Kalas cup 2016 - Ritt 6: Greverud, Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagKlasseMålStart123Mål
11128Sigurd StubberudNORSoon CKM1100:07:5917:52:0000:07:59
21131Jonas HøydahlNORSande SpKl SykkelM1100:07:5917:52:0000:07:59
31151Sivert EkrollNORSande SpKl SykkelM1100:08:0117:52:0000:08:01
41136Jørgen NordhagenNORAsker CKM1100:08:0317:52:0000:08:03
11217Jakob BuhsNORIF Frøy SykkelM1200:08:0417:50:0000:08:04
21207Kasper AasebøNORSK Rye sykkelM1200:08:0417:50:0000:08:04
31220Anders BekkevardNORHalden CKM1200:08:0617:50:0000:08:06
41218Martin Eckmann FarstadvollNORIF Frøy SykkelM1200:08:0617:50:0000:08:06
51203Oliver AasgaardNORFollo SKM1200:08:2117:50:0000:08:21
61200Ånund Eggen-VaaNORIF Frøy SykkelM1200:08:2217:50:0000:08:22
51125Casper Røvig-MorbechNORSoon CKM1100:08:2917:52:0000:08:29
61146Jonas SyversenNORKloppa offroadklubbM1100:08:3117:52:0000:08:31
71233Noah LindenNORFredrikstad SKM1200:08:3417:50:0000:08:34
71162Christian Saxegaard KlundNORFredrikstad SKM1100:08:3817:52:0000:08:38
81163Storm IngebrigtsenNORFredrikstad SKM1100:08:3817:52:0000:08:38
91127Nichlas ØveraasenNORSoon CKM1100:08:3817:52:0000:08:38
12202Mathilde Sørbråten SolbergNORSoon CKEnergihuset MeridaK1200:08:4017:53:0000:08:40
12105Lisa Kristine JordeNORAsker CKK1100:08:5517:54:0000:08:55
101139Sebastian A. VeslumNORAsker CKM1100:08:5517:52:0000:08:55
111102Adrian AasgaardNORFollo SKM1100:08:5817:52:0000:08:58
121134Syver Udnæseth HolsveNORLørenskog CKM1100:08:5817:52:0000:08:58
81223Stian Høivik BørjaNORLørenskog CKM1200:09:0017:50:0000:09:00
131113markus RindliNORFollo SKM1100:09:0017:52:0000:09:00
91205Ulrik Berg SalomonsenNORFollo SKM1200:09:0217:50:0000:09:02
101202Noa Dahl GodtlandFollo SKM1200:09:0217:50:0000:09:02
22203Solveig Lie StøverudNORLørenskog CKK1200:09:0217:53:0000:09:02
111228Jonathan NordraakNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM1200:09:0217:50:0000:09:02
121216Jacob BøymoNORIF Frøy SykkelM1200:09:0617:50:0000:09:06
141147Lars HeggenNORKloppa offroadklubbM1100:09:1517:52:0000:09:15
151114Stian Ustvedt GravdalNORFollo SKM1100:09:1717:52:0000:09:17
161157Herman Rosenberg RynningNORAsker CKM1100:09:1717:52:0000:09:17
131212Sander SeiersnesNORSK Rye sykkelM1200:09:1717:50:0000:09:17
171173Matheus Klæbo KarlsenNORLørenskog CKM1100:09:2517:52:0000:09:25
181137Markus Fredrik BagstevoldNORAsker CKM1100:09:2517:52:0000:09:25
191126Marius SønstebyNORSoon CKM1100:09:2917:52:0000:09:29
201142Thomas Lysaker BotilsrudNORKonnerud IL SykkelM1100:09:2917:52:0000:09:29
211143Sander GuttormsenNORKonnerud IL SykkelM1100:09:2917:52:0000:09:29
22101Hedda Steine GulholmNORFollo SKK1100:09:3117:54:0000:09:31
32200Eline Brattegaard SveenNORBærum OCKK1200:09:3417:53:0000:09:34
141232Andreas Rudseter CelandNORAsker CKM1200:09:3817:50:0000:09:38
221138Ulrik BjuneNORAsker CKM1100:09:3917:52:0000:09:39
151214Nicolai Frøyland FossNORIF Frøy SykkelM1200:09:4517:50:0000:09:2100:00:24
231130Bjørn Berven AgardNORSande SpKl SykkelM1100:09:4817:52:0000:09:48
241133Ole Alexander EnerhaugenNORSande SpKl SykkelM1100:09:5017:52:0000:09:50
251111Stian VestliNORIF Frøy SykkelM1100:09:5417:52:0000:09:54
32102Jenny Bryntesen WatndalNORSK Rye sykkelK1100:09:5617:54:0000:09:56
261109Filip MartinsenNORFollo SKM1100:10:0317:52:0000:10:03
271103Eirik Aamot EikemoNORFollo SKM1100:10:4117:52:0000:10:41
281150Mikkel Erikstad VestliNORLørenskog CKM1100:10:4517:52:0000:10:45
42103Madeleine Isabelle Bakkeli GötzNORIF Frøy SykkelK1100:10:5817:54:0000:10:58
