Fiskumrittet 2016 - NC 1 Rundbane Tempo XCT

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1963Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 13-1400:13:50,9
2962Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 13-1400:14:10,3+00:00:19,4
3969Linn Palmberg
--- ingen klubb --- / OK Hammaren Cykel / PPCykel
SWEK 13-1400:14:21,3+00:00:30,4
4961Alva Casserstedt
--- ingen klubb --- / CK Natén Säter
SWEK 13-1400:14:45,8+00:00:54,9
5964Line Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK 13-1400:14:58,8+00:01:07,9
6981Mathilde Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK
NORK 11-1200:15:30,5+00:01:39,6
7968Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK 13-1400:16:08,0+00:02:17,1
8983Kristine Aune Aakerli
TVK
NORK 11-1200:17:13,7+00:03:22,8
9202Ingrid Sofie Bøe Jacobsen
Halden CK / Sepura Toyota Racing with Birk
NORK Senior elite00:17:13,8+00:03:22,9
10251Thea Siggerud
Soon CK
NORK Junior elite00:17:31,9+00:03:41,0
11205Elisabeth Sveum
SK Rye sykkel
NORK Senior elite00:17:32,9+00:03:42,0
12222Linn Gustafzzon
--- ingen klubb --- / Borlänge CK
SWEK Senior elite00:17:44,5+00:03:53,6
13212Marlene Jakobsen
--- ingen klubb --- / Racing Viborg
DENK Senior elite00:18:02,7+00:04:11,8
14372Helene Marie Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORK 15-1600:18:04,7+00:04:13,8
15203Åsa Erlandsson
--- ingen klubb --- / Varbergs MTB
SWEK Senior elite00:18:22,6+00:04:31,7
16252Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad
Moss CK
NORK Junior elite00:18:33,9+00:04:43,0
16371Tuva Siggerud
Soon CK
NORK 15-1600:18:33,9+00:04:43,0
18210Marte Helene Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORK Senior elite00:18:43,9+00:04:53,0
19206Sylvi Sommer
SK Rye sykkel
NORK Senior elite00:18:44,9+00:04:54,0
20256Vera Johanne Norli
Bærum OCK
NORK Junior elite00:18:45,6+00:04:54,7
21217Ann Iren Bjørnarå
Bærum OCK
NORK Senior elite00:18:46,6+00:04:55,7
22982Maren Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NORK 11-1200:18:50,4+00:04:59,5
23208Alina Johansson
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Bikeitaly BMC/Mjölby CK
SWEK Senior elite00:18:53,7+00:05:02,8
24213Emily Benham
Hadeland CK / Cannondale Girls UK
GBRK Senior elite00:18:55,6+00:05:04,7
25215Anna Stray Rongve
CK Haugaland
NORK Senior elite00:19:07,7+00:05:16,8
26209Sara Öberg
--- ingen klubb --- / Vårgårda CK
SWEK Senior elite00:19:12,4+00:05:21,5
27254Else Bratteland
Grimstad SK
NORK Junior elite00:19:27,7+00:05:36,8
28253Kaja Gabrielsen
Asker CK
NORK Junior elite00:19:32,3+00:05:41,4
29987Frida Andrea Garnvik
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:19:34,7+00:05:43,8
30375Berit Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORK 15-1600:19:36,7+00:05:45,8
31384Margrethe Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORK 15-1600:19:38,5+00:05:47,6
32214Anna Gabrielsen
Asker CK
NORK Senior elite00:19:49,1+00:05:58,2
33967Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK 13-1400:19:55,1+00:06:04,2
34607Gjertrud Bø
Soon CK
NORK Master 50-5400:20:12,3+00:06:21,4
35603Marianne Moen Akselsen
Eiker CK
NORK Master 35-3900:20:12,9+00:06:22,0
36207Katrine Hofstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK Senior elite00:20:20,7+00:06:29,8
37373Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 15-1600:20:25,7+00:06:34,8
38219Linn Røyne
Bærum OCK
NORK Senior elite00:20:36,4+00:06:45,5
39984Madeleine Isabelle Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:20:41,0+00:06:50,1
40379Hedvig Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK 15-1600:21:06,0+00:07:15,1
41255Elen Katle Fleten
Asker CK
NORK Junior elite00:21:21,0+00:07:30,1
42385Mia Christine Isdahl
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK 15-1600:21:24,2+00:07:33,3
43218Henriette Elvrum Handal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK Senior elite00:21:29,2+00:07:38,3
44376Maja Håre Florholmen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORK 15-1600:21:36,7+00:07:45,8
45380Dorthe Larsen
Dalane SK
NORK 15-1600:21:44,3+00:07:53,4
46377Pernille Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK 15-1600:21:46,6+00:07:55,7
47383Henriette Angelica Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-1600:21:47,2+00:07:56,3
48605Kristel Linnea Mulelid
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK Master 35-3900:21:47,4+00:07:56,5
49631Andrea Patricia Coucheron
Bærum OCK
NORK sport 17+00:22:10,1+00:08:19,2
50604Trude Dombestein Elde
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK Master 35-3900:22:39,3+00:08:48,4
51378Hedda Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK 15-1600:23:02,9+00:09:12,0
52606Nina Malme Gulbrandsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK Master 45-4900:23:10,9+00:09:20,0
53985Thea Gjerden
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:24:04,5+00:10:13,6
54374Johanne Dahl Norland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 15-1600:26:27,8+00:12:36,9
55382Ina Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORK 15-1600:27:36,5+00:13:45,6
56608Mariama Jammeh
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK Master 50-5400:28:09,3+00:14:18,4
755Ane Watndal Follestad
Moss CK
NORK 1000:14:43,0
882Anie Iversen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 6-700:11:00,7
880Edith Amalie Hansen
--- ingen klubb ---
NORK 8-900:09:30,3
872Eline Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 8-900:05:30,6
879Frøy Løkke
--- ingen klubb ---
NORK 8-900:07:52,5
751Johanne Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 1000:10:19,3
753Malin Elvegård
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 1000:10:46,8
874Maren Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 8-900:07:37,5
875Mina Bagstevold
Asker CK
NORK 8-900:08:08,9
876Nilie Iversen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 8-900:07:50,6
754Oda Jamtseter Holum
Oppdal SK
NORK 1000:11:51,5
873Sigrid Petersen Hojem
--- ingen klubb ---
NORK 8-900:07:06,1
752silje Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK
NORK 1000:09:33,0
871Sofie Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORK 8-900:06:21,5
881Synne Petersen Hojem
--- ingen klubb ---
NORK 6-700:10:40,4
216Celine Gees Solheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK Senior eliteDNF
257Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK Junior eliteDNF
211Miriam Sivertsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK Senior eliteDNF
965Elvira Berglund
--- ingen klubb --- / Spårvägen CF
SWEK 13-14DNS
381Hennie Engebretsen
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORK 15-16DNS
204Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK Senior eliteDNS
601Martine Stenbro
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK Master 30-34DNS
602Silje Katarina Holmsen
Aron Skiklubb
NORK Master 35-39DNS
986Una Gundersen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORK 11-12DNS
Meld feil