Fiskumrittet 2016 - NC 2 Rundbane XCO, UCI cat 1

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
1102Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK
NOR01:02:17,3
2101Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NOR01:03:10,6+00:00:53,3
3111Sigurd Mellemsæter
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR01:03:22,7+00:01:05,4
4108Ådne Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR01:04:34,2+00:02:16,9
5122Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK
NOR01:06:10,3+00:03:53,0
6106Anders Johannessen
Soon CK
NOR01:06:40,2+00:04:22,9
7126Jan Erik Kørra
Solør CK
NOR01:06:43,6+00:04:26,3
8115Linus Persson
--- ingen klubb --- / Karlskogacyklisterna
SWE01:07:03,4+00:04:46,1
9107Carl Jarnhagen
--- ingen klubb --- / ik hakarpspojkarna huskvarna, sverige
SWE01:07:23,6+00:05:06,3
10105Andreas Finni Magnussen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NOR01:07:24,9+00:05:07,6
11109Andreas Øhrn
Oppdal SK
NOR01:07:25,6+00:05:08,3
12113Markus Rise
Oppdal SK
NOR01:08:06,4+00:05:49,1
13103Malte Birch
--- ingen klubb --- / HMTBK
DEN01:08:36,1+00:06:18,8
14143Erik Åkesson
--- ingen klubb --- / Væsterås CK
SWE01:09:54,5+00:07:37,2
15114Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR01:10:23,0+00:08:05,7
16124Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NOR01:10:23,9+00:08:06,6
17118Peder Håskjold
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR01:12:19,5+00:10:02,2
18142Fredrik Höglund
--- ingen klubb --- / Ok Hammaren
SWE01:12:42,0+00:10:24,7
19132William Støkken
SK Rye sykkel
NOR01:13:01,6+00:10:44,3
20112Bernard Abrahamsson
--- ingen klubb --- / Uddevalla CK
SWE01:13:41,1+00:11:23,8
21137Patrick Fossum Kristoffersen
Ullensaker CK
NOR01:13:45,5+00:11:28,2
22139Ole-Sebastian Borgen
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NOR01:14:25,8+00:12:08,5
23140gard brovold
IL Heming - sykkelgruppe
NOR01:14:31,1+00:12:13,8
24119Trygve Høvik Lunde
Lørenskog CK
NOR01:14:58,5+00:12:41,2
25120Fabian GLENNE
Soon CK
NOR01:15:19,2+00:13:01,9
26127Håkon Amundsen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR01:15:46,0+00:13:28,7
27121Simen Bjønnes Mathisen
Nanset IF
NOR01:16:11,5+00:13:54,2
28129Simen Aannerud Gulbrandsen
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR01:16:27,2+00:14:09,9
29130Tobias Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR01:17:01,7+00:14:44,4
30138William Karlsson
Soon CK
NOR01:17:41,5+00:15:24,2
31134Olav Engen
Bærum OCK
NOR01:19:53,7+00:17:36,4
32136Glenn Undseth
Sandefjord SK
NOR+2 runde
33131Magnus Myrvold
Solør CK
NOR+2 runde
133Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNF
110Axel Höglund
--- ingen klubb --- / IK Hakarpspojkarna
SWEDNF
123Karl Kristan Bye
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORDNF
135Ole Andreas Ottestad Gaupseth
Halden CK
NORDNF
141Andreas Edvardsen
Bingsfoss SK
NORDNS
117Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
128Robin Skjellum
Soon CK
DNS
116Simen Bjerke Bekken
Oppdal SK
NORDNS
125Sivert Søby Hedalen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNS
Meld feil