Fiskumrittet 2016 - NC 2 Rundbane XCO, UCI cat 1

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
1303Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:45:09,0
2301Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NOR00:47:05,5+00:01:56,5
3302Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR00:48:20,6+00:03:11,6
4307Jonas Vika
Brumunddal SK
NOR00:48:57,2+00:03:48,2
5306Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NOR00:49:26,1+00:04:17,1
6305Eric Herlitz
--- ingen klubb --- / Tullinge SK
SWE00:50:12,6+00:05:03,6
7311Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NOR00:50:25,3+00:05:16,3
8322Sindre Skaug
Halden CK
NOR00:50:34,6+00:05:25,6
9316Ole Andreas Brækken
TVK
NOR00:51:36,3+00:06:27,3
10310August Höglund
--- ingen klubb --- / IK Hakarpspojkarna
SWE00:52:00,0+00:06:51,0
11317Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:52:13,5+00:07:04,5
12340Magnus Sørli
Svelvik SK
NOR00:52:19,0+00:07:10,0
13321Dennis Sjöberg
--- ingen klubb --- / Rembo IK
SWE00:52:19,8+00:07:10,8
14319Sondre Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:52:32,2+00:07:23,2
15362Peder Dahl Strand
TVK
NOR00:52:35,8+00:07:26,8
16324Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK
NOR00:53:01,6+00:07:52,6
17338Tobias Wilhelmsen
Soon CK
NOR00:53:09,6+00:08:00,6
18315Ole Sigurd Rekdahl
Halden CK
NOR00:53:27,7+00:08:18,7
19318Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR00:53:40,4+00:08:31,4
20304Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NOR00:54:03,9+00:08:54,9
21336Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:54:14,7+00:09:05,7
22358Simon Björklund
--- ingen klubb ---
SWE00:54:15,0+00:09:06,0
23333Haakon Jørstad Larssen
Svelvik SK
NOR00:54:35,4+00:09:26,4
24331Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:54:58,4+00:09:49,4
25312Martin Saue Winther
Svelvik SK
NOR00:55:20,7+00:10:11,7
26356Håvard Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:56:02,5+00:10:53,5
27355Anton H Stensby
Nanset IF
NOR00:56:51,5+00:11:42,5
28329Elias Nilsson
--- ingen klubb --- / Tullinge SK
SWE00:57:04,7+00:11:55,7
29335Ola Helleberg
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR00:57:08,1+00:11:59,1
30342Sander Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:57:11,2+00:12:02,2
31352Fabian Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:57:13,2+00:12:04,2
32332Jøran Solberg Håland
Vigrestad SK
NOR00:57:47,6+00:12:38,6
33314Lukas Mörtsell Rörfors
--- ingen klubb --- / TullingeSK/Team Crescent MTB
SWE00:58:35,6+00:13:26,6
34309Markus Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NOR00:59:25,8+00:14:16,8
35351Martin Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:59:36,5+00:14:27,5
36330Jørgen Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NOR00:59:50,3+00:14:41,3
37353William Martinius Akselsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR01:00:38,9+00:15:29,9
38357Kjell Ingvar Sandsmark
Dalane SK
NOR01:01:33,7+00:16:24,7
39361Haavard Aass
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NOR01:05:42,7+00:20:33,7
40344Kalle Berglund
--- ingen klubb --- / Spårvägen CF
SWE01:06:14,5+00:21:05,5
41345Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NOR+2 runde
42337Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NOR+2 runde
43359Henrik Johnsrud
Soon CK
NOR+2 runde
320Alexander Knutsen
TVK
NORDNF
354Anders Myhre
Bærum OCK
NORDNF
313Andreas Askjer
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORDNF
346Birk Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNF
360Mads Pettersen
Follo SK
NORDNF
328Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NORDNF
327Tobias Fossheim
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORDNF
347Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
341Filip Bjønnes Mathisen
Nanset IF
NORDNS
350Kristoffer Kvarstad
Brumunddal SK
NORDNS
323Lars Hesby Hurum
Lørenskog CK
NORDNS
326Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
325Oscar Sanfridsson
--- ingen klubb --- / Rembo IK
SWEDNS
308Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORDNS
339Vetle Opheim Rønningsveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
334Wilmer Hareskog
--- ingen klubb --- / Tullinge SK
SWEDNS
Meld feil