Rye terrengsykkelfestival 2016 - NC 7 Rundbane XCC (Uci etapperitt)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
12204Malin Oskarsson
--- ingen klubb --- / IK Jarl Rättvik
SWEK 11-1200:09:20,0
22203Alma Johansson
--- ingen klubb --- / Mölndals CK - Team Merida Sverige
SWEK 11-1200:09:36,9+00:00:16,9
32201Mathilde Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK / Energihuset Merida
NORK 11-1200:10:22,1+00:01:02,1
42209Vilde Brønstad
CK Toten-Tråkk
NORK 11-1200:11:00,4+00:01:40,4
52208Elise McKinlay
Nes SK
NORK 11-1200:11:25,0+00:02:05,0
62210Jenny Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 11-1200:11:25,9+00:02:05,9
72205Kristine Aune Aakerli
TVK
NORK 11-1200:11:29,2+00:02:09,2
82401Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 13-1400:12:02,1+00:02:42,1
92403Ida Johansson
--- ingen klubb --- / Mölndals CK - Team Merida Sverige
SWEK 13-1400:12:12,6+00:02:52,6
102406Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK
NORK 13-1400:12:25,5+00:03:05,5
112410Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 13-1400:12:29,3+00:03:09,3
122402Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 13-1400:12:32,0+00:03:12,0
132412Rikke Steen Enstad
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORK 13-1400:13:04,3+00:03:44,3
141101Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:13:27,3+00:04:07,3
152405Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal / Girls
NORK 13-1400:13:30,0+00:04:10,0
161132Sigurd Nordaas
CK Elverum
NORM 11-1200:13:42,0+00:04:22,0
171108Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:13:42,5+00:04:22,5
181148Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:13:52,8+00:04:32,8
192413Ingeborg Øvreeide
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 13-1400:13:53,3+00:04:33,3
201113Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:14:06,8+00:04:46,8
211103Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:14:12,0+00:04:52,0
222404Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik SK / Team Merida Grassroot
NORK 13-1400:14:12,2+00:04:52,2
231110Casper Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:14:13,2+00:04:53,2
242415Selma Lima-Hogsnes
Asker CK
NORK 13-1400:14:31,3+00:05:11,3
252416Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 13-1400:14:34,0+00:05:14,0
261107Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:15:00,1+00:05:40,1
271111Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:15:00,5+00:05:40,5
281118Elias Høyberg
Ålesund OCK / Merida Grasroot
NORM 11-1200:15:04,0+00:05:44,0
291304Viktor Lindqvist
--- ingen klubb ---
SWEM 13-1400:15:14,4+00:05:54,4
301145Aksel Kilander
IL Heming
SWEM 11-1200:15:17,6+00:05:57,6
311115Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM 11-1200:15:21,2+00:06:01,2
321147Helmer Brekke
IL Heming / Heming MTB
NORM 11-1200:15:27,8+00:06:07,8
331105Håvard Bergmann
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:15:29,7+00:06:09,7
341106Jørgen Kvarstad
Ottestad IL / Merida Grassroot
NORM 11-1200:15:39,0+00:06:19,0
351114Simen Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:15:47,3+00:06:27,3
361102Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:15:56,8+00:06:36,8
371116markus Rindli
Follo SK / FOLLO SK
NORM 11-1200:16:00,2+00:06:40,2
381120Even Theodor Birkeland
Gauldal SK
NORM 11-1200:16:01,8+00:06:41,8
391124Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:16:03,3+00:06:43,3
401122Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:16:05,4+00:06:45,4
411128Sven Kristoffer Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:16:07,2+00:06:47,2
421130Sander Seiersnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:16:08,5+00:06:48,5
431138Iver Syrrist
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:16:10,4+00:06:50,4
441302William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 13-1400:16:13,8+00:06:53,8
451305Johannes Lundberg
--- ingen klubb --- / Norbergs ck / Team Merida Sverige
SWEM 13-1400:16:14,9+00:06:54,9
461119Anders Amundsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:16:24,1+00:07:04,1
471310Sigve Ulleland
Molde CK
NORM 13-1400:16:30,5+00:07:10,5
481358Jon Rye-Johnsen
Nanset IF
NORM 13-1400:16:39,9+00:07:19,9
491301Thomas Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel / Team Birk MTB
DENM 13-1400:16:40,2+00:07:20,2
501303Magnus Næsset
Fiskum IL Sykkel / Team Birk MTB
NORM 13-1400:16:43,8+00:07:23,8
Meld feil