Fiskumrittet 2016 - NC 1 Rundbane Tempo XCT

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1902Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:13:39,0
228Petter Fagerhaug
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:13:49,8+00:00:10,8
3963Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 13-1400:13:50,9+00:00:11,9
4901Jørgen Kvarstad
Ottestad IL
NORM 11-1200:13:52,5+00:00:13,5
54Emil Linde
--- ingen klubb --- / Gävle CA (Klubb)
SWEM Senior elite00:13:55,1+00:00:16,1
6917Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:14:00,8+00:00:21,8
73Emil Lindgren
--- ingen klubb --- / Serneke-Allebike MTB Team
SWEM Senior elite00:14:09,6+00:00:30,6
8962Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 13-1400:14:10,3+00:00:31,3
911Sondre Kristiansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Senior elite00:14:17,3+00:00:38,3
1015Torjus Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Senior elite00:14:18,0+00:00:39,0
11101Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite00:14:19,8+00:00:40,8
12969Linn Palmberg
--- ingen klubb --- / OK Hammaren Cykel / PPCykel
SWEK 13-1400:14:21,3+00:00:42,3
13914Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:14:22,0+00:00:43,0
1413Erik Hægstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:14:23,7+00:00:44,7
15910Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:14:26,3+00:00:47,3
16920Casper Rode
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1200:14:31,3+00:00:52,3
1721Erik Nordsæter Resell
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:14:31,8+00:00:52,8
1834Sigurd Salberg Pedersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:14:34,6+00:00:55,6
19923Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM 11-1200:14:36,2+00:00:57,2
2010Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / Hard Rocx Abax by Swix
NORM Senior elite00:14:36,7+00:00:57,7
21906Casper Casserstedt
--- ingen klubb --- / CK Natén Säter
SWEM 11-1200:14:36,9+00:00:57,9
22961Alva Casserstedt
--- ingen klubb --- / CK Natén Säter
SWEK 13-1400:14:45,8+00:01:06,8
23111Sigurd Mellemsæter
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Junior elite00:14:46,1+00:01:07,1
2419Martin Setterberg
--- ingen klubb --- / IF Hallby SOK
SWEM Senior elite00:14:46,8+00:01:07,8
25301Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORM 15-1600:14:47,4+00:01:08,4
2632Ole Christian Fagerli
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Milslukern
NORM Senior elite00:14:49,6+00:01:10,6
26919Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:14:49,6+00:01:10,6
2820Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Milsluker`N
NORM Senior elite00:14:50,3+00:01:11,3
29102Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite00:14:50,7+00:01:11,7
309Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:14:50,8+00:01:11,8
3022Kasper Svendsen
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Rold Skov Elite
DENM Senior elite00:14:50,8+00:01:11,8
3224Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:14:53,8+00:01:14,8
3323Christian Svendsen
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Rold Skov Elite
DENM Senior elite00:14:54,6+00:01:15,6
347Matthias Wengelin
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Bergslagsloppet / Almby IK
SWEM Senior elite00:14:55,1+00:01:16,1
35964Line Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK 13-1400:14:58,8+00:01:19,8
36958Casper Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:14:59,7+00:01:20,7
37905Håvard Bergmann
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:15:12,8+00:01:33,8
38933Elias Høyberg
Ålesund OCK
NORM 11-1200:15:13,5+00:01:34,5
39949Peder Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 11-1200:15:14,0+00:01:35,0
4040johan palmberg
--- ingen klubb ---
SWEM Senior elite00:15:15,7+00:01:36,7
41909Fritjof Stordalen Engan
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:15:16,4+00:01:37,4
42303Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:15:20,3+00:01:41,3
4358Sondre Linstad-Hurum
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:15:21,1+00:01:42,1
44108Ådne Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:15:21,7+00:01:42,7
45302Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:15:22,6+00:01:43,6
46122Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK
NORM Junior elite00:15:23,6+00:01:44,6
47105Andreas Finni Magnussen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM Junior elite00:15:24,9+00:01:45,9
48106Anders Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite00:15:26,9+00:01:47,9
49981Mathilde Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK
NORK 11-1200:15:30,5+00:01:51,5
50307Jonas Vika
Brumunddal SK
NORM 15-1600:15:32,6+00:01:53,6
Meld feil