Ryeløpet 2016

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagDistanseKlassePuljeMålStart
168Øystein MørkNORSportsklubben Kraft5 kmM 40 - 4919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:15:4918:59:55
133Ulrik LollandNORMoss IL5 kmM 20 - 2919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:15:5618:59:55
271Harald Solhaug NæssNORVidar, SportsklubbenVidar5 kmM 20 - 2919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:16:0618:59:55
142David BleichNORRustad ILTeam Kollen5 kmM 18 - 1919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:17:0018:59:55
143david thorvikNORVidar, Sportsklubben5 kmM 16 - 1719:00 - Under 20 minutter00:17:0118:59:55
154Kjetil FarupNORNordea5 kmM 30 - 3919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:17:1518:59:55
252Jan Christian KaltenbornNORTjalve, IK5 kmM 30 - 3919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:17:2918:59:55
238Andreas Aas-JakobsenNORHeming, IL5 kmM 16 - 1719:00 - Under 20 minutter00:17:3718:59:55
373Sverre StræthNORVeidekke / Sagene IF Sykkel5 kmM 30 - 3919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:17:4518:59:55
222Morten OmlandNORKjelsås IL5 kmM 40 - 4919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:17:4818:59:55
369Erik UllerNORTjalve, IK5 kmM 20 - 2919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:18:0018:59:55
47Eirik Torsnes JohansenNORAsker Sk. Friidrett5 kmM 30 - 3919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:18:1418:59:55
1188Astrid Uhrenholdt JacobsenNORHeming, IL5 kmK 20 - 2919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:18:1618:59:55
137Andreas BergslandNORVarteig IL5 kmM 14 - 1519:00 - Under 20 minutter00:18:1818:59:55
331Thorodd BakkenNORLyn Ski5 kmM 40 - 4919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:18:1818:59:55
336Amund KorsæthNORVarteig IL5 kmM 16 - 1719:00 - Under 20 minutter00:18:2018:59:55
245Eirik BergoNORRøa IL5 kmM 18 - 1919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:18:3718:59:55
210Joakim Eriksrud KarlsenNORRustad IL5 kmM 14 - 1519:00 - Under 20 minutter00:18:3818:59:55
550Henrik J HolstadNOROslostudentenes IK - Friidrett5 kmM 30 - 3919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:18:4018:59:55
361Peder Nytrøen SteimoenNORVarteig IL5 kmM 14 - 1519:00 - Under 20 minutter00:18:4718:59:55
63David OlaussenNOROlaussen IL5 kmM 30 - 3919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:18:4818:59:55
741Asbjørn Lyséll DølvikNORGlittertind5 kmM 30 - 3919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:18:5018:59:55
158Lina Eikenes HvamstadNORVidar, Sportsklubben5 kmK 14 - 1519:00 - Under 20 minutter00:18:5318:59:55
455Knut BergoNORRøa IL5 kmM 40 - 4919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:19:0818:59:55
424Petter BakkenNORLyn Ski5 kmM 14 - 1519:00 - Under 20 minutter00:19:0918:59:55
459Mads Grevle LollandNOR5 kmM 20 - 2919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:19:1018:59:55
55Eirik RustenNOR5 kmM 20 - 2919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:19:1218:59:55
811Jon GrunnanNORBøler IF - Friidrett5 kmM 30 - 3919:02 - Over 20 minutter00:19:1619:00:50
921Matthieu Loic GaudinFRALamberseter svømmeklubb5 kmM 30 - 3919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:19:1818:59:55
51Knut Horst BorbeNORSørkedalens IF5 kmM 40 - 4919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:19:1918:59:55
