Rye terrengsykkelfestival 2016 - NC 7 Rundbane XCC (Uci etapperitt)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11Martin Loo
--- ingen klubb --- / Hawaii Express
EST00:23:04,2
24Matthias Wengelin
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Bergslagsloppet / Almby IK
SWE00:23:09,4+00:00:05,2
32Emil Linde
--- ingen klubb --- / Gävle CA
SWE00:23:09,5+00:00:05,3
46Petter Fagerhaug
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:23:10,1+00:00:05,9
516Martin Setterberg
--- ingen klubb --- / If Hallby SOK
SWE00:23:44,1+00:00:39,9
611Torjus Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:23:48,1+00:00:43,9
78Erik Hægstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:23:48,7+00:00:44,5
818Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR00:24:03,3+00:00:59,1
915Erik Nordsæter Resell
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:24:06,8+00:01:02,6
1019Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Milslukern
NOR00:24:10,5+00:01:06,3
1110Sondre Kristiansen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:24:15,6+00:01:11,4
123Eskil Evensen-Lie
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Elite
NOR00:24:18,2+00:01:14,0
1314Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:24:25,2+00:01:21,0
1421Eirik Pettersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:24:31,6+00:01:27,4
1549Henrik Jansson
--- ingen klubb --- / Falu CK/ Team Merida Sverige
SWE00:24:37,0+00:01:32,8
1613Axel Lindh
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Bergslagsloppet
SWE00:24:39,8+00:01:35,6
177Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:24:49,0+00:01:44,8
1817Sigurd Salberg Pedersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:24:55,9+00:01:51,7
1951Michael Olsson
--- ingen klubb --- / Serneke Allebike MTB Team
SWE00:24:58,0+00:01:53,8
2050Dennis Wahlqvist
--- ingen klubb --- / Serneke Allebike MTB Team
SWE00:25:01,2+00:01:57,0
2137Sondre Linstad-Hurum
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR00:25:03,9+00:01:59,7
2222Johan Widén
--- ingen klubb --- / CK Natén Säter
SWE00:25:10,4+00:02:06,2
2324Perry Van den bos
--- ingen klubb --- / National team Netherlands
NED00:25:12,3+00:02:08,1
2423Eivind Andreas Røed
Asker CK
NOR00:25:13,7+00:02:09,5
2534Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NOR00:25:22,6+00:02:18,4
2612Tom Bell
--- ingen klubb --- / Delv
GBR00:25:30,3+00:02:26,1
2735Mathias Sundquist
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:25:57,6+00:02:53,4
2827Adam Gustafsson
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Merida Sverige/Eksjö cykelklubb
SWE00:25:59,8+00:02:55,6
2953David Eriksson
--- ingen klubb --- / Göteborgs CK
SWE00:26:03,9+00:02:59,7
3025Trevor DeRuise
--- ingen klubb --- / KTM Bikes Factory Racing
USA00:26:05,9+00:03:01,7
3132Eirik Bruland
Bærum OCK / Team Milslukern
NOR00:26:16,4+00:03:12,2
3229Marius Fjeld
Bærum OCK
NOR00:26:22,4+00:03:18,2
3341Henrik Sæter
TVK
NOR00:26:26,9+00:03:22,7
3430Magnus Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:26:32,9+00:03:28,7
3528Joakim Fjeld kristoffersen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:26:41,0+00:03:36,8
3638Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:26:43,3+00:03:39,1
3752August Martin
--- ingen klubb --- / Ck Antilopen Team Merida Sverige
SWE00:27:15,1+00:04:10,9
3836Jakob Deraas Grimsgaard
TVK
NOR00:27:27,5+00:04:23,3
3943Filip Hoel
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NOR00:30:22,2+00:07:18,0
4033Robin Færaas
Bokn Sykkelklubb
NOR+4 runde
48Erlend Askjer
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORDNS
47Erling Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
9Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / Hard Rocx Abax by Swix
NORDNS
26Kim Viklund
--- ingen klubb --- / Västerås CK / Team Merida Sverige
SWEDNS
39Lars Christian Aasebø
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORDNS
44Markus Eid Mellegaard
Sarpsborg SK
NORDNS
5Ola Kjøren
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim / Team Milslukern
NORDNS
40Rasmus Johansen
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
42Vegard Lyng
TVK
NORDNS
Meld feil