM 15-1600:03:01,60+00:00:07,07
M15-16 1/8 finale 3
Meld feil