547Elias RøynebergNORVarteig IL5 kmM 14 - 1519:00 - Under 20 minutter00:19:2018:59:55
635Aksel Emil AasbøNORHeming, IL5 kmM 14 - 1519:00 - Under 20 minutter00:19:2218:59:55
666Vegard Hjelmstadbakk ValøNORMarkabygda IL5 kmM 20 - 2919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:19:2318:59:55
144Eikil AasbøNORHeming, IL5 kmM 12 - 1319:00 - Under 20 minutter00:19:2418:59:55
1053Jens VebergNORRye Sp.Kl.5 kmM 30 - 3919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:19:3218:59:55
167Øivind LarsenNORBjerkodden Skiløperforening5 kmM 50 - 5919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:19:3218:59:55
263Sander Dybwad MathiesenNORVidar, Sportsklubben5 kmM 12 - 1319:00 - Under 20 minutter00:19:3518:59:55
412Jörgen FornesNORHeming, IL5 kmM 16 - 1719:00 - Under 20 minutter00:19:5318:59:55
251Ingrid Hermine FürstNORVidar, Sportsklubben5 kmK 14 - 1519:00 - Under 20 minutter00:19:5418:59:55
7129Espen H AardalenNORBAFO Forsikringsmegling5 kmM 20 - 2919:02 - Over 20 minutter00:20:0219:00:54
7222Simen BrattengNORNittedal IL5 kmM 14 - 1519:02 - Over 20 minutter00:20:0519:00:54
1175Øyvind SørensenNORNorthern Runners5 kmM 30 - 3919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:20:0518:59:55
326Simen LundemNORVarteig IL5 kmM 12 - 1319:00 - Under 20 minutter00:20:0518:59:55
1131Finn Erhard JohannessenNOROslostudentenes IK - Friidrett5 kmM 60 - 6419:00 - Under 20 minutter00:20:0518:59:55
840Asbjørn Dyrnes RæderNORMetier5 kmM 20 - 2919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:20:0618:59:55
1216Kristian RoaldNORRye Sp.Kl.5 kmM 30 - 3919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:20:0618:59:55
6152Kevin BuglerNOR5 kmM 40 - 4919:02 - Over 20 minutter00:20:0819:00:54
149Gro JordalenNOR5 kmK 30 - 3919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:20:0918:59:55
419Marcus Dahl-RismyhrNORVarteig IL5 kmM 12 - 1319:00 - Under 20 minutter00:20:1318:59:55
2201Hanne Marthe LieNOROslostudentenes IK - Friidrett5 kmK 20 - 2919:02 - Over 20 minutter00:20:1419:00:54
56emil kullerudNORVarteig IL5 kmM 16 - 1719:00 - Under 20 minutter00:20:1718:59:55
672Petter ØstrengNORVidar, SportsklubbenSK VIDAR5 kmM 16 - 1719:00 - Under 20 minutter00:20:2318:59:53
132Daniel CarlssonSWERye Sp.Kl.Team Jobzone5 kmM 30 - 3919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:20:2318:59:55
727Stefano BergerNORVilla Import AS5 kmM 40 - 4919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:20:2718:59:55
546Elia ThorvikNORNydalens Skiklub5 kmM 12 - 1319:00 - Under 20 minutter00:20:3318:59:55
874Vidar ThorvikNORKjelsås IL5 kmM 40 - 4919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:20:3418:59:55
3215Nora Tomine TretliNORRustad ILRustad Il langrenn5 kmK 14 - 1519:02 - Over 20 minutter00:20:3819:00:54
913Jaan Ivar SemlitschNORElkjøp5 kmM 40 - 4919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:20:4018:59:55
314Kjerstin Joten KvisleNOR5 kmK 20 - 2919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:20:4118:59:55
1175Thea Laetitia RosenbergNOR5 kmK 18 - 1919:02 - Over 20 minutter00:20:4219:00:54
6102Aleksander Kvamme JensenNORHuk G035 kmM 12 - 1319:02 - Over 20 minutter00:20:4619:00:54
260Melina Meyer MagulasNORLyn Ski5 kmK 30 - 3919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:20:4618:59:55
1028Svein Anders AarsbogNOR5 kmM 40 - 4919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:20:4918:59:55
