NC IF Frøy 2016 - NC 10 Rundbane XCO

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
12103Hedda Steine Gulholm
Follo SK / Young & Furious
NORK 11-1200:05:07,5
22104Elise McKinlay
Nes SK
NORK 11-1200:05:08,1+00:00:00,6
32105Vilde Brønstad
CK Toten-Tråkk
NORK 11-1200:05:19,9+00:00:12,4
42102Madeleine Isabelle Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 11-1200:05:54,3+00:00:46,8
52305Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 13-1400:15:58,3+00:10:50,8
62306Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 13-1400:16:03,0+00:10:55,5
72302Rikke Steen Enstad
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORK 13-1400:16:03,5+00:10:56,0
81104Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:18:17,4+00:13:09,9
91103Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:18:19,4+00:13:11,9
101132Brage Bakken
Krokskogen Cykleklubb
NORM 11-1200:18:33,9+00:13:26,4
111105Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:18:36,0+00:13:28,5
121107Håvard Bergmann
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:18:40,6+00:13:33,1
131122Anders Bekkevard
Halden CK
NORM 11-1200:18:42,9+00:13:35,4
142301Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 13-1400:19:07,6+00:14:00,1
151109Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:19:10,4+00:14:02,9
161106Casper Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:19:11,5+00:14:04,0
171110Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM 11-1200:19:23,1+00:14:15,6
181115Jørgen Kvarstad
Ottestad IL / Merida GrassRoot
NORM 11-1200:19:27,2+00:14:19,7
191108Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:19:35,0+00:14:27,5
201113markus Rindli
Follo SK / FOLLO SK
NORM 11-1200:19:50,0+00:14:42,5
211119Ulrik Bjune
Asker CK
NORM 11-1200:19:52,5+00:14:45,0
222303Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK
NORK 13-1400:19:55,9+00:14:48,4
231128Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORM 11-1200:20:00,6+00:14:53,1
241137Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:20:06,7+00:14:59,2
251120Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM 11-1200:20:40,0+00:15:32,5
261111Jonas Syversen
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM 11-1200:20:50,8+00:15:43,3
271121Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM 11-1200:21:03,2+00:15:55,7
281125Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:21:05,4+00:15:57,9
291136Kristoffer Svanes
Asker CK
NORM 11-1200:21:08,7+00:16:01,2
301102Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:21:18,6+00:16:11,1
311139Fridtjof Myhre Kvaleid
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:21:20,7+00:16:13,2
311134Simen Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:21:20,7+00:16:13,2
331135Martin Wahl
Røros IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:21:20,8+00:16:13,3
341127Oliver Fournaros Nysveen
Brumunddal SK
NORM 11-1200:21:25,9+00:16:18,4
351303Thomas Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel / Team BIRK MTB
DENM 13-1400:22:02,4+00:16:54,9
361138Oscar Risnes
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:22:05,3+00:16:57,8
371304Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Birk MTB
NORM 13-1400:22:06,6+00:16:59,1
381302Magnus Næsset
Fiskum IL Sykkel / Team Birk MTB
NORM 13-1400:22:21,6+00:17:14,1
391117Even Theodor Birkeland
Gauldal SK
NORM 11-1200:22:31,0+00:17:23,5
401307Sigve Ulleland
Molde CK
NORM 13-1400:22:38,2+00:17:30,7
411308August Myrvold
Solør CK
NORM 13-1400:22:38,4+00:17:30,9
421306Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:22:50,6+00:17:43,1
431133Anders Amundsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:23:12,9+00:18:05,4
441316Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:23:31,5+00:18:24,0
451118Jonas Øien Skare
Gauldal SK
NORM 11-1200:23:46,6+00:18:39,1
461314Eirik Moldestad Ulfsbøl
CK Elverum
NORM 13-1400:23:51,5+00:18:44,0
471305Jon Rye-Johnsen
Nanset IF
NORM 13-1400:24:06,3+00:18:58,8
481311Oliver Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK / Energihuset Merida
NORM 13-1400:25:00,4+00:19:52,9
491317Jesper Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:25:03,4+00:19:55,9
501326Stian Edvardsen-fredheim
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:25:16,8+00:20:09,3
Meld feil