Kalas cup 2016 - Ritt 4: Heggedal, Asker CK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
12105Lisa Kristine Jorde
Asker CK
NORK1100:08:58
22101Hedda Steine Gulholm
Follo SK
NORK1100:09:10+00:00:12
32102Jenny Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1100:09:51+00:00:53
41136Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM1100:14:55+00:05:57
52406Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1400:15:14+00:06:16
61217Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:15:14+00:06:16
71207Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:15:14+00:06:16
82408Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK
NORK1400:15:20+00:06:22
92304Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:15:26+00:06:28
102309Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK1300:15:26+00:06:28
112401Kaja Loennecken
Bærum OCK
NORK1400:15:39+00:06:41
121167Magnus Vegstø Tegneby
Soon CK
NORM1100:15:48+00:06:50
131218Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:15:50+00:06:52
141168Casper Rode
Nanset IF
NORM1100:15:51+00:06:53
151131Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1100:15:52+00:06:54
161231Mathias Holmann
Bærum OCK
NORM1200:15:56+00:06:58
171151Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1100:16:00+00:07:02
182305Tirill Marie Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1300:16:25+00:07:27
191139Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORM1100:16:30+00:07:32
201127Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NORM1100:16:38+00:07:40
211169Eivind Sølvik
Nanset IF
NORM1100:16:42+00:07:44
221213Sven Kristoffer Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:16:46+00:07:48
232311Nora Sødal Raastad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1300:16:47+00:07:49
241128Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NORM1100:16:54+00:07:56
252202Mathilde Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK / Energihuset Merida
NORK1200:17:00+00:08:02
262300Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal / Girls
NORK1300:17:11+00:08:13
271224Brage Gleditsch Brustad
Asker CK
NORM1200:17:15+00:08:17
281222Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM1200:17:15+00:08:17
291106Emil Huss - Brøste
Follo SK
NORM1100:17:22+00:08:24
301223Stian Høivik Børja
Lørenskog CK
NORM1200:17:22+00:08:24
312400Julie Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NORK1400:17:27+00:08:29
321142Thomas Lysaker Botilsrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM1100:17:28+00:08:30
331134Syver Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK
NORM1100:17:38+00:08:40
341146Jonas Syversen
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM1100:17:39+00:08:41
351135Felix Kildahl
Asker CK
NORM1100:17:40+00:08:42
362404Ingeborg Øvreeide
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1400:17:41+00:08:43
371216Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:17:50+00:08:52
381236Noah Gjevestad
Nanset IF
M1200:18:03+00:09:05
391170Filip Møller Nordal
Nanset IF
NORM1100:18:03+00:09:05
401130Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1100:18:05+00:09:07
411317William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Birk MTB
NORM1300:18:11+00:09:13
421138Ulrik Bjune
Asker CK
NORM1100:18:23+00:09:25
431238Sander Storhaug
Nanset IF
NORM1200:18:24+00:09:26
441132Marius Aune
Lørenskog CK
NORM1100:18:25+00:09:27
451171Thomas Eriksen
Asker CK
NORM1100:18:27+00:09:29
461202Noa Dahl Godtland
Follo SK
M1200:18:31+00:09:33
471314Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1300:18:31+00:09:33
481228Jonathan Nordraak
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1200:18:33+00:09:35
491155Oliver Daman
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:18:35+00:09:37
502313Fredrikke Nymoen
IL Heming
NORK1300:18:35+00:09:37
Meld feil