NC Konnerud 2016 - NC 3 Rundbane XCO

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
1202Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:22:24,6
2205Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:22:30,0+00:00:05,4
3206Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:22:35,0+00:00:10,4
4201Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NOR00:23:29,1+00:01:04,5
5207Håvard Bergmann
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:23:54,8+00:01:30,2
6212Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NOR00:24:10,7+00:01:46,1
7208Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:24:21,3+00:01:56,7
8211Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NOR00:24:34,2+00:02:09,6
9215Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:24:36,1+00:02:11,5
10209Eivind Sølvik
Nanset IF
NOR00:24:39,5+00:02:14,9
11216Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK
NOR00:25:07,7+00:02:43,1
12210Casper Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NOR00:25:23,0+00:02:58,4
13231markus Rindli
Follo SK / FOLLO SK
NOR00:25:23,3+00:02:58,7
14217Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NOR00:26:07,9+00:03:43,3
15224Simen Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR00:26:10,4+00:03:45,8
16213Even Theodor Birkeland
Gauldal SK
NOR00:26:40,2+00:04:15,6
17221Sander Guttormsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:26:46,9+00:04:22,3
18228Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NOR00:26:51,7+00:04:27,1
19223Thomas Lysaker Botilsrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:27:00,0+00:04:35,4
20220Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NOR00:27:10,0+00:04:45,4
21226William Rønningen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:27:34,0+00:05:09,4
22235Markus Bagstevold
Asker CK
NOR00:27:59,9+00:05:35,3
23225Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK
NOR00:28:02,4+00:05:37,8
24229Ole Alexander Enerhaugen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:28:10,0+00:05:45,4
25230Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:28:14,7+00:05:50,1
26203Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NOR00:28:32,2+00:06:07,6
27234Anders Amundsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:28:46,8+00:06:22,2
28236Ulrik Bjune
Asker CK
NOR00:29:33,1+00:07:08,5
29233Alexander Herstad
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:29:49,0+00:07:24,4
30214Tobias Galaasen Langvandsbråten
Ringerike SK
NOR00:31:06,6+00:08:42,0
31232Philip Sander Alnes
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:31:08,0+00:08:43,4
32237Sebastian Alexander Tinholt
Asker CK
NOR00:31:45,9+00:09:21,3
33218Jonas Øien Skare
Gauldal SK
NOR00:33:13,8+00:10:49,2
34219Oliver Odden Granly
Ringerike SK
NOR00:37:00,0+00:14:35,4
227Eivind Hægstad
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORDNF
238Sander Storhaug
Nanset IF
NORDNF
204Jørgen Kvarstad
Ottestad IL / Merida Grassroot
NORDNS
222Sverre Haadem Rudland
Kvam IL- Sykkel
NORDNS
Meld feil