Rye terrengsykkelfestival 2016 - NC 5 Rundbane tempo XCT (Uci etapperitt)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
1102Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NOR00:05:20,7
2101Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK
NOR00:05:24,4+00:00:03,7
3111Andreas Finni Magnussen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NOR00:05:42,2+00:00:21,5
4103Ådne Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:05:42,6+00:00:21,9
5107Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK
NOR00:05:43,4+00:00:22,7
5112Andreas Øhrn
Oppdal SK
NOR00:05:43,4+00:00:22,7
7106Sigurd Mellemsæter
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:05:43,5+00:00:22,8
8116Håvard Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:05:52,0+00:00:31,3
9104Carl Jarnhagen
--- ingen klubb --- / Ikhp , Huskvarna,sverige
SWE00:05:52,7+00:00:32,0
10114Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:05:53,1+00:00:32,4
11120Sivert Søby Hedalen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:05:54,2+00:00:33,5
12110Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:05:55,4+00:00:34,7
13122gard brovold
IL Heming / Maridalen skiklubb
NOR00:05:55,8+00:00:35,1
14108Fredrik Höglund
--- ingen klubb --- / Ok Hammaren
SWE00:06:00,9+00:00:40,2
15113Markus Rise
Oppdal SK
NOR00:06:05,0+00:00:44,3
16131Karl Kristian Bye
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NOR00:06:05,6+00:00:44,9
17117Fabian GLENNE
Soon CK
NOR00:06:07,4+00:00:46,7
17119Patrick Fossum Kristoffersen
Ullensaker CK
NOR00:06:07,4+00:00:46,7
19115Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NOR00:06:07,5+00:00:46,8
20118William Støkken
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:06:10,0+00:00:49,3
21109Jan Erik Kørra
Solør CK
NOR00:06:10,2+00:00:49,5
22121Trygve Høvik Lunde
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:06:15,0+00:00:54,3
23133Simen Bjerke Bekken
Oppdal SK
NOR00:06:24,5+00:01:03,8
24128Erik Birkeland
Gauldal SK
NOR00:06:28,5+00:01:07,8
25132Robin Skjellum
Soon CK
00:06:30,7+00:01:10,0
26123Simen Aannerud Gulbrandsen
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR00:06:47,5+00:01:26,8
27124Ole Andreas Ottestad Gaupseth
Halden CK
NOR00:06:57,3+00:01:36,6
28127Håkon Amundsen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:06:58,6+00:01:37,9
130Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
105Anders Johannessen
Soon CK
NORDNS
125Magnus Myrvold
Solør CK
NORDNS
Meld feil