NC Konnerud 2016 - NC 3 Rundbane XCO

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1202Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:22:24,6
2205Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:22:30,0+00:00:05,4
3206Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:22:35,0+00:00:10,4
4201Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:23:29,1+00:01:04,5
5207Håvard Bergmann
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:23:54,8+00:01:30,2
6212Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM 11-1200:24:10,7+00:01:46,1
7208Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:24:21,3+00:01:56,7
8211Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:24:34,2+00:02:09,6
9215Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:24:36,1+00:02:11,5
10209Eivind Sølvik
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1200:24:39,5+00:02:14,9
11216Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:25:07,7+00:02:43,1
12210Casper Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:25:23,0+00:02:58,4
13231markus Rindli
Follo SK / FOLLO SK
NORM 11-1200:25:23,3+00:02:58,7
14217Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM 11-1200:26:07,9+00:03:43,3
15224Simen Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:26:10,4+00:03:45,8
16213Even Theodor Birkeland
Gauldal SK
NORM 11-1200:26:40,2+00:04:15,6
17221Sander Guttormsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:26:46,9+00:04:22,3
18228Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORM 11-1200:26:51,7+00:04:27,1
19223Thomas Lysaker Botilsrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:27:00,0+00:04:35,4
20220Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM 11-1200:27:10,0+00:04:45,4
21226William Rønningen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:27:34,0+00:05:09,4
22235Markus Bagstevold
Asker CK
NORM 11-1200:27:59,9+00:05:35,3
23225Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK
NORM 11-1200:28:02,4+00:05:37,8
24229Ole Alexander Enerhaugen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:28:10,0+00:05:45,4
25230Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:28:14,7+00:05:50,1
26203Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM 11-1200:28:32,2+00:06:07,6
27234Anders Amundsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:28:46,8+00:06:22,2
28236Ulrik Bjune
Asker CK
NORM 11-1200:29:33,1+00:07:08,5
29233Alexander Herstad
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:29:49,0+00:07:24,4
30214Tobias Galaasen Langvandsbråten
Ringerike SK
NORM 11-1200:31:06,6+00:08:42,0
31232Philip Sander Alnes
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:31:08,0+00:08:43,4
32420William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 13-1400:31:43,9+00:09:19,3
33401Thomas Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel
DENM 13-1400:31:44,7+00:09:20,1
34237Sebastian Alexander Tinholt
Asker CK
NORM 11-1200:31:45,9+00:09:21,3
35402Magnus Næsset
Fiskum IL Sykkel / Team Birk MTB
NORM 13-1400:32:44,0+00:10:19,4
36218Jonas Øien Skare
Gauldal SK
NORM 11-1200:33:13,8+00:10:49,2
37424Anders Larsen Høiås
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel / IF Birkebeineren sykkel/Team Bjørn Myhre Sport
NORM 13-1400:33:39,8+00:11:15,2
38403Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Birk MTB
NORM 13-1400:34:26,4+00:12:01,8
39417Eirik Moldestad Ulfsbøl
CK Elverum
NORM 13-1400:34:32,7+00:12:08,1
40409Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM 13-1400:34:44,5+00:12:19,9
41419William Handley
Asker CK
NORM 13-1400:35:11,9+00:12:47,3
42404Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 13-1400:35:24,9+00:13:00,3
43405Marcus Weidemann Erke
Asker CK / Team Birk MTB
NORM 13-1400:35:36,9+00:13:12,3
44418Sander Porsholt
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:36:09,4+00:13:44,8
45407Oliver Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK / Energihuset Merida
NORM 13-1400:36:19,5+00:13:54,9
46411Kristoffer Johnsrud
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:36:30,5+00:14:05,9
47219Oliver Odden Granly
Ringerike SK
NORM 11-1200:37:00,0+00:14:35,4
48410Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:37:15,5+00:14:50,9
49422Fredrik Elvegård
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:37:41,4+00:15:16,8
