Rye terrengsykkelfestival 2016 - NC 6 Rundbane XCO (Uci etapperitt)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11108Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:13:18,3
21103Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:13:29,8+00:00:11,5
31101Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:13:32,8+00:00:14,5
41113Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:13:38,9+00:00:20,6
51102Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:13:50,0+00:00:31,7
61148Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:13:58,2+00:00:39,9
71110Casper Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:14:10,6+00:00:52,3
81105Håvard Bergmann
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:14:14,2+00:00:55,9
81132Sigurd Nordaas
CK Elverum
NORM 11-1200:14:14,2+00:00:55,9
101131Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:14:14,3+00:00:56,0
111107Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:14:38,5+00:01:20,2
121112Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM 11-1200:15:00,0+00:01:41,7
131118Elias Høyberg
Ålesund OCK / Merida Grasroot
NORM 11-1200:15:11,7+00:01:53,4
141149Jonas Syversen
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM 11-1200:15:15,2+00:01:56,9
151147Helmer Brekke
IL Heming / Heming MTB
NORM 11-1200:15:16,4+00:01:58,1
161142Magnus Vegstø Tegneby
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:15:18,7+00:02:00,4
171111Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:15:21,4+00:02:03,1
181116markus Rindli
Follo SK / FOLLO SK
NORM 11-1200:15:24,0+00:02:05,7
191109Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:15:28,4+00:02:10,1
201128Sven Kristoffer Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:15:36,4+00:02:18,1
211106Jørgen Kvarstad
Ottestad IL / Merida Grassroot
NORM 11-1200:15:39,2+00:02:20,9
221130Sander Seiersnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:15:52,2+00:02:33,9
231115Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM 11-1200:16:04,0+00:02:45,7
241122Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:16:08,0+00:02:49,7
251114Simen Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:16:11,8+00:02:53,5
261120Even Theodor Birkeland
Gauldal SK
NORM 11-1200:16:14,4+00:02:56,1
271151Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:16:24,9+00:03:06,6
281145Aksel Kilander
IL Heming
SWEM 11-1200:16:50,2+00:03:31,9
291121Eivind Hægstad
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:16:56,4+00:03:38,1
301138Iver Syrrist
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:16:56,5+00:03:38,2
311150Ole Alexander Enerhaugen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:17:01,1+00:03:42,8
321119Anders Amundsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:17:06,4+00:03:48,1
331141Nikolai Gudim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:17:10,1+00:03:51,8
341146Thomas Finstad
IL Heming
NORM 11-1200:17:13,7+00:03:55,4
351124Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:17:23,0+00:04:04,7
361127Tobias Lemyre
IL Heming
CANM 11-1200:17:23,1+00:04:04,8
371140Jørgen Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:17:40,0+00:04:21,7
381143Mikkel Nicholai Frostad - Engebretsen
Holmenkollen CK / Heming
NORM 11-1200:18:09,6+00:04:51,3
391137Emil Kristiansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:18:09,9+00:04:51,6
401104Kosmos Molin
--- ingen klubb ---
SWEM 11-1200:18:13,3+00:04:55,0
411139Vetle Thorvaldsen
Ottestad IL
NORM 11-1200:18:16,0+00:04:57,7
421134Mikkel Erikstad Vestli
Lørenskog CK
NORM 11-1200:19:29,3+00:06:11,0
431123Emil Nikolay Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M 11-1200:19:40,9+00:06:22,6
441135Heine Lupke Tveter
IL Heming
NORM 11-1200:19:45,0+00:06:26,7
451133Marcus Halvorsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:19:46,0+00:06:27,7
461126Felix J Johansen-Jevtic
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:24:30,8+00:11:12,5
471144Dan Sundby-Iversen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M 11-1200:25:52,0+00:12:33,7
481152Magnus Ødegaard
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:25:52,1+00:12:33,8
491501Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:33:02,0+00:19:43,7
