Rye terrengsykkelfestival 2016 - NC 7 Rundbane XCC (Uci etapperitt)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11304Viktor Lindqvist
--- ingen klubb ---
SWE00:15:14,4
21302William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:16:13,8+00:00:59,4
31305Johannes Lundberg
--- ingen klubb --- / Norbergs ck / Team Merida Sverige
SWE00:16:14,9+00:01:00,5
41310Sigve Ulleland
Molde CK
NOR00:16:30,5+00:01:16,1
51358Jon Rye-Johnsen
Nanset IF
NOR00:16:39,9+00:01:25,5
61301Thomas Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel / Team Birk MTB
DEN00:16:40,2+00:01:25,8
71303Magnus Næsset
Fiskum IL Sykkel / Team Birk MTB
NOR00:16:43,8+00:01:29,4
81309Andreas Aune Aakerli
TVK
NOR00:16:46,5+00:01:32,1
91306Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Birk MTB
NOR00:16:46,6+00:01:32,2
91328August Myrvold
Solør CK
NOR00:16:46,6+00:01:32,2
111320Sander Hagen
Soon CK / ClaesHenrikSykkel
NOR00:17:10,2+00:01:55,8
121315Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:17:10,3+00:01:55,9
131313Henrik Wist
TVK
NOR00:17:12,8+00:01:58,4
141307Eirik Moldestad Ulfsbøl
CK Elverum
NOR00:17:14,4+00:02:00,0
151342Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NOR00:17:31,3+00:02:16,9
161314Oliver Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK / Energihuset Merida
NOR00:17:40,2+00:02:25,8
171347Even Thorvaldsen
Ottestad IL
NOR00:17:56,6+00:02:42,2
181312Marcus Weidemann Erke
Asker CK / Team Birk MTB
NOR00:18:03,4+00:02:49,0
191325Ingebrigt A Hoelsæter
Oppdal SK
NOR00:18:10,6+00:02:56,2
201308Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:18:11,2+00:02:56,8
211338Jonas Brandt
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:18:31,8+00:03:17,4
221348Jonathan Wærdahl Eriksen
IL Heming
NOR00:18:43,1+00:03:28,7
231322Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:18:52,7+00:03:38,3
241326Runar Solberg Håland
Vigrestad SK
NOR00:18:53,2+00:03:38,8
251355Simen Brekke
IL Heming / Heming MTB
NOR00:18:55,5+00:03:41,1
261329Nils Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NOR00:18:56,6+00:03:42,2
271316Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:18:58,3+00:03:43,9
281350Gaute Aalbu
Oppdal SK
NOR00:19:04,5+00:03:50,1
291333Henrik Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:19:10,2+00:03:55,8
301339Jens Opstad
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:19:13,0+00:03:58,6
311327Ludvig Baksjøberget
Ottestad IL
NOR00:19:22,0+00:04:07,6
321341Andreas Sønsteby
Soon CK
NOR00:19:23,0+00:04:08,6
331311Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:19:24,3+00:04:09,9
341324Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:19:24,9+00:04:10,5
351340Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:19:55,3+00:04:40,9
361332Henrik Haug
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:20:13,9+00:04:59,5
371344Iver Kjelsaas
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:21:14,8+00:06:00,4
381357per einar brovold
--- ingen klubb --- / maridalen skiklubb
NOR00:21:25,6+00:06:11,2
391351Fredrik T. Borbe
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:22:49,2+00:07:34,8
401317Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:25:02,2+00:09:47,8
411343Johannes Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:32:57,5+00:17:43,1
1353Eikil Elias Aasbø
IL Heming
NORDNF
1335Preben Brønstad
CK Toten-Tråkk
NORDNF
1337Audun Nordaas
CK Elverum
NORDNS
1323Bendiks Aksnes
Vigrestad SK
NORDNS
1331Elias Skoglund
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1334Jens Flakstad Vold
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1321Kristoffer Johnsrud
Soon CK
NORDNS
1345Magnus M Stensby
Ottestad IL
NORDNS
Meld feil