50421Iver Brovold Midtsundstad
CK Elverum
NORM 13-1400:38:03,4+00:15:38,8
51414Bendiks Aksnes
Vigrestad SK
NORM 13-1400:38:32,0+00:16:07,4
52413Runar Solberg Håland
Vigrestad SK
NORM 13-1400:39:23,3+00:16:58,7
53423Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 13-1400:41:04,5+00:18:39,9
54602Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:41:35,8+00:19:11,2
55601Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORM 15-1600:41:58,4+00:19:33,8
56415Gard Woxholt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 13-1400:44:14,5+00:21:49,9
57603Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:44:48,3+00:22:23,7
58604Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM 15-1600:45:48,0+00:23:23,4
59607Andreas Askjer
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:46:23,4+00:23:58,8
60783Jens Wickberg
Aron Skiklubb
SWEM sport 17+00:46:36,7+00:24:12,1
61610Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NORM 15-1600:46:51,6+00:24:27,0
62646Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:46:52,8+00:24:28,2
63612Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM 15-1600:47:46,0+00:25:21,4
64608Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:47:58,0+00:25:33,4
65606Ole Andreas Brækken
TVK
NORM 15-1600:48:07,5+00:25:42,9
66639Magnus Drøyvold
TVK
NORM 15-1600:48:27,4+00:26:02,8
67616Ole Sigurd Rekdahl
Halden CK
NORM 15-1600:48:39,7+00:26:15,1
68784Simon Molteberg
Nanset IF
NORM sport 17+00:48:54,7+00:26:30,1
69632Markus Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NORM 15-1600:49:09,9+00:26:45,3
70619Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:49:10,8+00:26:46,2
71645Ola Helleberg
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:49:29,6+00:27:05,0
72635Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:49:29,7+00:27:05,1
73622Sander Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:49:42,5+00:27:17,9
74613Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK
NORM 15-1600:50:14,6+00:27:50,0
75627Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:50:36,3+00:28:11,7
76618Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:50:55,1+00:28:30,5
77621Martin Saue Winther
Svelvik SK / Team BIRK MTB
NORM 15-1600:51:10,9+00:28:46,3
78634Henrik Johnsrud
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:52:27,4+00:30:02,8
79629William Martinius Akselsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:52:38,6+00:30:14,0
80623Fabian Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:52:41,4+00:30:16,8
81633Birk Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:52:43,8+00:30:19,2
82625Martin Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:53:13,3+00:30:48,7
83782Christian Reistad
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORM sport 17+00:54:59,0+00:32:34,4
84648Anton Stensby
Nanset IF
NORM 15-1600:55:01,0+00:32:36,4
85628Jørgen Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORM 15-1600:55:18,4+00:32:53,8
86630Kjell Ingvar Sandsmark
Dalane SK
NORM 15-1600:57:31,5+00:35:06,9
87637Johannes Wiken
Vang Skiløperforening Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:57:40,4+00:35:15,8
88641Vetle Opheim Rønningsveen
SK Rye sykkel / Rye
NORM 15-1600:58:18,4+00:35:53,8
89717pål møller
Aron Skiklubb
NORM Master 35-3901:00:54,1+00:38:29,5
90624Jøran Solberg Håland
Vigrestad SK
NORM 15-1601:01:35,1+00:39:10,5
91716Alexander Hagen
Soon CK / ClaesHenrikSykkel
NORM Master 35-3901:02:13,8+00:39:49,2
92736Thor Arne Dammen
Nanset IF
NORM Master 40-4401:02:17,4+00:39:52,8
93731David Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM Master 40-4401:02:53,0+00:40:28,4
94732Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NORM Master 40-4401:03:57,9+00:41:33,3
95752Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Master 45-4901:04:21,7+00:41:57,1
96718Jon Anders Iversen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM Master 35-3901:05:00,9+00:42:36,3
96737Frode Larsen
Nanset IF
NORM Master 40-4401:05:00,9+00:42:36,3
98733Tor Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Master 40-4401:05:24,1+00:42:59,5
99701Christian Coll
Grimstad SK
NORM Master 30-3401:05:24,5+00:42:59,9
100738Rune Høiås
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel / Team Bjørn Myhre Sport
NORM Master 40-4401:05:57,5+00:43:32,9
Meld feil