Fiskumrittet 2016 - NC 1 Rundbane Tempo XCT

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1902Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:13:39,0
228Petter Fagerhaug
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:13:49,8+00:00:10,8
3901Jørgen Kvarstad
Ottestad IL
NORM 11-1200:13:52,5+00:00:13,5
44Emil Linde
--- ingen klubb --- / Gävle CA (Klubb)
SWEM Senior elite00:13:55,1+00:00:16,1
5917Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:14:00,8+00:00:21,8
63Emil Lindgren
--- ingen klubb --- / Serneke-Allebike MTB Team
SWEM Senior elite00:14:09,6+00:00:30,6
711Sondre Kristiansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Senior elite00:14:17,3+00:00:38,3
815Torjus Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Senior elite00:14:18,0+00:00:39,0
9101Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite00:14:19,8+00:00:40,8
10914Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:14:22,0+00:00:43,0
1113Erik Hægstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:14:23,7+00:00:44,7
12910Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:14:26,3+00:00:47,3
13920Casper Rode
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1200:14:31,3+00:00:52,3
1421Erik Nordsæter Resell
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:14:31,8+00:00:52,8
1534Sigurd Salberg Pedersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:14:34,6+00:00:55,6
16923Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM 11-1200:14:36,2+00:00:57,2
1710Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / Hard Rocx Abax by Swix
NORM Senior elite00:14:36,7+00:00:57,7
18906Casper Casserstedt
--- ingen klubb --- / CK Natén Säter
SWEM 11-1200:14:36,9+00:00:57,9
19111Sigurd Mellemsæter
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Junior elite00:14:46,1+00:01:07,1
2019Martin Setterberg
--- ingen klubb --- / IF Hallby SOK
SWEM Senior elite00:14:46,8+00:01:07,8
21301Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORM 15-1600:14:47,4+00:01:08,4
2232Ole Christian Fagerli
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Milslukern
NORM Senior elite00:14:49,6+00:01:10,6
22919Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:14:49,6+00:01:10,6
2420Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Milsluker`N
NORM Senior elite00:14:50,3+00:01:11,3
25102Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite00:14:50,7+00:01:11,7
269Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:14:50,8+00:01:11,8
2622Kasper Svendsen
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Rold Skov Elite
DENM Senior elite00:14:50,8+00:01:11,8
2824Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:14:53,8+00:01:14,8
2923Christian Svendsen
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Rold Skov Elite
DENM Senior elite00:14:54,6+00:01:15,6
307Matthias Wengelin
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Bergslagsloppet / Almby IK
SWEM Senior elite00:14:55,1+00:01:16,1
31958Casper Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:14:59,7+00:01:20,7
32905Håvard Bergmann
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:15:12,8+00:01:33,8
33933Elias Høyberg
Ålesund OCK
NORM 11-1200:15:13,5+00:01:34,5
34949Peder Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 11-1200:15:14,0+00:01:35,0
3540johan palmberg
--- ingen klubb ---
SWEM Senior elite00:15:15,7+00:01:36,7
36909Fritjof Stordalen Engan
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:15:16,4+00:01:37,4
37303Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:15:20,3+00:01:41,3
3858Sondre Linstad-Hurum
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:15:21,1+00:01:42,1
39108Ådne Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:15:21,7+00:01:42,7
40302Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:15:22,6+00:01:43,6
41122Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK
NORM Junior elite00:15:23,6+00:01:44,6
42105Andreas Finni Magnussen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM Junior elite00:15:24,9+00:01:45,9
43106Anders Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite00:15:26,9+00:01:47,9
44307Jonas Vika
Brumunddal SK
NORM 15-1600:15:32,6+00:01:53,6
4546Erik Sæter
TVK
NORM Senior elite00:15:32,9+00:01:53,9
46109Andreas Øhrn
Oppdal SK
NORM Junior elite00:15:36,3+00:01:57,3
47908Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:15:36,8+00:01:57,8
4843Magnus Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:15:37,2+00:01:58,2
4944Odd Erlend Hansen Berg
