Kalas cup 2016 - Ritt 6: Greverud, Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
14033Espen Aune
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NOR00:39:03
24025Jan Ekern
Lørenskog CK / Blodsmak SK
NOR00:39:23+00:00:20
34028Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NOR00:40:59+00:01:56
44003Claes Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:41:35+00:02:32
54046Jørgen Sørensen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:41:51+00:02:48
64011Kr Jacob Jacobsen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:42:36+00:03:33
74067Jon Petter Sandaker
Moss CK
NOR00:43:33+00:04:30
84004Tor Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:44:02+00:04:59
94024Øyvind Sønsteby
Soon CK
NOR00:44:02+00:04:59
104068Per Christian Helme
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:44:33+00:05:30
114009Lars Mouland
Bærum OCK
NOR00:45:00+00:05:57
124065Atle Kvien
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:45:12+00:06:09
134049Øyvind Briseid
Mjølkerampa Sykkelklubb - Trøgstad / Eika BIL
NOR00:45:34+00:06:31
144072Christopher Kahrs
Follo SK
NOR00:45:59+00:06:56
154035Wilmer Carrero
SK Rye sykkel
VEN00:46:34+00:07:31
164042Thomas Nordraak
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:47:42+00:08:39
174022Lars Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:48:01+00:08:58
184058Jon Erland Fløgstad
Moss CK
NOR00:48:14+00:09:11
194021Rune Porsholt
Soon CK
DEN00:48:15+00:09:12
204017Jan Sølve Borlaug
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:50:12+00:11:09
214044Truls Andersen
Vestby Sykkelklubb
NOR00:50:26+00:11:23
224002Bengt Solheimdal Johansen
SK Rye sykkel / Veritas BIL
NOR00:56:24+00:17:21
4055Lars Sigve Puntervold
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORDNF
4034Aslak Mørstad
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORDNS
4018Atle Stubberud
Soon CK
NORDNS
4020Bernt Enge Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
4051Bjørn Tscherning Hjulstad
Sagene IF Sykkel / Stiseksjonen
NORDNS
4041Christian Bøttger
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
4005David Hunter
SK Rye sykkel
GBRDNS
4050espen ristvedt
Ullevål SK / Original Teamwear
NORDNS
4030Finn-Vegard Nordhagen
Åskollen SK
NORDNS
4007Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
4010Jamieson Pothecary
SK Rye sykkel / Team Letth
NORDNS
4027Jan Morten Pettersen
Asker CK / Milslukern Sport
NORDNS
4008Joar Markhus
Follo SK / Team Sykkelboden
NORDNS
4066Johan Erlandsson
SK Rye sykkel / tatifletten
SWEDNS
4029Jon Henrik Handley
Åskollen SK
NORDNS
4019Ketil LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
4036Knut Gravdal
Follo SK
NORDNS
4031lars erik koritov
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Original Teamwear
NORDNS
4047Lars-Erik Gradert
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
4048Morten Løken
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORDNS
4012Nigel Halpern
Bærum OCK
GBRDNS
4073Olav Are Lunde
Bærum OCK / Milsluker'n
NORDNS
4032ole andre garnvik
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORDNS
4016Philipp Lobmaier
IF Frøy Sykkel
GERDNS
4015Pål Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
4014Pål Saga
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
4052Paal Tidemann Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Telia
NORDNS
4040Rolf-Arne Eriksen
Vestby Sykkelklubb
NORDNS
4026Rune Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK
NORDNS
4023Stein-Roger Sollien
Soon CK
NORDNS
4043Svein Hetland
Njård
NORDNS
4006Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Sykkelboden
NORDNS
4064Trond Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Frøy Terreng gamlis
NORDNS
4001Viktor Sveen Lorentz
IF Frøy Sykkel / Statkraft
NORDNS
4000Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
Meld feil