Rye terrengsykkelfestival 2016 - NC 5 Rundbane tempo XCT (Uci etapperitt)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
12Emil Linde
--- ingen klubb --- / Gävle CA
SWE00:05:17,6
26Petter Fagerhaug
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:05:17,7+00:00:00,1
311Torjus Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:05:21,0+00:00:03,4
43Eskil Evensen-Lie
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Elite
NOR00:05:24,8+00:00:07,2
51Martin Loo
--- ingen klubb --- / Hawaii Express
EST00:05:24,9+00:00:07,3
515Erik Nordsæter Resell
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:05:24,9+00:00:07,3
74Matthias Wengelin
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Bergslagsloppet / Almby IK
SWE00:05:25,0+00:00:07,4
847Erling Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:05:25,5+00:00:07,9
98Erik Hægstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:05:29,7+00:00:12,1
1010Sondre Kristiansen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:05:29,9+00:00:12,3
1116Martin Setterberg
--- ingen klubb --- / If Hallby SOK
SWE00:05:31,2+00:00:13,6
1219Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Milslukern
NOR00:05:31,5+00:00:13,9
137Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:05:32,7+00:00:15,1
1422Johan Widén
--- ingen klubb --- / CK Natén Säter
SWE00:05:33,1+00:00:15,5
1518Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR00:05:33,3+00:00:15,7
169Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / Hard Rocx Abax by Swix
NOR00:05:34,4+00:00:16,8
1721Eirik Pettersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:05:38,5+00:00:20,9
1817Sigurd Salberg Pedersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:05:40,0+00:00:22,4
1932Eirik Bruland
Bærum OCK / Team Milslukern
NOR00:05:40,3+00:00:22,7
2049Henrik Jansson
--- ingen klubb --- / Falu CK/ Team Merida Sverige
SWE00:05:42,9+00:00:25,3
2151Michael Olsson
--- ingen klubb --- / Serneke Allebike MTB Team
SWE00:05:43,5+00:00:25,9
2237Sondre Linstad-Hurum
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR00:05:44,3+00:00:26,7
2327Adam Gustafsson
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Merida Sverige/Eksjö cykelklubb
SWE00:05:46,6+00:00:29,0
2412Tom Bell
--- ingen klubb --- / Delv
GBR00:05:49,2+00:00:31,6
2524Perry Van den bos
--- ingen klubb --- / National team Netherlands
NED00:05:49,5+00:00:31,9
2630Magnus Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:05:50,3+00:00:32,7
2714Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:05:51,1+00:00:33,5
2853David Eriksson
--- ingen klubb --- / Göteborgs CK
SWE00:05:52,4+00:00:34,8
2925Trevor DeRuise
--- ingen klubb --- / KTM Bikes Factory Racing
USA00:05:55,6+00:00:38,0
2935Mathias Sundquist
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:05:55,6+00:00:38,0
3123Eivind Andreas Røed
Asker CK
NOR00:05:57,1+00:00:39,5
3234Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NOR00:05:57,4+00:00:39,8
3341Henrik Sæter
TVK
NOR00:05:57,9+00:00:40,3
3444Markus Eid Mellegaard
Sarpsborg SK
NOR00:06:00,3+00:00:42,7
3529Marius Fjeld
Bærum OCK
NOR00:06:03,0+00:00:45,4
3636Jakob Deraas Grimsgaard
TVK
NOR00:06:10,5+00:00:52,9
3752August Martin
--- ingen klubb --- / Ck Antilopen Team Merida Sverige
SWE00:06:12,4+00:00:54,8
3848Erlend Askjer
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NOR00:06:19,6+00:01:02,0
3950Dennis Wahlqvist
--- ingen klubb --- / Serneke Allebike MTB Team
SWE00:06:19,8+00:01:02,2
4039Lars Christian Aasebø
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:06:22,7+00:01:05,1
4128Joakim Fjeld kristoffersen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:06:23,1+00:01:05,5
4243Filip Hoel
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NOR00:06:26,8+00:01:09,2
4338Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:06:43,2+00:01:25,6
4433Robin Færaas
Bokn Sykkelklubb
NOR00:07:03,0+00:01:45,4
4513Axel Lindh
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Bergslagsloppet
SWE00:10:21,3+00:05:03,7
26Kim Viklund
--- ingen klubb --- / Västerås CK / Team Merida Sverige
SWEDNS
5Ola Kjøren
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim / Team Milslukern
NORDNS
46Olav Katle Fleten
Asker CK
NORDNS
40Rasmus Johansen
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
42Vegard Lyng
TVK
NORDNS
Meld feil