Fiskumrittet 2016 - NC 1 Rundbane Tempo XCT

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
1101Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NOR00:14:19,8
2111Sigurd Mellemsæter
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:14:46,1+00:00:26,3
3102Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK
NOR00:14:50,7+00:00:30,9
4108Ådne Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:15:21,7+00:01:01,9
5122Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK
NOR00:15:23,6+00:01:03,8
6105Andreas Finni Magnussen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NOR00:15:24,9+00:01:05,1
7106Anders Johannessen
Soon CK
NOR00:15:26,9+00:01:07,1
8109Andreas Øhrn
Oppdal SK
NOR00:15:36,3+00:01:16,5
9126Jan Erik Kørra
Solør CK
NOR00:15:39,4+00:01:19,6
10107Carl Jarnhagen
--- ingen klubb --- / ik hakarpspojkarna huskvarna, sverige
SWE00:15:43,0+00:01:23,2
11113Markus Rise
Oppdal SK
NOR00:15:44,2+00:01:24,4
12143Erik Åkesson
--- ingen klubb --- / Væsterås CK
SWE00:15:46,5+00:01:26,7
13125Sivert Søby Hedalen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:16:00,7+00:01:40,9
14115Linus Persson
--- ingen klubb --- / Karlskogacyklisterna
SWE00:16:00,8+00:01:41,0
15114Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:16:09,4+00:01:49,6
16118Peder Håskjold
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR00:16:12,8+00:01:53,0
17131Magnus Myrvold
Solør CK
NOR00:16:15,6+00:01:55,8
18142Fredrik Höglund
--- ingen klubb --- / Ok Hammaren
SWE00:16:17,4+00:01:57,6
19110Axel Höglund
--- ingen klubb --- / IK Hakarpspojkarna
SWE00:16:18,5+00:01:58,7
20124Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NOR00:16:19,3+00:01:59,5
21117Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:16:20,8+00:02:01,0
22132William Støkken
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:16:41,2+00:02:21,4
23103Malte Birch
--- ingen klubb --- / HMTBK
DEN00:16:42,5+00:02:22,7
24133Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:16:47,7+00:02:27,9
25120Fabian GLENNE
Soon CK
NOR00:16:49,0+00:02:29,2
26139Ole-Sebastian Borgen
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NOR00:16:54,6+00:02:34,8
27141Andreas Edvardsen
Bingsfoss SK
NOR00:16:59,7+00:02:39,9
28137Patrick Fossum Kristoffersen
Ullensaker CK
NOR00:17:01,0+00:02:41,2
29119Trygve Høvik Lunde
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:17:24,9+00:03:05,1
30127Håkon Amundsen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:17:25,6+00:03:05,8
31129Simen Aannerud Gulbrandsen
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR00:17:31,4+00:03:11,6
32123Karl Kristan Bye
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NOR00:17:32,5+00:03:12,7
33130Tobias Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:17:35,3+00:03:15,5
34112Bernard Abrahamsson
--- ingen klubb --- / Uddevalla CK
SWE00:17:49,6+00:03:29,8
35135Ole Andreas Ottestad Gaupseth
Halden CK
NOR00:17:53,1+00:03:33,3
36134Olav Engen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:17:59,3+00:03:39,5
37138William Karlsson
Soon CK
NOR00:18:41,4+00:04:21,6
38136Glenn Undseth
Sandefjord SK
NOR00:19:17,8+00:04:58,0
140gard brovold
IL Heming - sykkelgruppe
NORDNF
128Robin Skjellum
Soon CK
DNS
116Simen Bjerke Bekken
Oppdal SK
NORDNS
121Simen Bjønnes Mathisen
Nanset IF
NORDNS
Meld feil