Fiskumrittet 2016 - NC 1 Rundbane Tempo XCT

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
1301Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NOR00:14:47,4
2303Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:15:20,3+00:00:32,9
3302Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR00:15:22,6+00:00:35,2
4307Jonas Vika
Brumunddal SK
NOR00:15:32,6+00:00:45,2
5311Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NOR00:15:41,3+00:00:53,9
6306Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NOR00:15:59,7+00:01:12,3
7313Andreas Askjer
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NOR00:16:00,3+00:01:12,9
8328Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NOR00:16:09,5+00:01:22,1
9322Sindre Skaug
Halden CK
NOR00:16:19,0+00:01:31,6
10310August Höglund
--- ingen klubb --- / IK Hakarpspojkarna
SWE00:16:22,7+00:01:35,3
11338Tobias Wilhelmsen
Soon CK
NOR00:16:23,0+00:01:35,6
12316Ole Andreas Brækken
TVK
NOR00:16:29,1+00:01:41,7
13318Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR00:16:30,1+00:01:42,7
14308Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NOR00:16:31,6+00:01:44,2
15317Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:16:39,6+00:01:52,2
16321Dennis Sjöberg
--- ingen klubb --- / Rembo IK
SWE00:16:40,8+00:01:53,4
17340Magnus Sørli
Svelvik SK
NOR00:16:51,8+00:02:04,4
18350Kristoffer Kvarstad
Brumunddal SK
NOR00:16:55,0+00:02:07,6
19304Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NOR00:16:57,6+00:02:10,2
20324Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK
NOR00:16:59,4+00:02:12,0
21362Peder Dahl Strand
TVK
NOR00:17:00,8+00:02:13,4
22358Simon Björklund
--- ingen klubb ---
SWE00:17:05,4+00:02:18,0
23331Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:17:06,7+00:02:19,3
24315Ole Sigurd Rekdahl
Halden CK
NOR00:17:11,5+00:02:24,1
25326Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NOR00:17:33,3+00:02:45,9
26319Sondre Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:17:33,9+00:02:46,5
27342Sander Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:17:39,0+00:02:51,6
28327Tobias Fossheim
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR00:17:40,1+00:02:52,7
29329Elias Nilsson
--- ingen klubb --- / Tullinge SK
SWE00:17:41,3+00:02:53,9
30312Martin Saue Winther
Svelvik SK
NOR00:17:46,3+00:02:58,9
31336Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:17:47,1+00:02:59,7
32352Fabian Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:17:53,5+00:03:06,1
33333Haakon Jørstad Larssen
Svelvik SK
NOR00:17:53,8+00:03:06,4
34344Kalle Berglund
--- ingen klubb --- / Spårvägen CF
SWE00:17:56,3+00:03:08,9
35356Håvard Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:18:03,2+00:03:15,8
36320Alexander Knutsen
TVK
NOR00:18:04,1+00:03:16,7
37337Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:18:09,5+00:03:22,1
38355Anton H Stensby
Nanset IF
NOR00:18:13,7+00:03:26,3
39345Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:18:19,8+00:03:32,4
40346Birk Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:18:29,0+00:03:41,6
41351Martin Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:18:42,4+00:03:55,0
42314Lukas Mörtsell Rörfors
--- ingen klubb --- / TullingeSK/Team Crescent MTB
SWE00:18:45,9+00:03:58,5
43332Jøran Solberg Håland
Vigrestad SK
NOR00:18:46,6+00:03:59,2
44354Anders Myhre
Bærum OCK
NOR00:19:00,8+00:04:13,4
45330Jørgen Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NOR00:19:09,7+00:04:22,3
46353William Martinius Akselsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:19:23,7+00:04:36,3
47357Kjell Ingvar Sandsmark
Dalane SK
NOR00:19:33,0+00:04:45,6
48349Kristoffer Sandaker
Moss CK
NOR00:19:43,4+00:04:56,0
49334Wilmer Hareskog
--- ingen klubb --- / Tullinge SK
SWE00:19:49,2+00:05:01,8
50363Aleksander Westbye
Sandefjord SK
NOR00:20:15,6+00:05:28,2
51335Ola Helleberg
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR00:20:30,4+00:05:43,0
52343Alexander Smàri Leifsson Pedersen
Svelvik SK
NOR00:21:24,5+00:06:37,1
305Eric Herlitz
--- ingen klubb --- / Tullinge SK
SWEDNF
309Markus Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NORDNF
347Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
341Filip Bjønnes Mathisen
Nanset IF
NORDNS
323Lars Hesby Hurum
Lørenskog CK
NORDNS
325Oscar Sanfridsson
--- ingen klubb --- / Rembo IK
SWEDNS
348Petter Mouland
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
339Vetle Opheim Rønningsveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
Meld feil