Kalas cup 2016 - Ritt 7: Langsetløkka, Sk Rye

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
18107Aksel Eriksen Johansen
--- ingen klubb --- / Advokatfirma Espen Henrik Johansen
NOR00:08:31
18001Andreas Gudbrandsen Schlichting
Bærum OCK
NOR00:09:18
18058Andreas Heggelund Dahl
--- ingen klubb --- / BSK Ski
NOR00:07:27
18007Anton Schultz Feldt
Follo SK
NOR00:05:21
18103Bertram Benee Skov
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:06:13
18059Bjørnar Øhrn Johansen
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR00:06:50
18013Daniel Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:05:22
18008Einar Andreas Sletten
Follo SK
NOR00:05:24
18009Elias Braathen
Follo SK
NOR00:06:04
18025Emil August Birkeland Kongsli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:07:29
18011Erik Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:06:58
18056Erling Melvær Ettestøl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:11:07
18049Felix Jacobsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:07:13
18109Finn Moss
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:08:40
18079Henrik M. Foros
Fossum IF Sykkel
NOR00:07:08
18106Henrik Nilsen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:06:53
18046Hermann Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NOR00:07:31
18054Håkon Tendø Zwaig
Asker CK
NOR00:07:55
18105Jacob Odden
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR00:13:02
18050Jesper Ausen-Kirkeby
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:05:51
18015Jonas Kay
Follo SK
NOR00:07:45
18047Jonas Tangen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:07:13
18017leo Conradi Amundsen-Stene
Follo SK
NOR00:05:36
18055Ludvik Blichfeldt Rød
Asker CK
NOR00:05:49
18042Ludwig Lobmaier
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:07:11
18068Magnus Hårstad-Evjen
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR00:12:59
18019Magnus Kahrs
Follo SK
NOR00:07:05
18080Martin Mikkelsen Foros
Fossum IF Sykkel
NOR00:07:19
18088Martinius Slåttbakken
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR00:08:54
18030Mikkel Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:06:44
18083Mikkel Setten Johansen
Soon CK
NOR00:07:23
18108Sander Nybø Flaen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:09:24
18062Sigurd Bergan
--- ingen klubb --- / SIF
NOR00:07:31
18026Simen Ånensen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:06:43
18078Sondre Hafskjold
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:06:14
18101Tobias Johansen
Ringerike SK
00:05:51
18104Torjus Sandvik-Are
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:07:50
8086Alfred Svenson
--- ingen klubb --- / Bekkelaget SKI
NORDNS
8066Andreas Ljåstad
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Ljåstad
NORDNS
8006Andreas Strømberg Falck
Follo SK
NORDNS
8097Balder L Nakkeid
Bingsfoss SK
NORDNS
8005Benjamin Johan Foldøy London
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
8010Bård Gujord Røisli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8060Christoffer Halvorsen
--- ingen klubb ---
NORDNS
8014Edvin Sortvik Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8102Emil Storrø
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
8029Eskil Stenshall
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8035Henrik Stenshall
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8100Isak Aleksander Lunden
Follo SK
NORDNS
8041Jhon Vetle Mæhlum
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8043Jonas Alm-Edvardsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8045Jonas Skundberg
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8048Kasper Jamt Snekkermoen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8044Kristoffer Aas
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8018Lars Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
8069Linus Johnsrud
Ringerike SK
NORDNS
8040Marius Nicolai Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8052Max-William Enerhaugen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORDNS
8039Mees Van Weerdhuizen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NEDDNS
8038Mikkel Erikstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8024Mikkel Rafen-Sparby
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
8036Mikkel Tyriberget
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8034Neo Christoffer Dalsgard
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
8033Nicolai Mosvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8032Olav Remøy Strømsvik
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8021Olle Huss-Brøste
Follo SK
NORDNS
8031Peder Lid-Strand
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8027Sigurd Bjella Unneberg
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8067Sigurd Grønvold
Cykleklubben Nittedal / Hakadal IL
NORDNS
8023Sivert Landrø Grindedal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8022Sivert Vestli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8065Sverre Bryn Folvik
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8016Sverre Tobias Bjørnesen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8051Theo Bye Eriksen
Soon CK
NORDNS
8004Ulrik Moen Mevold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8003Ulrik Olai Hauge
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
8000William McFarlane
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
8057William Salomonsen
Follo SK
NORDNS
Meld feil