Rye terrengsykkelfestival 2016 - NC 7 Rundbane XCC (Uci etapperitt)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11101Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:13:27,3
21132Sigurd Nordaas
CK Elverum
NOR00:13:42,0+00:00:14,7
31108Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:13:42,5+00:00:15,2
41148Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:13:52,8+00:00:25,5
51113Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:14:06,8+00:00:39,5
61103Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:14:12,0+00:00:44,7
71110Casper Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NOR00:14:13,2+00:00:45,9
81107Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NOR00:15:00,1+00:01:32,8
91111Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK
NOR00:15:00,5+00:01:33,2
101118Elias Høyberg
Ålesund OCK / Merida Grasroot
NOR00:15:04,0+00:01:36,7
111145Aksel Kilander
IL Heming
SWE00:15:17,6+00:01:50,3
121115Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NOR00:15:21,2+00:01:53,9
131147Helmer Brekke
IL Heming / Heming MTB
NOR00:15:27,8+00:02:00,5
141105Håvard Bergmann
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:15:29,7+00:02:02,4
151106Jørgen Kvarstad
Ottestad IL / Merida Grassroot
NOR00:15:39,0+00:02:11,7
161114Simen Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR00:15:47,3+00:02:20,0
171102Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NOR00:15:56,8+00:02:29,5
181116markus Rindli
Follo SK / FOLLO SK
NOR00:16:00,2+00:02:32,9
191120Even Theodor Birkeland
Gauldal SK
NOR00:16:01,8+00:02:34,5
201124Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:16:03,3+00:02:36,0
211122Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:16:05,4+00:02:38,1
221128Sven Kristoffer Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:16:07,2+00:02:39,9
231130Sander Seiersnes
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:16:08,5+00:02:41,2
241138Iver Syrrist
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:16:10,4+00:02:43,1
251119Anders Amundsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:16:24,1+00:02:56,8
261139Vetle Thorvaldsen
Ottestad IL
NOR00:16:47,5+00:03:20,2
271121Eivind Hægstad
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR00:16:48,4+00:03:21,1
281150Ole Alexander Enerhaugen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:16:48,5+00:03:21,2
291140Jørgen Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:16:59,7+00:03:32,4
301141Nikolai Gudim
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:17:16,6+00:03:49,3
311142Magnus Vegstø Tegneby
Soon CK
NOR00:20:59,5+00:07:32,2
321136Edward Eng Bruer
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:21:00,4+00:07:33,1
1144Dan Sundby-Iversen
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
1149Jonas Syversen
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORDNS
1104Kosmos Molin
--- ingen klubb ---
SWEDNS
1129Lasse Haug
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1109Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1127Tobias Lemyre
IL Heming
CANDNS
1131Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
Meld feil