Fiskumrittet 2016 - NC 1 Rundbane Tempo XCT

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
1101Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NOR00:09:50,9
2111Sigurd Mellemsæter
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:10:07,1+00:00:16,2
3102Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK
NOR00:10:11,8+00:00:20,9
4108Ådne Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:10:30,9+00:00:40,0
5105Andreas Finni Magnussen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NOR00:10:34,7+00:00:43,8
6122Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK
NOR00:10:36,1+00:00:45,2
7107Carl Jarnhagen
--- ingen klubb --- / ik hakarpspojkarna huskvarna, sverige
SWE00:10:38,6+00:00:47,7
7126Jan Erik Kørra
Solør CK
NOR00:10:38,6+00:00:47,7
9106Anders Johannessen
Soon CK
NOR00:10:40,2+00:00:49,3
10109Andreas Øhrn
Oppdal SK
NOR00:10:42,4+00:00:51,5
11113Markus Rise
Oppdal SK
NOR00:10:48,3+00:00:57,4
12143Erik Åkesson
--- ingen klubb --- / Væsterås CK
SWE00:10:48,7+00:00:57,8
13115Linus Persson
--- ingen klubb --- / Karlskogacyklisterna
SWE00:10:56,9+00:01:06,0
14125Sivert Søby Hedalen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:10:57,7+00:01:06,8
15114Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:11:05,1+00:01:14,2
16131Magnus Myrvold
Solør CK
NOR00:11:06,6+00:01:15,7
17124Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NOR00:11:06,9+00:01:16,0
18110Axel Höglund
--- ingen klubb --- / IK Hakarpspojkarna
SWE00:11:08,8+00:01:17,9
19118Peder Håskjold
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR00:11:11,2+00:01:20,3
20117Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:11:13,1+00:01:22,2
21142Fredrik Höglund
--- ingen klubb --- / Ok Hammaren
SWE00:11:14,3+00:01:23,4
22141Andreas Edvardsen
Bingsfoss SK
NOR00:11:16,6+00:01:25,7
23132William Støkken
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:11:17,7+00:01:26,8
24133Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:11:21,6+00:01:30,7
25103Malte Birch
--- ingen klubb --- / HMTBK
DEN00:11:24,9+00:01:34,0
26120Fabian GLENNE
Soon CK
NOR00:11:26,9+00:01:36,0
27123Karl Kristan Bye
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NOR00:11:31,3+00:01:40,4
28137Patrick Fossum Kristoffersen
Ullensaker CK
NOR00:11:34,3+00:01:43,4
29139Ole-Sebastian Borgen
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NOR00:11:37,0+00:01:46,1
30129Simen Aannerud Gulbrandsen
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR00:11:43,6+00:01:52,7
31119Trygve Høvik Lunde
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:11:43,8+00:01:52,9
32127Håkon Amundsen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:11:44,7+00:01:53,8
33112Bernard Abrahamsson
--- ingen klubb --- / Uddevalla CK
SWE00:11:55,9+00:02:05,0
34130Tobias Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:11:59,4+00:02:08,5
35135Ole Andreas Ottestad Gaupseth
Halden CK
NOR00:12:03,9+00:02:13,0
36134Olav Engen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:12:10,1+00:02:19,2
37138William Karlsson
Soon CK
NOR00:12:48,5+00:02:57,6
38136Glenn Undseth
Sandefjord SK
NOR00:12:52,6+00:03:01,7
39140gard brovold
IL Heming - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:13:42,2+00:03:51,3
128Robin Skjellum
Soon CK
DNS
116Simen Bjerke Bekken
Oppdal SK
NORDNS
121Simen Bjønnes Mathisen
Nanset IF
NORDNS
Meld feil