Rye terrengsykkelfestival 2016 - NC 6 Rundbane XCO (Uci etapperitt)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11108Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:13:18,3
21103Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:13:29,8+00:00:11,5
31101Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:13:32,8+00:00:14,5
41113Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:13:38,9+00:00:20,6
51102Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NOR00:13:50,0+00:00:31,7
61148Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:13:58,2+00:00:39,9
71110Casper Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NOR00:14:10,6+00:00:52,3
81105Håvard Bergmann
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:14:14,2+00:00:55,9
81132Sigurd Nordaas
CK Elverum
NOR00:14:14,2+00:00:55,9
101131Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:14:14,3+00:00:56,0
111107Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NOR00:14:38,5+00:01:20,2
121112Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NOR00:15:00,0+00:01:41,7
131118Elias Høyberg
Ålesund OCK / Merida Grasroot
NOR00:15:11,7+00:01:53,4
141149Jonas Syversen
Kloppa offroadklubb
NOR00:15:15,2+00:01:56,9
151147Helmer Brekke
IL Heming / Heming MTB
NOR00:15:16,4+00:01:58,1
161142Magnus Vegstø Tegneby
Soon CK
NOR00:15:18,7+00:02:00,4
171111Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK
NOR00:15:21,4+00:02:03,1
181116markus Rindli
Follo SK / FOLLO SK
NOR00:15:24,0+00:02:05,7
191109Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:15:28,4+00:02:10,1
201128Sven Kristoffer Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:15:36,4+00:02:18,1
211106Jørgen Kvarstad
Ottestad IL / Merida Grassroot
NOR00:15:39,2+00:02:20,9
221130Sander Seiersnes
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:15:52,2+00:02:33,9
231115Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NOR00:16:04,0+00:02:45,7
241122Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:16:08,0+00:02:49,7
251114Simen Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR00:16:11,8+00:02:53,5
261120Even Theodor Birkeland
Gauldal SK
NOR00:16:14,4+00:02:56,1
271151Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:16:24,9+00:03:06,6
281145Aksel Kilander
IL Heming
SWE00:16:50,2+00:03:31,9
291121Eivind Hægstad
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR00:16:56,4+00:03:38,1
301138Iver Syrrist
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:16:56,5+00:03:38,2
311150Ole Alexander Enerhaugen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:17:01,1+00:03:42,8
321119Anders Amundsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:17:06,4+00:03:48,1
331141Nikolai Gudim
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:17:10,1+00:03:51,8
341146Thomas Finstad
IL Heming
NOR00:17:13,7+00:03:55,4
351124Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:17:23,0+00:04:04,7
361127Tobias Lemyre
IL Heming
CAN00:17:23,1+00:04:04,8
371140Jørgen Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:17:40,0+00:04:21,7
381143Mikkel Nicholai Frostad - Engebretsen
Holmenkollen CK / Heming
NOR00:18:09,6+00:04:51,3
391137Emil Kristiansen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:18:09,9+00:04:51,6
401104Kosmos Molin
--- ingen klubb ---
SWE00:18:13,3+00:04:55,0
411139Vetle Thorvaldsen
Ottestad IL
NOR00:18:16,0+00:04:57,7
421134Mikkel Erikstad Vestli
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:19:29,3+00:06:11,0
431123Emil Nikolay Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
00:19:40,9+00:06:22,6
441135Heine Lupke Tveter
IL Heming
NOR00:19:45,0+00:06:26,7
451133Marcus Halvorsen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:19:46,0+00:06:27,7
461126Felix J Johansen-Jevtic
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:24:30,8+00:11:12,5
471144Dan Sundby-Iversen
IF Frøy Sykkel
00:25:52,0+00:12:33,7
481152Magnus Ødegaard
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:25:52,1+00:12:33,8
1117Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORDNS
1125Bastian Krogh Heramb
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1129Lasse Haug
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
Meld feil