Fiskumrittet 2016 - NC 1 Rundbane Tempo XCT

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
128Petter Fagerhaug
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:13:49,8
24Emil Linde
--- ingen klubb --- / Gävle CA (Klubb)
SWE00:13:55,1+00:00:05,3
33Emil Lindgren
--- ingen klubb --- / Serneke-Allebike MTB Team
SWE00:14:09,6+00:00:19,8
411Sondre Kristiansen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:14:17,3+00:00:27,5
515Torjus Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:14:18,0+00:00:28,2
613Erik Hægstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:14:23,7+00:00:33,9
721Erik Nordsæter Resell
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:14:31,8+00:00:42,0
834Sigurd Salberg Pedersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:14:34,6+00:00:44,8
910Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / Hard Rocx Abax by Swix
NOR00:14:36,7+00:00:46,9
1019Martin Setterberg
--- ingen klubb --- / IF Hallby SOK
SWE00:14:46,8+00:00:57,0
1132Ole Christian Fagerli
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Milslukern
NOR00:14:49,6+00:00:59,8
1220Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Milsluker`N
NOR00:14:50,3+00:01:00,5
139Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:14:50,8+00:01:01,0
1322Kasper Svendsen
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Rold Skov Elite
DEN00:14:50,8+00:01:01,0
1524Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR00:14:53,8+00:01:04,0
1623Christian Svendsen
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Rold Skov Elite
DEN00:14:54,6+00:01:04,8
177Matthias Wengelin
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Bergslagsloppet / Almby IK
SWE00:14:55,1+00:01:05,3
1840johan palmberg
--- ingen klubb ---
SWE00:15:15,7+00:01:25,9
1958Sondre Linstad-Hurum
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR00:15:21,1+00:01:31,3
2046Erik Sæter
TVK
NOR00:15:32,9+00:01:43,1
2143Magnus Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:15:37,2+00:01:47,4
2244Odd Erlend Hansen Berg
Solør CK
NOR00:15:38,0+00:01:48,2
2355Marius Fjeld
Bærum OCK
NOR00:15:38,3+00:01:48,5
2441Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NOR00:15:38,4+00:01:48,6
2539Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NOR00:15:41,1+00:01:51,3
2625Dennis Wahlqvist
--- ingen klubb --- / Serneke-Allebike MTB Team
SWE00:15:42,7+00:01:52,9
2759Mathias Sundquist
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:15:45,4+00:01:55,6
2842Nicklas Bols
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Rold skov elite
DEN00:16:05,8+00:02:16,0
2956Rasmus Johansen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:16:08,5+00:02:18,7
3062Jakob Deraas Grimsgaard
TVK
NOR00:16:12,1+00:02:22,3
3129Andreas Haug Aalby
Asker CK
NOR00:16:14,4+00:02:24,6
3248Henrik Sæter
TVK
NOR00:16:25,2+00:02:35,4
3349Martin Røste Omdahl
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR00:16:29,1+00:02:39,3
3451Simon Molteberg
Nanset IF
NOR00:16:31,0+00:02:41,2
3560Oliver Lindblom
--- ingen klubb --- / Eskilstuna ck
SWE00:16:33,4+00:02:43,6
3637Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:16:40,2+00:02:50,4
3750Vegard Lyng
TVK
NOR00:17:11,0+00:03:21,2
3854Filip Hoel
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NOR00:17:16,1+00:03:26,3
3952Anders Rauan
Nanset IF
NOR00:17:26,9+00:03:37,1
4057Robin Færaas
Bokn Sykkelklubb
NOR00:18:43,4+00:04:53,6
4138Albin Andersson
--- ingen klubb --- / Serneke Allebike Cykelklubb
SWE00:24:02,2+00:10:12,4
26Markus Eid Mellegaard
Sarpsborg SK
NORDNF
27Michael Olsson
--- ingen klubb --- / Serneke-Allebike MTB Team
SWEDNF
36Adam Gustafsson
--- ingen klubb --- / Eksjö CK/Team Merida Sverige
SWEDNS
53Eirik Bruland
Bærum OCK / Team Milsluker`N
NORDNS
35Eirik Pettersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNS
45Erlend Askjer
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORDNS
8Eskil Evensen-Lie
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORDNS
33Joel Burman
--- ingen klubb --- / Borlänge CK
SWEDNS
31Max Wiklund-Hellstadius
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Lapierre Sweden
SWEDNS
47Olav Katle Fleten
Asker CK
NORDNS
17Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
61Sander Smaaskjær
Soon CK
NORDNS
Meld feil