NC Konnerud 2016 - NC 3 Rundbane XCO

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1271Mathilde Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK / Energihuset Merida
NORK 11-1200:20:03,4
2277Lisa Kristine Jorde
Asker CK
NORK 11-1200:20:19,8+00:00:16,4
3202Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:22:24,6+00:02:21,2
4205Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:22:30,0+00:02:26,6
5206Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:22:35,0+00:02:31,6
6201Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:23:29,1+00:03:25,7
7275Hedda Steine Gulholm
Follo SK / Follo Young & Furious
NORK 11-1200:23:51,0+00:03:47,6
8207Håvard Bergmann
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:23:54,8+00:03:51,4
9212Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM 11-1200:24:10,7+00:04:07,3
10208Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-1200:24:21,3+00:04:17,9
11272Eline Brattegaard Sveen
Bærum OCK
NORK 11-1200:24:22,9+00:04:19,5
12211Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:24:34,2+00:04:30,8
13215Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:24:36,1+00:04:32,7
14209Eivind Sølvik
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1200:24:39,5+00:04:36,1
15473Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 13-1400:25:06,9+00:05:03,5
16216Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:25:07,7+00:05:04,3
17471Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK
NORK 13-1400:25:18,8+00:05:15,4
18210Casper Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:25:23,0+00:05:19,6
19231markus Rindli
Follo SK / FOLLO SK
NORM 11-1200:25:23,3+00:05:19,9
20276Frida Andrea Garnvik
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:25:43,1+00:05:39,7
21479Kaja Loennecken
Bærum OCK
NORK 13-1400:25:48,7+00:05:45,3
22217Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM 11-1200:26:07,9+00:06:04,5
23224Simen Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:26:10,4+00:06:07,0
24213Even Theodor Birkeland
Gauldal SK
NORM 11-1200:26:40,2+00:06:36,8
25478Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK 13-1400:26:44,0+00:06:40,6
26221Sander Guttormsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:26:46,9+00:06:43,5
27228Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORM 11-1200:26:51,7+00:06:48,3
28223Thomas Lysaker Botilsrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:27:00,0+00:06:56,6
29220Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM 11-1200:27:10,0+00:07:06,6
30273Madeleine Isabelle Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:27:19,4+00:07:16,0
31226William Rønningen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:27:34,0+00:07:30,6
32476Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik SK / Team Merida Grassroot
NORK 13-1400:27:46,7+00:07:43,3
33477Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK 13-1400:27:50,0+00:07:46,6
34235Markus Bagstevold
Asker CK
NORM 11-1200:27:59,9+00:07:56,5
35225Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK
NORM 11-1200:28:02,4+00:07:59,0
36229Ole Alexander Enerhaugen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:28:10,0+00:08:06,6
37230Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:28:14,7+00:08:11,3
38203Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM 11-1200:28:32,2+00:08:28,8
39234Anders Amundsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:28:46,8+00:08:43,4
40236Ulrik Bjune
Asker CK
NORM 11-1200:29:33,1+00:09:29,7
41233Alexander Herstad
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:29:49,0+00:09:45,6
42274Serina Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel
DENK 11-1200:30:13,6+00:10:10,2
43214Tobias Galaasen Langvandsbråten
Ringerike SK
NORM 11-1200:31:06,6+00:11:03,2
44232Philip Sander Alnes
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:31:08,0+00:11:04,6
45420William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 13-1400:31:43,9+00:11:40,5
46401Thomas Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel
DENM 13-1400:31:44,7+00:11:41,3
47237Sebastian Alexander Tinholt
Asker CK
NORM 11-1200:31:45,9+00:11:42,5
48402Magnus Næsset
Fiskum IL Sykkel / Team Birk MTB
NORM 13-1400:32:44,0+00:12:40,6
49218Jonas Øien Skare
Gauldal SK
NORM 11-1200:33:13,8+00:13:10,4
50424Anders Larsen Høiås
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel / IF Birkebeineren sykkel/Team Bjørn Myhre Sport
NORM 13-1400:33:39,8+00:13:36,4
Meld feil