291122Vetle KristoffersenNORBærum OCKBoc TerrengM1100:11:0717:52:0000:11:07
301124Øyvind K. RasmussenNORSK Rye sykkelM1100:11:1017:52:0000:11:10
311115Øystein Ek HaugNORFollo SKM1100:11:1417:52:0000:11:14
321110Dan Sundby-IversenIF Frøy SykkelM1100:11:3017:52:0000:11:30
42204Serina RothDENSande SpKl SykkelK1200:11:3917:53:0000:11:39
52106Vilde FinsetNORNesodden SKK1100:12:0317:54:0000:12:03
331121Felix J Johansen-JevticNORIF Frøy SykkelM1100:12:1417:52:0000:12:14
11422Thomas RothDENSande SpKl SykkelTeam BIRK MTBM1400:13:1018:15:0000:13:10
21427Erlend Tegneby VegstøNORSoon CKM1400:13:1018:15:0000:13:10
11343Jon Rye-JohnsenNORNanset IFM1300:13:3318:17:0000:13:33
21317William Høines LarsenNORRomeriksåsen SKTeam Birk MTBM1300:13:3418:17:0000:13:34
31332Magnus NæssetNORFiskum IL SykkelTeam Birk MTBM1300:13:4118:17:0000:13:41
31420Truls NordhagenNORAsker CKM1400:14:1018:15:0000:14:10
41307Henrik Eckmann FarstadvollNORIF Frøy SykkelM1300:14:2118:17:0000:14:21
51301Aleksander NilsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM1300:14:2218:17:0000:14:22
61319William HandleyNORAsker CKM1300:14:3318:17:0000:14:33
71322Sondre RokkeNORIF Frøy SykkelM1300:14:4918:17:0000:14:49
41410Mathias Sandberg KristiansenNORSK Rye sykkelM1400:14:5218:15:0000:14:52
81313Martin MobråthenNORRomeriksåsen SKM1300:15:0118:17:0000:15:01
51430Ole Andreas KlundNORFredrikstad SKM1400:15:0318:15:0000:15:03
91316Ulrik TvedtNORRomeriksåsen SKM1300:15:0318:17:0000:15:03
61415Sander HagenNORSoon CKClaesHenrikSykkelM1400:15:1118:15:0000:15:11
71413Kristoffer JohnsrudNORSoon CKM1400:15:1218:15:0000:15:12
81423Ådne FinsetNORNesodden SKNesodden SKM1400:15:1318:15:0000:15:13
101328Eivind FougnerNORSK Rye sykkelM1300:15:2418:17:0000:15:24
111305Sebastian LarsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM1300:15:2618:17:0000:15:26
12406Helena NyhusNORIF Frøy SykkelK1400:15:2918:19:0000:15:29
91412Andreas SønstebyNORSoon CKM1400:15:3018:15:0000:15:30
101411Jesper RønNORIF Frøy SykkelM1400:15:4018:15:0000:15:40
12309Frida FodstadNOREidsvoll SKK1300:15:4418:19:0000:15:44
111417Petter SolbergNORRomeriksåsen SKM1400:15:5018:15:0000:15:50
121401Henrik Falkenberg DoksetNORSK Rye sykkelM1400:15:5218:15:0000:15:52
121306Niklas Teige HafstenNORSK Rye sykkelM1300:16:0318:17:0000:16:03
62104Karoline LongvaNORIF Frøy SykkelK1100:16:1017:54:0000:16:10
22408Guro tubaas glendeNORSoon CKK1400:16:1718:19:0000:16:17
131335Gaute Lien KjølsethNORNesodden SKM1300:16:2818:17:0000:16:28
131400Gard WoxholtNORSK Rye sykkelBlåM1400:16:4218:15:0000:16:42
141429Martin B. AndersenNORCykleklubben NittedalCK NittedalM1400:16:5018:15:0000:16:50
141320Nicolai Dahlen GuntvedtNOREidsvoll SKM1300:16:5318:17:0000:16:53
151312Jonas BertheussenNORRomeriksåsen SKM1300:16:5418:17:0000:16:54
32410Helene Sæterdal SembNORAsker CKK1400:16:5618:19:0000:16:56
161327Erik Ola JordeNORAsker CKM1300:17:1018:17:0000:17:10
151403Nikolai RudshaugNORFollo SKM1400:17:1318:15:0000:17:13
161416Mathias EgebergNORRomeriksåsen SKM1400:17:1818:15:0000:17:18
22305Tirill Marie Møller GundersenNORSK Rye sykkelK1300:17:2518:19:0000:17:25
171326per einar brovoldNORMaridalen skiklubb 1897M1300:17:3218:17:0000:17:32
181336Tobias SchieNORNesodden SKM1300:17:3818:17:0000:17:38
42400Julie MeinickeNORBærum OCKK1400:17:4018:19:0000:17:40
32300Emilie TaugNORCykleklubben NittedalGirlsK1300:18:5318:19:0000:18:53
191329Endre de vries OlsbyNORNesodden SKM1300:19:2618:17:0000:19:26
Rad 1-100, totalt 637
Splitt tidAnvendt tidMeld feil