501502Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORM 15-1600:34:12,6+00:20:54,3
511503Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:35:03,0+00:21:44,7
521513Ole Andreas Brækken
TVK
NORM 15-1600:35:11,1+00:21:52,8
531506Samuel Oskarsson
--- ingen klubb --- / IK Jarl Rättvik
SWEM 15-1600:35:17,1+00:21:58,8
541510Jonas Vika
Brumunddal SK
NORM 15-1600:36:16,6+00:22:58,3
551504Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM 15-1600:36:31,4+00:23:13,1
561304Viktor Lindqvist
--- ingen klubb ---
SWEM 13-1400:37:08,0+00:23:49,7
571509Andreas Askjer
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:37:12,5+00:23:54,2
581505Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:37:12,6+00:23:54,3
591524Sondre Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:37:41,5+00:24:23,2
601551Tormod Weydahl
Ottadalen SK
NORM 15-1600:37:44,0+00:24:25,7
611534Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:37:51,9+00:24:33,6
621550Kasper Steen Enstad
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:38:24,9+00:25:06,6
631702Jens Wickberg
Aron Skiklubb
SWEM sport 17+00:38:39,3+00:25:21,0
641302William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 13-1400:38:41,6+00:25:23,3
651514Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM 15-1600:38:49,2+00:25:30,9
661515Sindre Skaug
Halden CK
NORM 15-1600:38:56,9+00:25:38,6
671305Johannes Lundberg
--- ingen klubb --- / Norbergs ck / Team Merida Sverige
SWEM 13-1400:39:24,7+00:26:06,4
681303Magnus Næsset
Fiskum IL Sykkel / Team Birk MTB
NORM 13-1400:39:31,0+00:26:12,7
691526Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:39:36,6+00:26:18,3
701703Simon Molteberg
Nanset IF
NORM sport 17+00:39:36,9+00:26:18,6
711516Tobias Wilhelmsen
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:39:37,1+00:26:18,8
721301Thomas Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel / Team Birk MTB
DENM 13-1400:39:38,0+00:26:19,7
731527Martin Saue Winther
Svelvik SK / Team BIRK MTB
NORM 15-1600:39:39,0+00:26:20,7
741306Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Birk MTB
NORM 13-1400:39:42,0+00:26:23,7
751508Vilgot Lindh
--- ingen klubb --- / Klubb: Härnösands CK
SWEM 15-1600:39:43,0+00:26:24,7
761529Ola Helleberg
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:39:44,8+00:26:26,5
771518Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK
NORM 15-1600:39:45,2+00:26:26,9
781525Sander Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:39:50,3+00:26:32,0
791533Haakon Jørstad Larssen
Svelvik SK
NORM 15-1600:40:04,3+00:26:46,0
801522Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:40:14,1+00:26:55,8
811530Fabian Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:40:46,1+00:27:27,8
821358Jon Rye-Johnsen
Nanset IF
NORM 13-1400:40:56,2+00:27:37,9
831517Ole Sigurd Rekdahl
Halden CK
NORM 15-1600:40:57,6+00:27:39,3
841558Anton H Stensby
Nanset IF
NORM 15-1600:41:12,0+00:27:53,7
851342Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM 13-1400:41:36,5+00:28:18,2
861537Henrik Johnsrud
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:41:37,9+00:28:19,6
871512Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:41:38,1+00:28:19,8
881309Andreas Aune Aakerli
TVK
NORM 13-1400:41:46,0+00:28:27,7
891310Sigve Ulleland
Molde CK
NORM 13-1400:42:00,9+00:28:42,6
901528Markus Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NORM 15-1600:42:10,9+00:28:52,6
911557Martin Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:42:17,1+00:28:58,8
921539Birk Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:42:18,4+00:29:00,1
931313Henrik Wist
TVK
NORM 13-1400:42:21,9+00:29:03,6
941328August Myrvold
Solør CK
NORM 13-1400:42:22,9+00:29:04,6
951317Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:42:56,0+00:29:37,7
951519Magnus Sørli
Svelvik SK
NORM 15-1600:42:56,0+00:29:37,7
971318William Handley
Asker CK
NORM 13-1400:43:05,0+00:29:46,7
981531William Martinius Akselsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:43:06,0+00:29:47,7
991538Kristoffer Kvarstad
Brumunddal SK
NORM 15-1600:43:15,0+00:29:56,7
1001532Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:43:19,6+00:30:01,3
Meld feil