NC IF Frøy 2016 - NC 10 Rundbane XCO

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11104Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NOR00:18:17,4
21103Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:18:19,4+00:00:02,0
31132Brage Bakken
Krokskogen Cykleklubb
NOR00:18:33,9+00:00:16,5
41105Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:18:36,0+00:00:18,6
51107Håvard Bergmann
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:18:40,6+00:00:23,2
61122Anders Bekkevard
Halden CK
NOR00:18:42,9+00:00:25,5
71109Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NOR00:19:10,4+00:00:53,0
81106Casper Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NOR00:19:11,5+00:00:54,1
91110Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NOR00:19:23,1+00:01:05,7
101115Jørgen Kvarstad
Ottestad IL / Merida GrassRoot
NOR00:19:27,2+00:01:09,8
111108Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:19:35,0+00:01:17,6
121113markus Rindli
Follo SK / FOLLO SK
NOR00:19:50,0+00:01:32,6
131119Ulrik Bjune
Asker CK
NOR00:19:52,5+00:01:35,1
141128Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NOR00:20:00,6+00:01:43,2
151137Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:20:06,7+00:01:49,3
161120Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NOR00:20:40,0+00:02:22,6
171111Jonas Syversen
Kloppa offroadklubb
NOR00:20:50,8+00:02:33,4
181121Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NOR00:21:03,2+00:02:45,8
191125Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:21:05,4+00:02:48,0
201136Kristoffer Svanes
Asker CK
NOR00:21:08,7+00:02:51,3
211102Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:21:18,6+00:03:01,2
221134Simen Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR00:21:20,7+00:03:03,3
221139Fridtjof Myhre Kvaleid
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:21:20,7+00:03:03,3
241135Martin Wahl
Røros IL Sykkel
NOR00:21:20,8+00:03:03,4
251127Oliver Fournaros Nysveen
Brumunddal SK
NOR00:21:25,9+00:03:08,5
261138Oscar Risnes
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:22:05,3+00:03:47,9
271117Even Theodor Birkeland
Gauldal SK
NOR00:22:31,0+00:04:13,6
281133Anders Amundsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:23:12,9+00:04:55,5
291118Jonas Øien Skare
Gauldal SK
NOR00:23:46,6+00:05:29,2
301131Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK / Follo Young & Furious
NOR00:25:40,3+00:07:22,9
311129Oliver Odden Granly
Ringerike SK
NOR00:26:40,3+00:08:22,9
321123Bastian Krogh Heramb
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:34:43,6+00:16:26,2
1126Eivind Hægstad
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORDNF
1116Ole Alexander Enerhaugen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORDNF
1114Sven Kristoffer Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNF
1124Felix J Johansen-Jevtic
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1112Magnus Vegstø Tegneby
Soon CK
NORDNS
1101Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1130Tobias Galaasen Langvandsbråten
Ringerike SK
NORDNS
Meld feil