Rye terrengsykkelfestival 2016 - NC 6 Rundbane XCO (Uci etapperitt)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
16Petter Fagerhaug
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:33:08,8
24Matthias Wengelin
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Bergslagsloppet / Almby IK
SWE00:33:10,1+00:00:01,3
31Martin Loo
--- ingen klubb --- / Hawaii Express
EST00:33:26,1+00:00:17,3
415Erik Nordsæter Resell
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:34:26,1+00:01:17,3
52Emil Linde
--- ingen klubb --- / Gävle CA
SWE00:34:26,9+00:01:18,1
611Torjus Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:34:31,4+00:01:22,6
73Eskil Evensen-Lie
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Elite
NOR00:34:32,9+00:01:24,1
87Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:34:56,1+00:01:47,3
98Erik Hægstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:34:56,5+00:01:47,7
1021Eirik Pettersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:34:56,8+00:01:48,0
1110Sondre Kristiansen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:35:02,3+00:01:53,5
1237Sondre Linstad-Hurum
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR00:35:47,5+00:02:38,7
1351Michael Olsson
--- ingen klubb --- / Serneke Allebike MTB Team
SWE00:35:58,2+00:02:49,4
1447Erling Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:36:01,0+00:02:52,2
1512Tom Bell
--- ingen klubb --- / Delv
GBR00:36:03,9+00:02:55,1
1619Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Milslukern
NOR00:36:09,7+00:03:00,9
1716Martin Setterberg
--- ingen klubb --- / If Hallby SOK
SWE00:36:12,0+00:03:03,2
1818Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR00:36:28,7+00:03:19,9
1949Henrik Jansson
--- ingen klubb --- / Falu CK/ Team Merida Sverige
SWE00:36:36,8+00:03:28,0
2024Perry Van den bos
--- ingen klubb --- / National team Netherlands
NED00:36:37,1+00:03:28,3
2114Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:36:43,6+00:03:34,8
2250Dennis Wahlqvist
--- ingen klubb --- / Serneke Allebike MTB Team
SWE00:36:46,3+00:03:37,5
2317Sigurd Salberg Pedersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:36:52,9+00:03:44,1
2423Eivind Andreas Røed
Asker CK
NOR00:37:20,2+00:04:11,4
2527Adam Gustafsson
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Merida Sverige/Eksjö cykelklubb
SWE00:37:27,5+00:04:18,7
2622Johan Widén
--- ingen klubb --- / CK Natén Säter
SWE00:37:45,2+00:04:36,4
2730Magnus Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:37:57,4+00:04:48,6
289Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / Hard Rocx Abax by Swix
NOR00:38:10,0+00:05:01,2
2925Trevor DeRuise
--- ingen klubb --- / KTM Bikes Factory Racing
USA00:38:25,6+00:05:16,8
3035Mathias Sundquist
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:38:33,7+00:05:24,9
3134Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NOR00:38:41,1+00:05:32,3
3244Markus Eid Mellegaard
Sarpsborg SK
NOR00:38:50,7+00:05:41,9
3353David Eriksson
--- ingen klubb --- / Göteborgs CK
SWE00:39:20,8+00:06:12,0
3438Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:40:08,0+00:06:59,2
3552August Martin
--- ingen klubb --- / Ck Antilopen Team Merida Sverige
SWE00:40:15,0+00:07:06,2
3636Jakob Deraas Grimsgaard
TVK
NOR00:40:40,5+00:07:31,7
3728Joakim Fjeld kristoffersen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:41:12,8+00:08:04,0
3841Henrik Sæter
TVK
NOR00:42:56,2+00:09:47,4
3913Axel Lindh
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Bergslagsloppet
SWE00:44:22,7+00:11:13,9
4029Marius Fjeld
Bærum OCK
NOR00:45:44,1+00:12:35,3
4133Robin Færaas
Bokn Sykkelklubb
NOR00:46:58,8+00:13:50,0
4245Harald Fredrik Tolfsby
Bærum OCK
NOR01:08:09,1+00:35:00,3
48Erlend Askjer
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORMÅL
43Filip Hoel
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORDNF
39Lars Christian Aasebø
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORDNF
26Kim Viklund
--- ingen klubb --- / Västerås CK / Team Merida Sverige
SWEDNS
5Ola Kjøren
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim / Team Milslukern
NORDNS
20Pieter Geluykens
--- ingen klubb --- / Focus Rotor GSkin mountainbike racing team
BELDNS
40Rasmus Johansen
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
42Vegard Lyng
TVK
NORDNS
Meld feil