Rye terrengsykkelfestival 2016 - NC 6 Rundbane XCO (Uci etapperitt)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
16Petter Fagerhaug
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR01:07:21,0
24Matthias Wengelin
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Bergslagsloppet / Almby IK
SWE01:07:22,0+00:00:01,0
31Martin Loo
--- ingen klubb --- / Hawaii Express
EST01:09:18,2+00:01:57,2
43Eskil Evensen-Lie
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Elite
NOR01:10:08,7+00:02:47,7
515Erik Nordsæter Resell
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR01:10:19,5+00:02:58,5
67Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR01:11:12,0+00:03:51,0
78Erik Hægstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR01:11:15,5+00:03:54,5
82Emil Linde
--- ingen klubb --- / Gävle CA
SWE01:11:19,4+00:03:58,4
910Sondre Kristiansen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR01:11:55,9+00:04:34,9
1021Eirik Pettersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR01:12:23,4+00:05:02,4
1137Sondre Linstad-Hurum
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR01:12:51,9+00:05:30,9
1212Tom Bell
--- ingen klubb --- / Delv
GBR01:13:15,8+00:05:54,8
1351Michael Olsson
--- ingen klubb --- / Serneke Allebike MTB Team
SWE01:13:16,9+00:05:55,9
1418Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR01:13:25,7+00:06:04,7
1514Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR01:13:31,2+00:06:10,2
1619Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Milslukern
NOR01:13:31,6+00:06:10,6
1716Martin Setterberg
--- ingen klubb --- / If Hallby SOK
SWE01:13:45,1+00:06:24,1
1849Henrik Jansson
--- ingen klubb --- / Falu CK/ Team Merida Sverige
SWE01:14:43,1+00:07:22,1
1950Dennis Wahlqvist
--- ingen klubb --- / Serneke Allebike MTB Team
SWE01:15:57,3+00:08:36,3
2023Eivind Andreas Røed
Asker CK
NOR01:16:12,5+00:08:51,5
219Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / Hard Rocx Abax by Swix
NOR01:16:21,8+00:09:00,8
2227Adam Gustafsson
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Merida Sverige/Eksjö cykelklubb
SWE01:16:23,8+00:09:02,8
2311Torjus Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR01:17:19,2+00:09:58,2
2430Magnus Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR01:17:51,9+00:10:30,9
2517Sigurd Salberg Pedersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR01:18:54,1+00:11:33,1
2625Trevor DeRuise
--- ingen klubb --- / KTM Bikes Factory Racing
USA01:19:18,2+00:11:57,2
2735Mathias Sundquist
Lørenskog CK
NOR01:19:59,4+00:12:38,4
2834Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NOR01:20:21,9+00:13:00,9
2944Markus Eid Mellegaard
Sarpsborg SK
NOR01:21:14,2+00:13:53,2
3022Johan Widén
--- ingen klubb --- / CK Natén Säter
SWE01:21:24,1+00:14:03,1
3152August Martin
--- ingen klubb --- / Ck Antilopen Team Merida Sverige
SWE01:21:27,8+00:14:06,8
3238Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR01:21:38,4+00:14:17,4
3324Perry Van den bos
--- ingen klubb --- / National team Netherlands
NED01:22:21,9+00:15:00,9
3436Jakob Deraas Grimsgaard
TVK
NOR01:22:46,8+00:15:25,8
3513Axel Lindh
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Bergslagsloppet
SWE01:23:05,7+00:15:44,7
3628Joakim Fjeld kristoffersen
Bærum OCK
NOR01:24:45,7+00:17:24,7
3729Marius Fjeld
Bærum OCK
NOR01:25:41,5+00:18:20,5
3841Henrik Sæter
TVK
NOR01:28:16,7+00:20:55,7
3948Erlend Askjer
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NOR01:29:46,3+00:22:25,3
4033Robin Færaas
Bokn Sykkelklubb
NOR01:36:39,8+00:29:18,8
53David Eriksson
--- ingen klubb --- / Göteborgs CK
SWEDNF
47Erling Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNF
43Filip Hoel
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORDNF
45Harald Fredrik Tolfsby
Bærum OCK
NORDNF
39Lars Christian Aasebø
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORDNF
26Kim Viklund
--- ingen klubb --- / Västerås CK / Team Merida Sverige
SWEDNS
5Ola Kjøren
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim / Team Milslukern
NORDNS
20Pieter Geluykens
--- ingen klubb --- / Focus Rotor GSkin mountainbike racing team
BELDNS
40Rasmus Johansen
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
42Vegard Lyng
TVK
NORDNS
Meld feil