Kalas cup 2016 - Ritt 5: Varingskollen, CK Nittedal

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
12203Solveig Lie Støverud
Lørenskog CK
NORK1200:10:36
22105Lisa Kristine Jorde
Asker CK
NORK1100:10:38+00:00:02
32200Eline Brattegaard Sveen
Bærum OCK
NORK1200:10:41+00:00:05
42102Jenny Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1100:11:17+00:00:41
52205Sara Kristine Ulvang
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1200:12:08+00:01:32
62103Madeleine Isabelle Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1100:14:26+00:03:50
72204Serina Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel
DENK1200:15:40+00:05:04
81151Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1100:16:48+00:06:12
91225Brage Bakken
Krokskogen Cykleklubb
NORM1200:17:19+00:06:43
101131Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1100:17:29+00:06:53
111217Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:17:37+00:07:01
121207Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:17:40+00:07:04
132309Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK1300:17:46+00:07:10
141128Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NORM1100:17:55+00:07:19
151127Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NORM1100:18:20+00:07:44
162406Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1400:18:23+00:07:47
171125Casper Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NORM1100:18:24+00:07:48
182304Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:18:25+00:07:49
191200Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:18:27+00:07:51
202408Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK
NORK1400:18:40+00:08:04
211224Brage Gleditsch Brustad
Asker CK
NORM1200:18:48+00:08:12
221213Sven Kristoffer Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:18:59+00:08:23
231146Jonas Syversen
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM1100:19:02+00:08:26
241134Syver Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK
NORM1100:19:02+00:08:26
251106Emil Huss - Brøste
Follo SK
NORM1100:19:05+00:08:29
261203Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM1200:19:13+00:08:37
272410Helene Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK1400:19:16+00:08:40
281239Kevin Andre Sandli Messel
Ringerike SK
NORM1200:19:24+00:08:48
291230Oliver Aukland
Tønsberg CK
NORM1200:19:41+00:09:05
291223Stian Høivik Børja
Lørenskog CK
NORM1200:19:41+00:09:05
312305Tirill Marie Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1300:19:42+00:09:06
321214Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:19:43+00:09:07
332401Kaja Loennecken
Bærum OCK
NORK1400:19:58+00:09:22
342400Julie Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NORK1400:20:00+00:09:24
351102Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM1100:20:34+00:09:58
362300Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal / Girls
NORK1300:20:45+00:10:09
371206Jørgen Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:20:49+00:10:13
381202Noa Dahl Godtland
Follo SK
M1200:20:52+00:10:16
391212Sander Seiersnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:21:05+00:10:29
401147Lars Heggen
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM1100:21:06+00:10:30
412311Nora Sødal Raastad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1300:21:17+00:10:41
421314Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1300:21:17+00:10:41
431173Matheus Klæbo Karlsen
Lørenskog CK
NORM1100:21:26+00:10:50
441133Ole Alexander Enerhaugen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1100:21:27+00:10:51
451317William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Birk MTB
NORM1300:21:27+00:10:51
461130Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1100:21:52+00:11:16
471113markus Rindli
Follo SK
NORM1100:22:00+00:11:24
481422Thomas Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel / Team BIRK MTB
DENM1400:22:01+00:11:25
491142Thomas Lysaker Botilsrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM1100:22:12+00:11:36
502306Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK1300:22:16+00:11:40
Meld feil