4221Sille HustvedtNORRustad IL5 kmK 14 - 1519:02 - Over 20 minutter00:20:5119:00:54
19Frida kullerudNORVarteig IL5 kmK 16 - 1719:00 - Under 20 minutter00:20:5318:59:55
334Unni LarsenNORBAFO Forsikringsmegling5 kmK 30 - 3919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:21:0118:59:55
7208Jørgen Bjørndal OttestadNORRye Sp.Kl.5 kmM 12 - 1319:02 - Over 20 minutter00:21:0219:00:54
8170Sander SeiersnesNORRye Sp.Kl.5 kmM 12 - 1319:02 - Over 20 minutter00:21:0219:00:54
229Terje BøeNORHakadal IL5 kmM 50 - 5919:02 - Over 20 minutter00:21:0619:00:54
1242Ingrid SkaarerNORJølster ILGE Healthcare BIL5 kmK 40 - 4919:02 - Over 20 minutter00:21:0619:00:54
9147Jonathan BerntsenNORHuk FK5 kmM 12 - 1319:02 - Over 20 minutter00:21:0919:00:54
4189Barbro SæthaNORLyn Ski5 kmK 20 - 2919:02 - Over 20 minutter00:21:0919:00:54
11165Morten SyversenNOR5 kmM 40 - 4919:02 - Over 20 minutter00:21:1019:00:54
9149Jørn EriksenNORTeam ET5 kmM 20 - 2919:02 - Over 20 minutter00:21:2219:00:54
8230Vetle Aas-JakobsenNORHeming, IL5 kmM 14 - 1519:02 - Over 20 minutter00:21:2419:00:54
12173Terje KristoffersenNORBAFO Forsikringsmegling5 kmM 40 - 4919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:21:3118:59:55
10130Even RognesNORHindrum Skilag5 kmM 20 - 2919:02 - Over 20 minutter00:21:3319:00:54
530Thea UtakerNORVestre Aker Skiklub5 kmK 14 - 1519:02 - Over 20 minutter00:21:3419:00:54
13163Morgan AdolfsenNORRye Sp.Kl.5 kmM 40 - 4919:02 - Over 20 minutter00:21:3719:00:54
10151Kasper AasebøNORRye Sp.Kl.5 kmM 12 - 1319:02 - Over 20 minutter00:21:3819:00:54
3203Ingar MadsenNORRye Sp.Kl.5 kmM 50 - 5919:02 - Over 20 minutter00:21:4219:00:54
2236Maria Norheim MorkenNORVidar, Sportsklubben5 kmK 16 - 1719:00 - Under 20 minutter00:21:4218:59:55
11197Fredrik TømmerdalNORBIL FMA Kjeller5 kmM 20 - 2919:02 - Over 20 minutter00:21:5219:00:54
1223Solgunn TverfjellNORRye Sp.Kl.5 kmK 50 - 5919:02 - Over 20 minutter00:22:0219:00:54
1116Camilla WarsetNORFossum IF5 kmK 12 - 1319:02 - Over 20 minutter00:22:0219:00:54
4249Eirek EngmarkNORBUL, IL iEngmarks Turn5 kmM 50 - 5919:02 - Over 20 minutter00:22:0719:00:54
11251Teo Hundvin-HåkonsenNORhuk5 kmM 12 - 1319:02 - Over 20 minutter00:22:1219:00:54
7172Sondre Nordby VagliNORKjelsås IL5 kmM 16 - 1719:00 - Under 20 minutter00:22:1318:59:55
325Silja BundeNORKjelsås IL5 kmK 16 - 1719:00 - Under 20 minutter00:22:1418:59:55
6219Sara RøynebergNORVarteig IL5 kmK 14 - 1519:02 - Over 20 minutter00:22:1619:00:54
7191Carmen UslerNORVidar, Sportsklubben5 kmK 14 - 1519:02 - Over 20 minutter00:22:1719:00:54
4234Maria Abelvik DanielsenNORVidar, SportsklubbenSK Vidar5 kmK 16 - 1719:02 - Over 20 minutter00:22:1719:00:54
14226Thomas Vincent UslerNORRustad ILC35 kmM 40 - 4919:02 - Over 20 minutter00:22:2019:00:54
12239Magnus Bakke-VennerødNORHUKG035 kmM 12 - 1319:02 - Over 20 minutter00:22:2619:00:54
12138Håkon Kristian SolbergNOREY BIL5 kmM 20 - 2919:02 - Over 20 minutter00:22:2719:00:54
14241Terje GangåsNORRye Sp.Kl.5 kmM 30 - 3919:02 - Over 20 minutter00:22:2719:00:54
2111Anne Bakken HinschNORRye Sp.Kl.5 kmK 50 - 5919:02 - Over 20 minutter00:22:2819:00:52
1320Martin BakkenNORLyn Ski5 kmM 12 - 1319:00 - Under 20 minutter00:22:3218:59:55
5195Fred TjernsliNORRye Sp.Kl.5 kmM 50 - 5919:02 - Over 20 minutter00:22:3419:00:54
15237John WalstadNOR5 kmM 40 - 4919:00 - Under 20 minutter00:22:3718:59:55
Rad 1-100, totalt 262
Meld feil