Kalas cup 2016 - Ritt 6: Greverud, Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11128Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NORM1100:07:59
21131Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1100:07:59
31151Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1100:08:01+00:00:02
41136Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM1100:08:03+00:00:04
51217Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:08:04+00:00:05
61207Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:08:04+00:00:05
71220Anders Bekkevard
Halden CK
NORM1200:08:06+00:00:07
81218Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:08:06+00:00:07
91203Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM1200:08:21+00:00:22
101200Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:08:22+00:00:23
111125Casper Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NORM1100:08:29+00:00:30
121146Jonas Syversen
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM1100:08:31+00:00:32
131233Noah Linden
Fredrikstad SK
NORM1200:08:34+00:00:35
141162Christian Saxegaard Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORM1100:08:38+00:00:39
151163Storm Ingebrigtsen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM1100:08:38+00:00:39
161127Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NORM1100:08:38+00:00:39
171139Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORM1100:08:55+00:00:56
181102Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM1100:08:58+00:00:59
191134Syver Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK
NORM1100:08:58+00:00:59
201223Stian Høivik Børja
Lørenskog CK
NORM1200:09:00+00:01:01
211113markus Rindli
Follo SK
NORM1100:09:00+00:01:01
221205Ulrik Berg Salomonsen
Follo SK
NORM1200:09:02+00:01:03
231202Noa Dahl Godtland
Follo SK
M1200:09:02+00:01:03
241228Jonathan Nordraak
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1200:09:02+00:01:03
251216Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:09:06+00:01:07
261147Lars Heggen
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM1100:09:15+00:01:16
271114Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK
NORM1100:09:17+00:01:18
281157Herman Rosenberg Rynning
Asker CK
NORM1100:09:17+00:01:18
291212Sander Seiersnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:09:17+00:01:18
301173Matheus Klæbo Karlsen
Lørenskog CK
NORM1100:09:25+00:01:26
311137Markus Fredrik Bagstevold
Asker CK
NORM1100:09:25+00:01:26
321126Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM1100:09:29+00:01:30
331142Thomas Lysaker Botilsrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM1100:09:29+00:01:30
341143Sander Guttormsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM1100:09:29+00:01:30
351232Andreas Rudseter Celand
Asker CK
NORM1200:09:38+00:01:39
361138Ulrik Bjune
Asker CK
NORM1100:09:39+00:01:40
371214Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:09:45+00:01:46
381130Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1100:09:48+00:01:49
391133Ole Alexander Enerhaugen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1100:09:50+00:01:51
401111Stian Vestli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:09:54+00:01:55
411109Filip Martinsen
Follo SK
NORM1100:10:03+00:02:04
421103Eirik Aamot Eikemo
Follo SK
NORM1100:10:41+00:02:42
431150Mikkel Erikstad Vestli
Lørenskog CK
NORM1100:10:45+00:02:46
441122Vetle Kristoffersen
Bærum OCK / Boc Terreng
NORM1100:11:07+00:03:08
451124Øyvind K. Rasmussen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:11:10+00:03:11
461115Øystein Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORM1100:11:14+00:03:15
471110Dan Sundby-Iversen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M1100:11:30+00:03:31
481121Felix J Johansen-Jevtic
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:12:14+00:04:15
491422Thomas Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel / Team BIRK MTB
DENM1400:13:10+00:05:11
501427Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM1400:13:10+00:05:11
511343Jon Rye-Johnsen
Nanset IF
NORM1300:13:33+00:05:34
521317William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Birk MTB
NORM1300:13:34+00:05:35
531332Magnus Næsset
Fiskum IL Sykkel / Team Birk MTB
NORM1300:13:41+00:05:42
541420Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM1400:14:10+00:06:11
551307Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:14:21+00:06:22
561301Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:14:22+00:06:23
571319William Handley
Asker CK
NORM1300:14:33+00:06:34
581322Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:14:49+00:06:50
591410Mathias Sandberg Kristiansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:14:52+00:06:53
601313Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1300:15:01+00:07:02
611430Ole Andreas Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORM1400:15:03+00:07:04
621316Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1300:15:03+00:07:04
631415Sander Hagen
Soon CK / ClaesHenrikSykkel
NORM1400:15:11+00:07:12
641413Kristoffer Johnsrud
Soon CK
NORM1400:15:12+00:07:13
651423Ådne Finset
Nesodden SK / Nesodden SK
NORM1400:15:13+00:07:14
661328Eivind Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:15:24+00:07:25
671305Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:15:26+00:07:27
681412Andreas Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM1400:15:30+00:07:31
691411Jesper Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:15:40+00:07:41
701417Petter Solberg
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1400:15:50+00:07:51
711401Henrik Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:15:52+00:07:53
721306Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:16:03+00:08:04
731335Gaute Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM1300:16:28+00:08:29
741400Gard Woxholt
SK Rye sykkel / Blå
NORM1400:16:42+00:08:43
751429Martin B. Andersen
Cykleklubben Nittedal / CK Nittedal
NORM1400:16:50+00:08:51
761320Nicolai Dahlen Guntvedt
Eidsvoll SK
NORM1300:16:53+00:08:54
771312Jonas Bertheussen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1300:16:54+00:08:55
781327Erik Ola Jorde
Asker CK
NORM1300:17:10+00:09:11
791403Nikolai Rudshaug
Follo SK
NORM1400:17:13+00:09:14
801416Mathias Egeberg
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1400:17:18+00:09:19
811326per einar brovold
--- ingen klubb --- / Maridalen skiklubb 1897
NORM1300:17:32+00:09:33
821336Tobias Schie
Nesodden SK
NORM1300:17:38+00:09:39
831329Endre de vries Olsby
Nesodden SK
NORM1300:19:26+00:11:27
841311Jonas Ausen-Kirkeby
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1300:19:41+00:11:42
851308Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:24:10+00:16:11
861612Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORM1600:24:27+00:16:28
871608Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NORM1600:24:47+00:16:48
881513Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NORM1500:25:43+00:17:44
891517Lars Hesby Hurum
Lørenskog CK
NORM1500:27:03+00:19:04
901506Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORM1500:27:16+00:19:17
911602Tobias Pettersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1600:27:39+00:19:40
921503Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1500:27:40+00:19:41
931321Jonathan Wærdahl Eriksen
IL Heming - sykkelgruppe
NORM1300:27:42+00:19:43
941615Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM1600:28:08+00:20:09
951501Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1500:28:09+00:20:10
961512Martin Winther
Svelvik SK
NORM1500:28:32+00:20:33
971606Fabian Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1600:28:52+00:20:53
981610Håvard Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1600:29:00+00:21:01
991504Eirik Fløtre Rørstad
Bærum OCK
NORM1500:29:36+00:21:37
1001609Henrik Johnsrud
Soon CK
NORM1600:29:37+00:21:38
Meld feil