Kalas cup 2016 - Ritt 6: Greverud, Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11002Aksel LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:08:52
11000Brage Lidsheim
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NOR00:10:22
11005Christian Holm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:10:42
11007Christoffer Ånensen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:10:02
11034Edvard Aanestad
Røa IL
NOR00:10:02
11050Elias Ingar Hardersen
Nesodden SK
NOR00:13:14
11049Ivar Elias Gunnarrud
Nesodden SK
NOR00:11:18
11036Jesper Mohaugen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:11:17
11010Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK
NOR00:09:19
11022Julian Vesterhus-Jacobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:09:58
11021Jørgen Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:10:01
11039Lucas Martinsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:09:57
11001Marcus Alexander Næss
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NOR00:09:11
11011Mathias Kahrs
Follo SK
NOR00:11:57
11059Morgan Setten Johansen
Soon CK
NOR00:11:18
11017Nikolai Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:09:58
11023Oscar Bertheussen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:11:59
11012Sander Skjong Aarø
Follo SK
NOR00:09:46
11030Sivert Listøl Moskaug
Asker CK
NOR00:10:00
11026William Haug
Svelvik SK
NOR00:09:34
1041Benjamin Brobakken
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1004Benjamin McFarlane
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1003Birk Ballestad Rounge
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
1038Christian Mathias Tombre
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
1006Christian Nystad Bergheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1025Eirik Sjøl Værnes
Asker CK
NORDNS
1057Eskild Lundberg Larsen
Soon CK
NORDNS
1015Felix Lobmaier
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
1016Gabriel Solem
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1008Henrik Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
1040Herman Haug Seljåsen
Asker CK
NORDNS
1032Håvard Øiom
Ringerike SK
NORDNS
1009Iver Mørch
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
1019Jo Gujord Røisli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1024Jonas Aleksander Rindal
Lørenskog CK
NORDNS
1020Linus Pedersen Dalland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1018Martin Tangen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1027martin zwaig
Asker CK
NORDNS
1028Mathias Birkelund
Asker CK
NORDNS
1029Mathias Kristoffersen Melby
Asker CK
NORDNS
1014Sander Lille-Rødberget
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1013Simen Andersen Brenne
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
1047sondre østbye støvern
Aaby CK
NORDNS
1042Theodor Dilling Gomo
Kolbotn SK
NORDNS
1031Torkil Sletmoen Fagernes
Asker CK
NORDNS
1044Vebjørn Söder
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
Meld feil