Fiskumrittet 2016 - NC 2 Rundbane XCO, UCI cat 1

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1981Mathilde Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK
NORK 11-1200:16:04,9
2983Kristine Aune Aakerli
TVK
NORK 11-1200:18:17,0+00:02:12,1
3987Frida Andrea Garnvik
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:19:04,0+00:02:59,1
4982Maren Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NORK 11-1200:19:04,1+00:02:59,2
5984Madeleine Isabelle Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:22:05,1+00:06:00,2
6985Thea Gjerden
Fiskum IL Sykkel
K 11-1200:24:26,5+00:08:21,6
7914Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:29:31,8+00:13:26,9
8902Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:29:33,1+00:13:28,2
9969Linn Palmberg
--- ingen klubb --- / OK Hammaren Cykel / PPCykel
SWEK 13-1400:29:49,5+00:13:44,6
10906Casper Casserstedt
--- ingen klubb --- / CK Natén Säter
SWEM 11-1200:29:49,6+00:13:44,7
11962Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 13-1400:29:53,3+00:13:48,4
12923Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM 11-1200:29:57,4+00:13:52,5
13963Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 13-1400:30:07,0+00:14:02,1
14901Jørgen Kvarstad
Ottestad IL
NORM 11-1200:30:24,6+00:14:19,7
15964Line Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK 13-1400:31:02,3+00:14:57,4
16950Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:31:06,1+00:15:01,2
17920Casper Rode
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1200:31:14,7+00:15:09,8
18961Alva Casserstedt
--- ingen klubb --- / CK Natén Säter
SWEK 13-1400:31:40,5+00:15:35,6
19917Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:31:44,2+00:15:39,3
20910Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:32:02,9+00:15:58,0
21905Håvard Bergmann
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:32:32,5+00:16:27,6
22908Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:32:37,7+00:16:32,8
23932Casper Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM 11-1200:32:53,8+00:16:48,9
24958Casper Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:33:09,9+00:17:05,0
25955Eivind Sølvik
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1200:33:16,6+00:17:11,7
26968Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK 13-1400:33:19,6+00:17:14,7
27926Noah Tørresdal
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1200:33:26,8+00:17:21,9
28970Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK 13-1400:33:39,2+00:17:34,3
29909Fritjof Stordalen Engan
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:33:46,6+00:17:41,7
30924Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:33:54,5+00:17:49,6
31407Thomas Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel
DENM 13-1400:34:48,0+00:18:43,1
32967Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK 13-1400:35:05,7+00:19:00,8
33919Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:35:12,3+00:19:07,4
34929Thomas Lysaker Botilsrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:35:20,1+00:19:15,2
35907Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORM 11-1200:35:27,1+00:19:22,2
36402William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 13-1400:35:28,4+00:19:23,5
37911Simen Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:35:32,7+00:19:27,8
38922Filip Møller Nordal
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1200:35:52,4+00:19:47,5
39411Magnus Næsset
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:35:52,7+00:19:47,8
40904Ole Alexander Enerhaugen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:36:08,4+00:20:03,5
41423Mathias Sandberg Kristiansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 13-1400:36:11,7+00:20:06,8
42957Sander Guttormsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:36:17,1+00:20:12,2
43406Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 13-1400:36:23,3+00:20:18,4
44405Andreas Aune Aakerli
TVK
NORM 13-1400:36:44,3+00:20:39,4
45954William Rønningen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:36:52,4+00:20:47,5
46916Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:37:02,6+00:20:57,7
47372Helene Marie Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORK 15-1600:37:13,6+00:21:08,7
48420Jon Rye-Johnsen
Nanset IF
NORM 13-1400:37:14,6+00:21:09,7
49428Henrik Wist
TVK
NORM 13-1400:38:01,6+00:21:56,7
50431Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 13-1400:38:07,3+00:22:02,4
Meld feil