Rye terrengsykkelfestival 2016 - NC 6 Rundbane XCO (Uci etapperitt)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11304Viktor Lindqvist
--- ingen klubb ---
SWE00:37:08,0
21302William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:38:41,6+00:01:33,6
31305Johannes Lundberg
--- ingen klubb --- / Norbergs ck / Team Merida Sverige
SWE00:39:24,7+00:02:16,7
41303Magnus Næsset
Fiskum IL Sykkel / Team Birk MTB
NOR00:39:31,0+00:02:23,0
51301Thomas Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel / Team Birk MTB
DEN00:39:38,0+00:02:30,0
61306Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Birk MTB
NOR00:39:42,0+00:02:34,0
71358Jon Rye-Johnsen
Nanset IF
NOR00:40:56,2+00:03:48,2
81342Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NOR00:41:36,5+00:04:28,5
91309Andreas Aune Aakerli
TVK
NOR00:41:46,0+00:04:38,0
101310Sigve Ulleland
Molde CK
NOR00:42:00,9+00:04:52,9
111313Henrik Wist
TVK
NOR00:42:21,9+00:05:13,9
121328August Myrvold
Solør CK
NOR00:42:22,9+00:05:14,9
131317Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:42:56,0+00:05:48,0
141318William Handley
Asker CK
NOR00:43:05,0+00:05:57,0
151320Sander Hagen
Soon CK / ClaesHenrikSykkel
NOR00:43:37,6+00:06:29,6
161338Jonas Brandt
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:43:58,0+00:06:50,0
171312Marcus Weidemann Erke
Asker CK / Team Birk MTB
NOR00:44:16,6+00:07:08,6
181314Oliver Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK / Energihuset Merida
NOR00:44:20,0+00:07:12,0
191307Eirik Moldestad Ulfsbøl
CK Elverum
NOR00:44:31,9+00:07:23,9
201319Sander Porsholt
Soon CK
NOR00:44:50,1+00:07:42,1
211316Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:44:52,6+00:07:44,6
221308Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:45:22,4+00:08:14,4
231347Even Thorvaldsen
Ottestad IL
NOR00:45:24,5+00:08:16,5
241327Ludvig Baksjøberget
Ottestad IL
NOR00:45:34,2+00:08:26,2
251329Nils Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NOR00:45:45,0+00:08:37,0
261348Jonathan Wærdahl Eriksen
IL Heming
NOR00:46:15,2+00:09:07,2
271333Henrik Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:46:59,2+00:09:51,2
281350Gaute Aalbu
Oppdal SK
NOR00:47:25,7+00:10:17,7
291340Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:47:38,8+00:10:30,8
301324Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:48:00,0+00:10:52,0
311311Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:48:26,4+00:11:18,4
321325Ingebrigt A Hoelsæter
Oppdal SK
NOR00:49:13,5+00:12:05,5
331335Preben Brønstad
CK Toten-Tråkk
NOR00:49:57,2+00:12:49,2
341326Runar Solberg Håland
Vigrestad SK
NOR00:50:20,4+00:13:12,4
351330Gard Woxholt
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:50:28,1+00:13:20,1
361359Eirik Wilhelmsen
Kloppa offroadklubb
NOR00:50:58,7+00:13:50,7
371332Henrik Haug
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:53:12,2+00:16:04,2
381344Iver Kjelsaas
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:53:18,6+00:16:10,6
391336Eirik Emaus Flaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:53:59,0+00:16:51,0
401343Johannes Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:54:00,0+00:16:52,0
411331Elias Skoglund
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:54:23,5+00:17:15,5
421357per einar brovold
--- ingen klubb --- / maridalen skiklubb
NOR00:55:40,5+00:18:32,5
431354Mathias Egeberg
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:59:32,8+00:22:24,8
441315Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR01:03:54,1+00:26:46,1
451322Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR01:07:08,9+00:30:00,9
1337Audun Nordaas
CK Elverum
NORDNF
1351Fredrik T. Borbe
SK Rye sykkel
NORLisens/Påmelding?
1334Jens Flakstad Vold
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNF
1341Andreas Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORDNS
1323Bendiks Aksnes
Vigrestad SK
NORDNS
1349Erik Ola Jorde
Asker CK
NORDNS
1352Falk Håkenstad-Bråten
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNS
1339Jens Opstad
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1346Kasper Trygvesson Eikrem
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1321Kristoffer Johnsrud
Soon CK
NORDNS
1345Magnus M Stensby
Ottestad IL
NORDNS
1356Sjur Holm Grøneng
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNS
Meld feil