Kalas cup 2016 - Ritt 7: Langsetløkka, Sk Rye

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11207Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:13:35
21151Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1100:13:58+00:00:23
31136Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM1100:14:02+00:00:27
41218Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:14:07+00:00:32
51125Casper Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NORM1100:14:20+00:00:45
61127Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NORM1100:14:56+00:01:21
71217Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:14:58+00:01:23
81102Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM1100:15:00+00:01:25
92202Mathilde Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK / Energihuset Merida
NORK1200:15:00+00:01:25
101224Brage Gleditsch Brustad
Asker CK
NORM1200:15:04+00:01:29
111200Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:15:04+00:01:29
121241Halvor Dolven
Asker CK
NORM1200:15:05+00:01:30
131139Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORM1100:15:06+00:01:31
141113markus Rindli
Follo SK
NORM1100:15:08+00:01:33
151146Jonas Syversen
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM1100:15:15+00:01:40
161128Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NORM1100:15:15+00:01:40
171216Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:15:20+00:01:45
181213Sven Kristoffer Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:15:41+00:02:06
191222Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM1200:15:43+00:02:08
201223Stian Høivik Børja
Lørenskog CK
NORM1200:15:44+00:02:09
211112Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:15:50+00:02:15
222105Lisa Kristine Jorde
Asker CK
NORK1100:15:53+00:02:18
231132Marius Aune
Lørenskog CK
NORM1100:16:06+00:02:31
241205Ulrik Berg Salomonsen
Follo SK
NORM1200:16:10+00:02:35
251212Sander Seiersnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:16:20+00:02:45
261147Lars Heggen
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM1100:16:31+00:02:56
271202Noa Dahl Godtland
Follo SK
M1200:16:36+00:03:01
281130Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1100:16:40+00:03:05
291155Oliver Daman
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:16:48+00:03:13
301138Ulrik Bjune
Asker CK
NORM1100:16:48+00:03:13
312203Solveig Lie Støverud
Lørenskog CK
NORK1200:17:08+00:03:33
321137Markus Fredrik Bagstevold
Asker CK
NORM1100:17:08+00:03:33
331153Iver Syrrist
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:17:12+00:03:37
341142Thomas Lysaker Botilsrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM1100:17:12+00:03:37
351157Herman Rosenberg Rynning
Asker CK
NORM1100:17:13+00:03:38
361111Stian Vestli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:17:18+00:03:43
371219Magnus Løken Aubert
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:17:19+00:03:44
382101Hedda Steine Gulholm
Follo SK
NORK1100:17:46+00:04:11
392102Jenny Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1100:17:46+00:04:11
402104Karoline Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1100:17:48+00:04:13
411240Thorstein Johansen
Ringerike SK
M1200:17:54+00:04:19
422200Eline Brattegaard Sveen
Bærum OCK
NORK1200:18:09+00:04:34
431203Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM1200:18:17+00:04:42
441422Thomas Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel / Team BIRK MTB
DENM1400:18:47+00:05:12
452208Klara Saastad Haugan
SK Rye sykkel / Rye J12
NORK1200:18:47+00:05:12
461140Oliver Odden Granly
Ringerike SK
NORM1100:18:48+00:05:13
471314Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1300:18:52+00:05:17
481427Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM1400:18:55+00:05:20
491343Jon Rye-Johnsen
Nanset IF
NORM1300:19:24+00:05:49
501103Eirik Aamot Eikemo
Follo SK
NORM1100:19:24+00:05:49
Meld feil