Kalas cup 2016 - Ritt 6: Greverud, Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11128Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NORM1100:07:59
21131Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1100:07:59
31151Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1100:08:01+00:00:02
41136Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM1100:08:03+00:00:04
51217Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:08:04+00:00:05
61207Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:08:04+00:00:05
71220Anders Bekkevard
Halden CK
NORM1200:08:06+00:00:07
81218Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:08:06+00:00:07
91203Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM1200:08:21+00:00:22
101200Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:08:22+00:00:23
111125Casper Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NORM1100:08:29+00:00:30
121146Jonas Syversen
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM1100:08:31+00:00:32
131233Noah Linden
Fredrikstad SK
NORM1200:08:34+00:00:35
141162Christian Saxegaard Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORM1100:08:38+00:00:39
151163Storm Ingebrigtsen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM1100:08:38+00:00:39
161127Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NORM1100:08:38+00:00:39
172202Mathilde Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK / Energihuset Merida
NORK1200:08:40+00:00:41
182105Lisa Kristine Jorde
Asker CK
NORK1100:08:55+00:00:56
191139Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORM1100:08:55+00:00:56
201102Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM1100:08:58+00:00:59
211134Syver Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK
NORM1100:08:58+00:00:59
221223Stian Høivik Børja
Lørenskog CK
NORM1200:09:00+00:01:01
231113markus Rindli
Follo SK
NORM1100:09:00+00:01:01
241205Ulrik Berg Salomonsen
Follo SK
NORM1200:09:02+00:01:03
251202Noa Dahl Godtland
Follo SK
M1200:09:02+00:01:03
262203Solveig Lie Støverud
Lørenskog CK
NORK1200:09:02+00:01:03
271228Jonathan Nordraak
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1200:09:02+00:01:03
281216Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:09:06+00:01:07
291147Lars Heggen
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM1100:09:15+00:01:16
301114Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK
NORM1100:09:17+00:01:18
311157Herman Rosenberg Rynning
Asker CK
NORM1100:09:17+00:01:18
321212Sander Seiersnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:09:17+00:01:18
331173Matheus Klæbo Karlsen
Lørenskog CK
NORM1100:09:25+00:01:26
341137Markus Fredrik Bagstevold
Asker CK
NORM1100:09:25+00:01:26
351126Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM1100:09:29+00:01:30
361142Thomas Lysaker Botilsrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM1100:09:29+00:01:30
371143Sander Guttormsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM1100:09:29+00:01:30
382101Hedda Steine Gulholm
Follo SK
NORK1100:09:31+00:01:32
392200Eline Brattegaard Sveen
Bærum OCK
NORK1200:09:34+00:01:35
401232Andreas Rudseter Celand
Asker CK
NORM1200:09:38+00:01:39
411138Ulrik Bjune
Asker CK
NORM1100:09:39+00:01:40
421214Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:09:45+00:01:46
431130Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1100:09:48+00:01:49
441133Ole Alexander Enerhaugen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1100:09:50+00:01:51
451111Stian Vestli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:09:54+00:01:55
462102Jenny Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1100:09:56+00:01:57
471109Filip Martinsen
Follo SK
NORM1100:10:03+00:02:04
481103Eirik Aamot Eikemo
Follo SK
NORM1100:10:41+00:02:42
491150Mikkel Erikstad Vestli
Lørenskog CK
NORM1100:10:45+00:02:46
502103Madeleine Isabelle Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1100:10:58+00:02:59
Meld feil