Rye terrengsykkelfestival 2016 - NC 6 Rundbane XCO (Uci etapperitt)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11501Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:33:02,0
21502Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NOR00:34:12,6+00:01:10,6
31503Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR00:35:03,0+00:02:01,0
41513Ole Andreas Brækken
TVK
NOR00:35:11,1+00:02:09,1
51506Samuel Oskarsson
--- ingen klubb --- / IK Jarl Rättvik
SWE00:35:17,1+00:02:15,1
61510Jonas Vika
Brumunddal SK
NOR00:36:16,6+00:03:14,6
71504Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NOR00:36:31,4+00:03:29,4
81509Andreas Askjer
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NOR00:37:12,5+00:04:10,5
91505Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NOR00:37:12,6+00:04:10,6
101524Sondre Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:37:41,5+00:04:39,5
111551Tormod Weydahl
Ottadalen SK
NOR00:37:44,0+00:04:42,0
121534Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:37:51,9+00:04:49,9
131550Kasper Steen Enstad
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NOR00:38:24,9+00:05:22,9
141514Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR00:38:49,2+00:05:47,2
151515Sindre Skaug
Halden CK
NOR00:38:56,9+00:05:54,9
161526Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:39:36,6+00:06:34,6
171516Tobias Wilhelmsen
Soon CK
NOR00:39:37,1+00:06:35,1
181527Martin Saue Winther
Svelvik SK / Team BIRK MTB
NOR00:39:39,0+00:06:37,0
191508Vilgot Lindh
--- ingen klubb --- / Klubb: Härnösands CK
SWE00:39:43,0+00:06:41,0
201529Ola Helleberg
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR00:39:44,8+00:06:42,8
211518Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK
NOR00:39:45,2+00:06:43,2
221525Sander Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:39:50,3+00:06:48,3
231533Haakon Jørstad Larssen
Svelvik SK
NOR00:40:04,3+00:07:02,3
241522Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:40:14,1+00:07:12,1
251530Fabian Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:40:46,1+00:07:44,1
261517Ole Sigurd Rekdahl
Halden CK
NOR00:40:57,6+00:07:55,6
271558Anton H Stensby
Nanset IF
NOR00:41:12,0+00:08:10,0
281537Henrik Johnsrud
Soon CK
NOR00:41:37,9+00:08:35,9
291512Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:41:38,1+00:08:36,1
301528Markus Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NOR00:42:10,9+00:09:08,9
311557Martin Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:42:17,1+00:09:15,1
321539Birk Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:42:18,4+00:09:16,4
331519Magnus Sørli
Svelvik SK
NOR00:42:56,0+00:09:54,0
341531William Martinius Akselsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:43:06,0+00:10:04,0
351538Kristoffer Kvarstad
Brumunddal SK
NOR00:43:15,0+00:10:13,0
361532Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:43:19,6+00:10:17,6
371535Jøran Solberg Håland
Vigrestad SK
NOR00:43:49,5+00:10:47,5
381521Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:45:23,7+00:12:21,7
391542Johannes Wiken
Vang Skiløperforening Sykkel
NOR00:45:35,5+00:12:33,5
401536Jørgen Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NOR00:48:20,2+00:15:18,2
411546Kristoffer Sandaker
Moss CK
NOR00:48:30,3+00:15:28,3
421556Jakub Sarota
--- ingen klubb ---
SWE00:51:54,4+00:18:52,4
431544Alexander Knutsen
TVK
NOR00:52:04,5+00:19:02,5
441553Markus Pedersen
Bærum OCK
NOR01:01:56,1+00:28:54,1
1552Eirik Fløtre Rørstad
Bærum OCK
NORDNF
1523Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK / Team Merida Grassroot
NORDNF
1543Vetle Opheim Rønningsveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNF
1507Edvin Lindh
--- ingen klubb --- / Klubb: Härnösands CK
SWEDNS
1540Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
1520Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORDNS
1511Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NORDNS
1541Tobias Fossheim
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORDNS
1548Tobias Pettersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
Meld feil