Kalas cup 2016 - Ritt 6: Greverud, Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
12202Mathilde Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK / Energihuset Merida
NORK1200:08:40
22105Lisa Kristine Jorde
Asker CK
NORK1100:08:55+00:00:15
32203Solveig Lie Støverud
Lørenskog CK
NORK1200:09:02+00:00:22
42101Hedda Steine Gulholm
Follo SK
NORK1100:09:31+00:00:51
52200Eline Brattegaard Sveen
Bærum OCK
NORK1200:09:34+00:00:54
62102Jenny Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1100:09:56+00:01:16
72103Madeleine Isabelle Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1100:10:58+00:02:18
82204Serina Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel
DENK1200:11:39+00:02:59
92106Vilde Finset
Nesodden SK
NORK1100:12:03+00:03:23
102406Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1400:15:29+00:06:49
112309Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK1300:15:44+00:07:04
122104Karoline Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1100:16:10+00:07:30
132408Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK
NORK1400:16:17+00:07:37
142410Helene Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK1400:16:56+00:08:16
152305Tirill Marie Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1300:17:25+00:08:45
162400Julie Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NORK1400:17:40+00:09:00
172300Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal / Girls
NORK1300:18:53+00:10:13
182403Sofie Vollset
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1400:21:03+00:12:23
192312Mina Rosendahl Moland
Follo SK
NORK1300:21:17+00:12:37
202308Ingrid Marie Bergan
--- ingen klubb --- / SIF
NORK1300:22:17+00:13:37
212302Elise Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORK1300:23:42+00:15:02
22305Thea Siggerud
Soon CK
NORK-jun00:29:01+00:20:21
232603Tuva Siggerud
Soon CK
NORK1600:29:42+00:21:02
24303Henriette Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK-jun00:30:00+00:21:20
252504Margrethe Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORK1500:30:01+00:21:21
262601Johanne Dahl Norland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1600:33:00+00:24:20
272604Hedvig Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK1600:33:05+00:24:25
282605Pernille Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK1600:33:11+00:24:31
29952Gjertrud Bø
Soon CK
NORKSport 50-5900:33:42+00:25:02
30801Andrea Patricia Coucheron
Bærum OCK
NORKSport 17-2900:34:33+00:25:53
312503Henriette Angelica Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1500:34:44+00:26:04
32900Klara Lyngnes
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORKSport 40-4900:35:11+00:26:31
332500Hedda Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1500:35:59+00:27:19
34803Cathrine Andersen
Odal SK
NORKSport 17-2900:36:00+00:27:20
35109Martine Stenbro
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK-sen00:54:18+00:45:38
36117Stina Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NORK-sen00:56:08+00:47:28
8502Adele Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORK6-800:06:16
8500Ane Guriby
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:06:16
2006Ane Watndal Follestad
Moss CK
NORK1000:14:13
9512Eline Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK900:03:26
2000Hanne Sofie Sletten
Follo SK
NORK1000:11:35
9505Henriette Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK900:04:15
8503Ida Marie Lund Torskangerpoll
Follo SK
NORK6-800:06:11
9510Ingeborg Marvik Dahl Rystad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK900:06:02
2003Johanne Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK1000:10:56
2001Kamilla Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1000:09:45
2010Karoline Slørdahl Conradi
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1000:10:15
8510Lea Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:06:02
8509Luka Johansen-Jevtic
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:05:01
8512Maren Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK6-800:04:52
8506Mille Elvevoll-Røkeness
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:06:32
9507Mina Bagstevold
Asker CK
NORK900:05:14
9509Oda Fet Sollien
Kolbotn SK
NORK900:04:44
2005Sanna Christensen Østvold
Asker CK
NORK1000:11:38
8526Sanne Pedersen
--- ingen klubb ---
NORK6-800:04:27
8504Sara Steine Gulholm
Follo SK
NORK6-800:05:24
8505Tindra Mørstad
IF Frøy Sykkel / Letth
NORK6-800:06:02
2602Ina Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORK16DNF
100Ann Iren Bjørnarå
Bærum OCK
NORK-senDNS
2600Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORK16DNS
2100Aurora Løvaas
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK11DNS
2409Aurora Wergeland
Svelvik SK
K14DNS
101Celine Gees Solheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK-senDNS
302Elen Katle Fleten
Asker CK / Team G-sport Asker CK
NORK-junDNS
301Emilie Johansen
Svelvik SK
NORK-junDNS
2306Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK13DNS
2107Frida Andrea Garnvik
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORK11DNS
104Henriette Elvrum Handal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK-senDNS
2402Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK14DNS
2201Ina Rafen-Sparby
Bærum OCK
NORK12DNS
2404Ingeborg Øvreeide
SK Rye sykkel
NORK14DNS
304Kaja Gabrielsen
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORK-junDNS
2401Kaja Loennecken
Bærum OCK
NORK14DNS
106Katrine Hofstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK-senDNS
851Kristel Linnea Mulelid
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 30-39DNS
2303Kristin Futterer-Vannebo
Follo SK
NORK13DNS
800Kristin Weyer-Larsen
Bærum OCK
NORKSport 17-29DNS
2301Line Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK13DNS
102Linn Røyne
Bærum OCK / Team Velo City
NORK-senDNS
850Magdalena Kwarta
IF Frøy Sykkel
POLKSport 30-39DNS
108Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK-senDNS
2501Mia Christine Isdahl
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK15DNS
2411mia støkken
SK Rye sykkel
NORK14DNS
105Miriam Sivertsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK-senDNS
2108Mist Backman
--- ingen klubb --- / SIF
ISLK11DNS
901Nina Malme Gulbrandsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 40-49DNS
2502Nora Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK15DNS
2311Nora Sødal Raastad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK13DNS
2304Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK13DNS
115Silje Stensrud
Ullevål SK / Team Milslukern
NORK-senDNS
951Sissel Steensland
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORKSport 50-59DNS
111Sunniva Dring
Sagene IF Sykkel / Team Milsluker´n
NORK-senDNS
107Sylvi Sommer
SK Rye sykkel
NORK-senDNS
103Synne Steinsland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK-senDNS
2407Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK14DNS
852Trude Dombestein Elde
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 30-39DNS
300Vera Johanne Norli
Bærum OCK
NORK-junDNS
2307Victoria Nitteberg
Nesodden SK / Nesodden SK
NORK13DNS
2310Vida Dalen Fossum
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK13DNS
9500Alva Huss-Brøste
Follo SK
NORK9DNS
Meld feil