Rye terrengsykkelfestival 2016 - NC 6 Rundbane XCO (Uci etapperitt)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11108Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:13:18,3
21103Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:13:29,8+00:00:11,5
31101Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:13:32,8+00:00:14,5
41113Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:13:38,9+00:00:20,6
51102Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:13:50,0+00:00:31,7
61148Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:13:58,2+00:00:39,9
72204Malin Oskarsson
--- ingen klubb --- / IK Jarl Rättvik
SWEK 11-1200:13:59,8+00:00:41,5
82203Alma Johansson
--- ingen klubb --- / Mölndals CK - Team Merida Sverige
SWEK 11-1200:14:00,3+00:00:42,0
91110Casper Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:14:10,6+00:00:52,3
101105Håvard Bergmann
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:14:14,2+00:00:55,9
101132Sigurd Nordaas
CK Elverum
NORM 11-1200:14:14,2+00:00:55,9
121131Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:14:14,3+00:00:56,0
131107Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:14:38,5+00:01:20,2
141112Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM 11-1200:15:00,0+00:01:41,7
152201Mathilde Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK / Energihuset Merida
NORK 11-1200:15:05,9+00:01:47,6
161118Elias Høyberg
Ålesund OCK / Merida Grasroot
NORM 11-1200:15:11,7+00:01:53,4
171149Jonas Syversen
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM 11-1200:15:15,2+00:01:56,9
181147Helmer Brekke
IL Heming / Heming MTB
NORM 11-1200:15:16,4+00:01:58,1
191142Magnus Vegstø Tegneby
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:15:18,7+00:02:00,4
202207Lisa Kristine Jorde
Asker CK
NORK 11-1200:15:20,7+00:02:02,4
211111Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:15:21,4+00:02:03,1
221116markus Rindli
Follo SK / FOLLO SK
NORM 11-1200:15:24,0+00:02:05,7
231109Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:15:28,4+00:02:10,1
241128Sven Kristoffer Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:15:36,4+00:02:18,1
251106Jørgen Kvarstad
Ottestad IL / Merida Grassroot
NORM 11-1200:15:39,2+00:02:20,9
261130Sander Seiersnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:15:52,2+00:02:33,9
271115Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM 11-1200:16:04,0+00:02:45,7
281122Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:16:08,0+00:02:49,7
291114Simen Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:16:11,8+00:02:53,5
301120Even Theodor Birkeland
Gauldal SK
NORM 11-1200:16:14,4+00:02:56,1
311151Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:16:24,9+00:03:06,6
321145Aksel Kilander
IL Heming
SWEM 11-1200:16:50,2+00:03:31,9
331121Eivind Hægstad
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:16:56,4+00:03:38,1
341138Iver Syrrist
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:16:56,5+00:03:38,2
351150Ole Alexander Enerhaugen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:17:01,1+00:03:42,8
361119Anders Amundsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:17:06,4+00:03:48,1
372205Kristine Aune Aakerli
TVK
NORK 11-1200:17:09,3+00:03:51,0
381141Nikolai Gudim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:17:10,1+00:03:51,8
391146Thomas Finstad
IL Heming
NORM 11-1200:17:13,7+00:03:55,4
401124Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:17:23,0+00:04:04,7
411127Tobias Lemyre
IL Heming
CANM 11-1200:17:23,1+00:04:04,8
421140Jørgen Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:17:40,0+00:04:21,7
432208Elise McKinlay
Nes SK
NORK 11-1200:17:52,8+00:04:34,5
442210Jenny Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 11-1200:17:56,1+00:04:37,8
452209Vilde Brønstad
CK Toten-Tråkk
NORK 11-1200:17:56,5+00:04:38,2
462206Hedda Steine Gulholm
Follo SK / Young & Furious
NORK 11-1200:17:57,0+00:04:38,7
471143Mikkel Nicholai Frostad - Engebretsen
Holmenkollen CK / Heming
NORM 11-1200:18:09,6+00:04:51,3
481137Emil Kristiansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:18:09,9+00:04:51,6
491104Kosmos Molin
--- ingen klubb ---
SWEM 11-1200:18:13,3+00:04:55,0
502211Karoline Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:18:14,9+00:04:56,6
Meld feil