Rye terrengsykkelfestival 2016 - NC 7 Rundbane XCC (Uci etapperitt)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11501Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:19:27,1
21502Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NOR00:19:28,1+00:00:01,0
31503Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR00:20:10,8+00:00:43,7
41506Samuel Oskarsson
--- ingen klubb --- / IK Jarl Rättvik
SWE00:20:12,7+00:00:45,6
51510Jonas Vika
Brumunddal SK
NOR00:20:34,7+00:01:07,6
61504Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NOR00:20:51,7+00:01:24,6
71505Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NOR00:20:55,0+00:01:27,9
81509Andreas Askjer
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NOR00:21:05,7+00:01:38,6
91519Magnus Sørli
Svelvik SK
NOR00:21:12,9+00:01:45,8
101520Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NOR00:21:26,2+00:01:59,1
111556Jakub Sarota
--- ingen klubb ---
SWE00:21:31,5+00:02:04,4
121550Kasper Steen Enstad
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NOR00:21:46,6+00:02:19,5
131516Tobias Wilhelmsen
Soon CK
NOR00:21:48,3+00:02:21,2
141524Sondre Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:21:54,9+00:02:27,8
151512Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:21:57,8+00:02:30,7
161551Tormod Weydahl
Ottadalen SK
NOR00:21:59,7+00:02:32,6
171538Kristoffer Kvarstad
Brumunddal SK
NOR00:22:06,5+00:02:39,4
181514Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR00:22:08,0+00:02:40,9
191515Sindre Skaug
Halden CK
NOR00:22:08,9+00:02:41,8
201526Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:22:13,7+00:02:46,6
211527Martin Saue Winther
Svelvik SK / Team BIRK MTB
NOR00:22:14,3+00:02:47,2
221518Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK
NOR00:22:19,5+00:02:52,4
231529Ola Helleberg
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR00:22:20,2+00:02:53,1
241521Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:22:22,3+00:02:55,2
251528Markus Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NOR00:22:26,4+00:02:59,3
261534Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:22:29,0+00:03:01,9
271533Haakon Jørstad Larssen
Svelvik SK
NOR00:22:33,6+00:03:06,5
281508Vilgot Lindh
--- ingen klubb --- / Klubb: Härnösands CK
SWE00:22:45,8+00:03:18,7
291532Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:22:48,0+00:03:20,9
301517Ole Sigurd Rekdahl
Halden CK
NOR00:22:57,1+00:03:30,0
311525Sander Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:23:13,8+00:03:46,7
321541Tobias Fossheim
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR00:23:33,6+00:04:06,5
331557Martin Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:23:48,8+00:04:21,7
341537Henrik Johnsrud
Soon CK
NOR00:24:10,7+00:04:43,6
351546Kristoffer Sandaker
Moss CK
NOR00:24:15,8+00:04:48,7
361530Fabian Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:24:20,4+00:04:53,3
371536Jørgen Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NOR00:24:21,1+00:04:54,0
381544Alexander Knutsen
TVK
NOR00:24:48,6+00:05:21,5
391545Haavard Aass
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NOR00:24:48,7+00:05:21,6
401542Johannes Wiken
Vang Skiløperforening Sykkel
NOR00:25:34,9+00:06:07,8
411543Vetle Opheim Rønningsveen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:25:42,3+00:06:15,2
421531William Martinius Akselsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:26:00,1+00:06:33,0
431549Jonas Olsson
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:27:16,9+00:07:49,8
441555Alexander Smàri Leifsson Pedersen
Svelvik SK
NOR00:28:02,4+00:08:35,3
1552Eirik Fløtre Rørstad
Bærum OCK
NORDNF
1523Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK / Team Merida Grassroot
NORDNF
1535Jøran Solberg Håland
Vigrestad SK
NORDNF
1559Martin Tønder
Nanset IF
NORDNF
1522Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNF
1558Anton H Stensby
Nanset IF
NORDNS
1507Edvin Lindh
--- ingen klubb --- / Klubb: Härnösands CK
SWEDNS
1547Lars Hesby Hurum
Lørenskog CK
NORDNS
1554Mads Pettersen
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NORDNS
1553Markus Pedersen
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
1548Tobias Pettersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
Meld feil