NC Konnerud 2016 - NC 3 Rundbane XCO

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
1602Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:41:35,8
2601Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NOR00:41:58,4+00:00:22,6
3603Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR00:44:48,3+00:03:12,5
4604Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NOR00:45:48,0+00:04:12,2
5607Andreas Askjer
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NOR00:46:23,4+00:04:47,6
6610Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NOR00:46:51,6+00:05:15,8
7646Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NOR00:46:52,8+00:05:17,0
8612Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR00:47:46,0+00:06:10,2
9608Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:47:58,0+00:06:22,2
10606Ole Andreas Brækken
TVK
NOR00:48:07,5+00:06:31,7
11639Magnus Drøyvold
TVK
NOR00:48:27,4+00:06:51,6
12616Ole Sigurd Rekdahl
Halden CK
NOR00:48:39,7+00:07:03,9
13632Markus Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NOR00:49:09,9+00:07:34,1
14619Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:49:10,8+00:07:35,0
15645Ola Helleberg
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR00:49:29,6+00:07:53,8
16635Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:49:29,7+00:07:53,9
17622Sander Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:49:42,5+00:08:06,7
18613Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK
NOR00:50:14,6+00:08:38,8
19627Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:50:36,3+00:09:00,5
20618Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:50:55,1+00:09:19,3
21621Martin Saue Winther
Svelvik SK / Team BIRK MTB
NOR00:51:10,9+00:09:35,1
22634Henrik Johnsrud
Soon CK
NOR00:52:27,4+00:10:51,6
23629William Martinius Akselsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:52:38,6+00:11:02,8
24623Fabian Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:52:41,4+00:11:05,6
25633Birk Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:52:43,8+00:11:08,0
26625Martin Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:53:13,3+00:11:37,5
27648Anton Stensby
Nanset IF
NOR00:55:01,0+00:13:25,2
28628Jørgen Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NOR00:55:18,4+00:13:42,6
29630Kjell Ingvar Sandsmark
Dalane SK
NOR00:57:31,5+00:15:55,7
30637Johannes Wiken
Vang Skiløperforening Sykkel
NOR00:57:40,4+00:16:04,6
31641Vetle Opheim Rønningsveen
SK Rye sykkel / Rye
NOR00:58:18,4+00:16:42,6
32624Jøran Solberg Håland
Vigrestad SK
NOR01:01:35,1+00:19:59,3
33626Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NOR+1 runde
34647Martin Tønder
Nanset IF / NANSET IF/Merida Grasroot
NOR+1 runde
644Anders Myhre
Bærum OCK / Merida grasroot
NORDNF
636Esten Lund Vingen
Gauldal SK
NORDNF
615Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK / Team Merida Grassroot
NORDNF
642Haakon Jørstad Larssen
Svelvik SK
NORDNF
643Haavard Aass
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORDNF
620Kristoffer Kvarstad
Brumunddal SK
NORDNF
611Magnus Sørli
Svelvik SK
NORDNF
617Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORDNF
614Sondre Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNF
631Tobias Fossheim
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORDNF
609Tobias Wilhelmsen
Soon CK
NORDNF
638Lars Hesby Hurum
Lørenskog CK
NORDNS
605Sindre Skaug
Halden CK
NORDNS
640Tobias Pettersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
Meld feil