NC IF Frøy 2016 - NC 10 Rundbane XCO

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11501Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:37:21,8
21503Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NOR00:39:16,9+00:01:55,1
31504Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NOR00:39:21,9+00:02:00,1
41502Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR00:40:05,7+00:02:43,9
51513Tormod Weydahl
Ottadalen SK
NOR00:40:46,9+00:03:25,1
61506Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NOR00:41:31,4+00:04:09,6
71511Sondre Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:41:31,5+00:04:09,7
81507Andreas Askjer
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NOR00:42:40,6+00:05:18,8
91521Tobias Wilhelmsen
Soon CK
NOR00:42:47,3+00:05:25,5
101517Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR00:42:48,6+00:05:26,8
111531Sander Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:42:52,1+00:05:30,3
121515Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:42:55,3+00:05:33,5
131508Ola Helleberg
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR00:43:50,4+00:06:28,6
141528Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:44:01,1+00:06:39,3
151516Sindre Skaug
Halden CK
NOR00:44:28,8+00:07:07,0
161522Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:45:11,8+00:07:50,0
171520Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:45:38,0+00:08:16,2
181532Martin Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:45:44,8+00:08:23,0
191526Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:45:48,0+00:08:26,2
201530Fabian Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:46:25,2+00:09:03,4
211509Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK
NOR00:47:02,7+00:09:40,9
221514Ole Sigurd Rekdahl
Halden CK
NOR00:47:04,1+00:09:42,3
231539Henrik Johnsrud
Soon CK
NOR00:47:24,4+00:10:02,6
241523Magnus Sørli
Svelvik SK
NOR00:47:56,1+00:10:34,3
251518Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK / Team Merida Grassroot
NOR00:48:13,0+00:10:51,2
261529Jøran Solberg Håland
Vigrestad SK
NOR00:49:21,0+00:11:59,2
271536Håkon Jørstad Larsen
Svelvik SK
NOR00:50:43,0+00:13:21,2
281540Vetle Opheim Rønningsveen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:50:53,4+00:13:31,6
291533Jørgen Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NOR00:52:37,2+00:15:15,4
301535Leander Færaas
Bokn Sykkelklubb
NOR01:06:15,4+00:28:53,6
1544Emil Alexander Øvreeide Liaklev
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Østfold Langrenn
NORDNF
1510Kasper Steen Enstad
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORDNF
1537Lars Hesby Hurum
Lørenskog CK
NORDNF
1541Mads Pettersen
Follo SK
NORDNF
1512Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORDNF
1542Tobias Pettersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNF
1527William Martinius Akselsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORDNF
1534Birk Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1519Esten Lund Vingen
Gauldal SK
NORDNS
1538Johannes Wiken
Vang Skiløperforening Sykkel
NORDNS
1505Jonas Vika
Brumunddal SK
NORDNS
1525Markus Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NORDNS
1524Martin Saue Winther
Svelvik SK / Team BIRK MTB
NORDNS
Meld feil