Solør CK
NORM Senior elite00:15:38,0+00:01:59,0
5055Marius Fjeld
Bærum OCK
NORM Senior elite00:15:38,3+00:01:59,3
5141Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORM Senior elite00:15:38,4+00:01:59,4
52126Jan Erik Kørra
Solør CK
NORM Junior elite00:15:39,4+00:02:00,4
53926Noah Tørresdal
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1200:15:40,6+00:02:01,6
5439Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NORM Senior elite00:15:41,1+00:02:02,1
55311Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:15:41,3+00:02:02,3
56903Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM 11-1200:15:41,9+00:02:02,9
5725Dennis Wahlqvist
--- ingen klubb --- / Serneke-Allebike MTB Team
SWEM Senior elite00:15:42,7+00:02:03,7
58107Carl Jarnhagen
--- ingen klubb --- / ik hakarpspojkarna huskvarna, sverige
SWEM Junior elite00:15:43,0+00:02:04,0
59113Markus Rise
Oppdal SK
NORM Junior elite00:15:44,2+00:02:05,2
6059Mathias Sundquist
Lørenskog CK
NORM Senior elite00:15:45,4+00:02:06,4
61143Erik Åkesson
--- ingen klubb --- / Væsterås CK
SWEM Junior elite00:15:46,5+00:02:07,5
62907Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORM 11-1200:15:54,6+00:02:15,6
63924Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:15:56,6+00:02:17,6
64506pål møller
Aron Skiklubb
NORM Master 35-3900:15:57,1+00:02:18,1
65306Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:15:59,7+00:02:20,7
66935Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:15:59,8+00:02:20,8
67313Andreas Askjer
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:16:00,3+00:02:21,3
68125Sivert Søby Hedalen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Junior elite00:16:00,7+00:02:21,7
69115Linus Persson
--- ingen klubb --- / Karlskogacyklisterna
SWEM Junior elite00:16:00,8+00:02:21,8
70911Simen Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:16:04,8+00:02:25,8
7142Nicklas Bols
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Rold skov elite
DENM Senior elite00:16:05,8+00:02:26,8
72922Filip Møller Nordal
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1200:16:06,9+00:02:27,9
7356Rasmus Johansen
Bærum OCK
NORM Senior elite00:16:08,5+00:02:29,5
74114Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM Junior elite00:16:09,4+00:02:30,4
75328Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NORM 15-1600:16:09,5+00:02:30,5
7662Jakob Deraas Grimsgaard
TVK
NORM Senior elite00:16:12,1+00:02:33,1
77118Peder Håskjold
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:16:12,8+00:02:33,8
7829Andreas Haug Aalby
Asker CK
NORM Senior elite00:16:14,4+00:02:35,4
79131Magnus Myrvold
Solør CK
NORM Junior elite00:16:15,6+00:02:36,6
80142Fredrik Höglund
--- ingen klubb --- / Ok Hammaren
SWEM Junior elite00:16:17,4+00:02:38,4
81110Axel Höglund
--- ingen klubb --- / IK Hakarpspojkarna
SWEM Junior elite00:16:18,5+00:02:39,5
81508Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal SK
NORM Master 35-3900:16:18,5+00:02:39,5
83322Sindre Skaug
Halden CK
NORM 15-1600:16:19,0+00:02:40,0
84124Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite00:16:19,3+00:02:40,3
84507Alexander Hagen
Soon CK
NORM Master 35-3900:16:19,3+00:02:40,3
86117Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:16:20,8+00:02:41,8
87310August Höglund
--- ingen klubb --- / IK Hakarpspojkarna
SWEM 15-1600:16:22,7+00:02:43,7
88537Jonas Palmberg
--- ingen klubb --- / OK Hammaren Cykel / PPCykel
SWEM Master 45-4900:16:22,8+00:02:43,8
89338Tobias Wilhelmsen
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:16:23,0+00:02:44,0
9048Henrik Sæter
TVK
NORM Senior elite00:16:25,2+00:02:46,2
91936Emil Nikolay Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M 11-1200:16:28,1+00:02:49,1
9249Martin Røste Omdahl
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM Senior elite00:16:29,1+00:02:50,1
92316Ole Andreas Brækken
TVK
NORM 15-1600:16:29,1+00:02:50,1
94932Casper Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM 11-1200:16:29,7+00:02:50,7
95318Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM 15-1600:16:30,1+00:02:51,1
9651Simon Molteberg
Nanset IF
NORM Senior elite00:16:31,0+00:02:52,0
97308Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM 15-1600:16:31,6+00:02:52,6
98531Thor Arne Dammen
Nanset IF
NORM Master 40-4400:16:32,5+00:02:53,5
9960Oliver Lindblom
--- ingen klubb --- / Eskilstuna ck
SWEM Senior elite00:16:33,4+00:02:54,4
100317Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:16:39,6+00:03:00,6
Meld feil